Resultat 2015

RESULTAT
 
 
Löp mix        
  1.   OK Roslagen      05:56:31    1330p
    Rebecka Lindberg, Martti Mustonen    
    64 (12:10:34) 22 (12:18:40) 56 (12:31:40) 35 (12:46:05) 57 (12:57:30) 83 (13:03:00) 65 (13:12:22) 71 (13:21:03) 44 (13:29:41) 82 (13:42:04) 54 (13:58:45) 92 (14:09:34) 81 (14:32:21) 55 (15:03:39) 91 (15:27:26) 34 (15:38:41) 61 (15:54:16) 51 (16:04:55) 42 (16:18:32) 43 (16:29:27) 73 (16:44:49) 41 (17:18:29) 100 (17:32:03)    
  2.   Team Rockrunners      05:29:02    1290p
    Pernilla Berg, Tomas Albinsson    
    66 (12:06:02) 83 (12:12:33) 71 (12:23:42) 65 (12:31:26) 31 (12:43:15) 100 (12:58:51) 41 (13:08:33) 73 (13:22:27) 43 (13:36:15) 52 (13:50:40) 33 (14:01:34) 72 (14:18:16) 42 (14:32:51) 51 (14:44:29) 61 (14:53:28) 91 (15:07:05) 34 (15:18:47) 55 (15:37:40) 82 (15:57:09) 44 (16:11:54) 57 (16:22:04) 35 (16:34:38) 56 (16:53:00) 22 (17:08:06) 64 (17:17:02)    
  3.   Run For Fun      05:53:49    1270p
    Pelle Forsberg, Katarina Rundström    
    93 (12:24:31) 100 (12:39:59) 41 (12:49:51) 73 (13:04:26) 43 (13:18:17) 52 (13:31:00) 33 (13:43:23) 72 (13:58:03) 42 (14:13:48) 51 (14:27:20) 61 (14:36:21) 91 (14:48:27) 55 (15:11:54) 81 (15:47:02) 92 (16:14:28) 54 (16:29:05) 82 (16:53:06) 44 (17:10:14) 71 (17:24:11) 83 (17:38:07)    
  4.   Team Fjällpiparna      05:38:57    1250p
    Niklas Holmström, Kerstin Rosenqvist    
    93 (00:22:42) 100 (00:37:59) 41 (00:48:00) 73 (01:04:54) 52 (01:18:28) 33 (01:31:43) 72 (01:47:18) 42 (02:02:44) 43 (02:14:37) 51 (02:30:25) 61 (02:42:25) 34 (02:53:19) 91 (03:06:52) 55 (03:27:21) 82 (03:42:53) 44 (04:02:44) 71 (04:14:03) 65 (04:33:11) 83 (04:57:56) 57 (05:08:36) 64 (05:26:54)    
  5.   SjöKarl      05:54:31    1230p
    Annica Karlsson, Henrik Sjögren , Niclas Sjögren    
    93 (12:22:46) 100 (12:38:22) 41 (12:47:59) 31 (13:01:10) 65 (13:15:12) 71 (13:25:12) 91 (13:48:18) 34 (13:59:05) 42 (14:14:03) 61 (14:21:52) 51 (14:34:28) 43 (14:49:13) 73 (15:04:24) 52 (15:21:11) 33 (15:33:17) 72 (15:55:53) 62 (16:29:51) 55 (16:57:22) 82 (17:11:32) 44 (17:31:03) 83 (17:41:49)    
  6.   Everest Adventure Team      05:49:41    1090p
    Stefan Silfver, Lina Sjöström    
    66 (00:07:06) 83 (00:15:57) 71 (00:30:28) 32 (00:35:24) 65 (00:41:05) 31 (00:53:49) 100 (01:12:15) 41 (01:23:41) 73 (01:40:04) 52 (01:57:23) 33 (02:10:23) 72 (02:25:56) 53 (02:43:54) 34 (02:59:14) 42 (03:15:29) 43 (03:26:56) 51 (03:45:25) 51 (0p 03:45:25) 61 (03:58:16) 91 (04:18:08) 63 (04:41:37) 55 (04:52:42) 82 (05:08:05) 57 (05:34:37)    
  7.   Knas&spenat      06:08:30    1030p
    Anton Lif, Mirja Nordin    
    93 (00:22:49) 100 (00:39:07) 41 (00:49:29) 31 (01:02:20) 65 (01:13:36) 21 (01:24:16) 21 (0p 01:24:41) 51 (01:35:42) 61 (01:44:57) 91 (02:01:56) 34 (02:17:22) 42 (02:29:36) 43 (02:39:04) 52 (02:55:19) 33 (03:08:35) 72 (03:25:57) 62 (03:51:50) 81 (04:28:14) 92 (04:54:53) 54 (05:13:17) 82 (05:31:57) 57 (05:54:43)    
  8.   Mountain Team 100      05:41:56    1010p
    Camilla Carlsson, Lennart Jansson    
    93 (00:30:12) 100 (00:47:56) 41 (01:02:14) 73 (01:20:52) 52 (01:38:37) 33 (01:55:26) 72 (02:15:32) 42 (02:34:51) 43 (02:47:37) 51 (03:09:37) 61 (03:23:11) 34 (03:41:05) 91 (04:06:12) 82 (04:31:01) 44 (04:46:27) 57 (04:59:21) 83 (05:11:44)    
  9.   Team Latmaskarna      05:31:42    980p
    Patrik Hernwall, Mirja Blomqvist , Torbjörn Klemensson , Christoffer Stockman    
    83 (00:13:46) 71 (00:26:41) 65 (00:37:47) 21 (00:51:55) 51 (01:11:31) 43 (01:28:52) 73 (01:47:56) 52 (02:08:11) 52 (0p 02:08:21) 33 (02:24:59) 72 (02:49:29) 42 (03:09:55) 61 (03:22:02) 91 (03:42:58) 82 (04:04:05) 44 (04:27:36) 57 (04:43:28) 22 (05:01:47) 64 (05:15:12)    
  10.   Kurzemnieki      05:44:38    980p
    Ilze Cakle, Imants Caklis    
    93 (12:34:28) 100 (12:55:51) 41 (13:09:30) 73 (13:31:44) 43 (13:51:35) 51 (14:11:05) 61 (14:24:14) 91 (14:41:48) 55 (15:08:28) 54 (15:36:05) 92 (15:53:28) 82 (16:38:26) 44 (16:58:22) 83 (17:15:01) 57 (17:24:56) 57 (0p 17:24:56)    
  11.   Super Janssons      05:47:09    940p
    Tommy Jansson, Lisa Jansson    
    64 (00:10:31) 22 (00:19:01) 35 (00:29:32) 57 (00:41:45) 44 (00:55:55) 82 (01:09:55) 54 (01:31:00) 81 (01:57:25) 55 (02:32:10) 63 (02:38:12) 91 (03:02:11) 61 (03:17:44) 42 (03:36:44) 51 (03:56:25) 21 (04:09:46) 41 (04:36:17) 100 (04:50:52) 66 (05:19:33) 83 (05:30:42)    
  12.   Team tullinge      05:36:08    910p
    Kristina Palm, Niklas Kåvius    
    83 (12:15:13) 65 (12:30:31) 71 (12:41:04) 91 (13:05:25) 61 (13:20:14) 61 (0p 13:24:28) 51 (13:36:34) 42 (13:55:36) 34 (14:13:58) 55 (14:39:06) 54 (15:01:39) 82 (15:25:44) 44 (15:46:06) 57 (16:03:30) 35 (16:19:55) 56 (16:44:35) 22 (17:05:52) 64 (17:17:52) 64 (0p 17:19:07)    
  13.   Tallaasse      05:52:19    900p
    Mikaela Waller, Mattias Frithiof    
    57 (00:13:54) 83 (00:19:56) 71 (00:38:57) 65 (01:15:53) 31 (01:30:55) 100 (01:58:00) 41 (02:13:10) 21 (02:31:15) 51 (02:50:00) 61 (03:01:14) 34 (03:14:32) 91 (03:44:18) 55 (04:14:33) 82 (04:32:13) 44 (04:48:25) 35 (05:08:35) 22 (05:34:25)    
  14.   SLDK lag 1      05:55:48    830p
    Esa Rotinen, Liselott Holmberg    
    83 (00:15:20) 57 (00:32:09) 44 (00:45:14) 82 (01:04:38) 54 (01:31:22) 55 (01:58:42) 91 (02:30:40) 71 (03:19:36) 65 (03:39:16) 31 (04:11:16) 41 (04:32:47) 100 (04:54:28) 93 (05:22:28)    
  15.   SK Fågelvägen      05:10:09    770p
    Fredrik Hansson, Sara Wedrén    
    64 (00:14:08) 22 (00:26:47) 35 (00:39:29) 57 (00:55:42) 83 (01:04:15) 44 (01:23:11) 82 (01:42:09) 71 (02:08:43) 65 (02:29:23) 31 (02:50:40) 21 (03:08:23) 41 (03:33:30) 100 (03:53:37) 93 (04:32:14)    
  16.   Var är kontrollerna?      05:55:05    770p
    Torkel Skogman, Kari Gardelin    
    64 (12:13:56) 22 (12:25:50) 35 (12:38:05) 57 (12:55:30) 44 (13:10:57) 82 (13:35:46) 55 (13:59:11) 63 (14:07:39) 91 (14:32:50) 61 (14:58:30) 42 (15:19:52) 43 (15:33:04) 51 (15:52:54) 21 (16:09:10) 65 (16:29:11) 32 (16:37:50) 83 (17:36:32) 66 (17:46:40)    
  17.   Du får vila sen      04:15:55    620p
    David Gribing, Linda Karlsson    
    64 (00:21:46) 66 (00:39:49) 83 (00:49:56) 57 (00:58:18) 44 (01:14:45) 71 (01:34:59) 32 (01:45:39) 65 (01:58:36) 31 (02:20:32) 41 (02:41:18) 100 (02:59:40) 100 (0p 03:00:22) 93 (03:36:36)    
  18.   Lag Simonsson      03:23:01    560p
    Erland Simonsson, Cecilia Westström    
    93 (12:30:38) 100 (12:50:24) 31 (13:12:30) 65 (13:34:56) 83 (13:47:53) 57 (13:56:48) 44 (14:15:41) 35 (14:31:44) 22 (14:52:18) 64 (15:03:24)    
         
Löp dam        
  1.   Fjällpinglorna      05:41:13    1110p
    Nina Herne, Katarina Stenbock    
    93 (12:28:39) 100 (12:44:47) 41 (12:58:31) 73 (13:21:00) 52 (13:35:54) 33 (13:48:00) 72 (14:06:44) 42 (14:22:47) 43 (14:33:31) 51 (14:55:20) 61 (15:05:30) 91 (15:24:35) 65 (15:57:29) 71 (16:15:16) 44 (16:30:08) 83 (16:44:23) 57 (16:54:38) 22 (17:13:47) 64 (17:26:50)    
  2.   OL-UT      05:50:15    910p
    Terhi Kujala, Matleena Lindekvist , Essi Kangasaho    
    57 (12:18:18) 83 (12:25:39) 65 (12:40:01) 71 (12:54:35) 44 (13:08:53) 82 (13:28:24) 55 (13:54:22) 91 (14:28:51) 61 (14:46:05) 51 (15:03:53) 21 (15:22:29) 31 (15:52:14) 41 (16:15:13) 100 (16:35:56) 93 (17:02:16)    
  3.   Psykbryt      05:50:46    900p
    Elina Ahlborg, Maria Forsum    
    83 (12:15:08) 71 (12:30:18) 44 (12:42:14) 82 (13:01:07) 54 (13:23:52) 92 (13:38:07) 81 (14:07:26) 55 (14:44:01) 91 (15:31:30) 61 (15:49:04) 42 (16:03:40) 43 (16:20:07) 51 (16:42:02) 21 (16:58:22) 21 (0p 16:58:48) 65 (17:19:26)    
  4.   Juristfirma Mats El Kott      05:15:58    850p
    Lina El Kott Helander, Sanna El Kott Helander    
    83 (00:16:39) 44 (00:28:40) 44 (0p 00:28:41) 57 (00:39:45) 82 (01:00:45) 54 (01:20:22) 92 (01:35:20) 81 (02:03:17) 62 (02:45:51) 72 (03:14:54) 42 (03:32:11) 43 (03:47:53) 73 (04:03:25) 100 (04:35:36)    
  5.   Multitjejerna      05:37:59    680p
    Elisabeth Kinnman, Monique Stalås Hörnsten    
    64 (00:13:53) 22 (00:25:53) 57 (00:39:16) 83 (00:49:22) 44 (01:03:57) 71 (01:20:32) 82 (01:46:45) 54 (02:11:29) 55 (02:39:40) 91 (03:15:48) 65 (04:29:14) 31 (04:54:23)    
  6.   Team AnTo      05:33:19    420p
    Anna Lundin, Tove Harström    
    64 (00:23:41) 22 (00:40:25) 57 (01:02:18) 44 (01:24:04) 82 (01:53:57) 83 (03:38:46) 66 (03:54:59) 93 (04:38:22)    
  7.   2v and mum      04:56:47    390p
    Tove Sahl Paavo, Gunilla Sahl    
    66 (00:17:26) 57 (00:43:45) 83 (00:57:37) 71 (01:34:35) 32 (01:51:26) 65 (02:08:24) 31 (02:50:05) 100 (03:48:14)    
         
Löp herr        
  1.   Team GundE      05:56:44    1430p
    Lars Eriksson, Andreas Gundberg    
    83 (00:11:32) 71 (00:23:11) 65 (00:30:28) 31 (00:41:12) 93 (01:00:09) 100 (01:16:19) 41 (01:25:55) 73 (01:41:04) 43 (01:57:27) 42 (02:04:52) 51 (02:16:16) 61 (02:24:30) 91 (02:37:01) 34 (02:47:22) 62 (03:08:38) 55 (03:29:59) 81 (03:58:53) 92 (04:25:28) 54 (04:39:05) 82 (04:57:36) 44 (05:11:00) 57 (05:22:05) 22 (05:34:16) 64 (05:44:50)    
  2.   SLDK lag 3      05:56:14    1410p
    Tomas Lilja, Mattias Karlsson    
    64 (00:09:32) 22 (00:16:22) 35 (00:23:50) 57 (00:33:31) 83 (00:38:10) 71 (00:48:06) 65 (00:55:43) 21 (01:04:50) 51 (01:14:33) 43 (01:26:14) 73 (01:38:04) 52 (01:49:24) 33 (01:58:52) 72 (02:11:13) 42 (02:24:51) 61 (02:32:43) 91 (02:43:16) 34 (02:53:30) 55 (03:11:04) 81 (03:41:40) 92 (04:04:02) 54 (04:21:52) 82 (04:37:58) 44 (04:55:37) 100 (05:31:39)    
  3.   IFK Lidingö      05:59:22    1310p
    Anders Hållberg, Stefan Hållberg    
    64 (00:09:29) 22 (00:17:34) 56 (00:29:45) 35 (00:43:30) 57 (00:54:22) 83 (01:00:11) 44 (01:09:54) 82 (01:21:26) 54 (01:37:35) 92 (01:48:05) 81 (02:09:25) 55 (02:35:49) 63 (02:42:07) 34 (02:55:31) 42 (03:09:43) 61 (03:17:48) 91 (03:39:06) 71 (04:05:45) 32 (04:11:57) 65 (04:17:50) 21 (04:29:28) 21 (0p 04:29:54) 51 (04:41:02) 43 (04:56:06) 73 (05:09:16) 100 (05:34:32) 66 (05:53:42)    
  4.   SLDK lag 2      05:51:13    1290p
    Fredrik Johansson, Mattias Hovmöller , Mikael Hallendal    
    64 (12:10:27) 22 (12:19:09) 57 (12:28:55) 83 (12:34:44) 65 (12:45:17) 71 (12:53:55) 44 (13:03:17) 82 (13:18:23) 55 (13:34:00) 91 (13:52:47) 21 (14:09:23) 51 (14:27:01) 43 (14:39:23) 42 (14:48:39) 61 (14:56:59) 34 (15:06:54) 72 (15:27:27) 33 (15:43:53) 52 (15:59:14) 73 (16:18:09) 41 (16:40:16) 100 (16:55:41) 93 (17:16:21)    
  5.   Patrik o Peter      05:59:25    1270p
    Patrik Hillerström, Peter Juthberg    
    93 (12:23:21) 100 (12:38:48) 41 (12:50:07) 73 (13:04:34) 43 (13:18:08) 42 (13:27:26) 52 (13:50:57) 33 (14:01:58) 72 (14:18:28) 62 (14:44:45) 55 (15:12:06) 82 (15:26:05) 91 (15:51:35) 34 (16:05:54) 61 (16:19:53) 51 (16:36:50) 21 (16:47:53) 65 (17:06:36) 71 (17:19:02) 44 (17:30:00) 57 (17:39:51) 83 (17:47:09)    
  6.   Kai & Gunnar      05:37:36    1180p
    Gunnar Hedin, Kai Laurila    
    57 (12:13:07) 83 (12:18:51) 65 (12:34:27) 71 (12:45:06) 44 (12:56:55) 82 (13:13:04) 54 (13:31:07) 92 (13:44:12) 81 (14:10:39) 55 (14:44:41) 91 (15:12:52) 61 (15:27:54) 42 (15:41:13) 43 (15:54:33) 73 (16:12:45) 41 (16:34:26) 100 (16:50:43) 93 (17:08:40)    
  7.   Bumbibjörnarna      05:52:36    1160p
    jan Frödin, Fredrik Hedin    
    64 (12:10:16) 22 (12:17:55) 56 (12:31:16) 35 (12:47:08) 57 (12:59:29) 57 (0p 13:00:43) 83 (13:06:17) 65 (13:16:36) 71 (13:26:16) 44 (13:36:15) 82 (13:50:16) 54 (14:10:35) 92 (14:24:26) 81 (14:51:15) 55 (15:21:09) 91 (15:46:42) 61 (16:00:43) 51 (16:16:05) 43 (16:38:52) 73 (16:54:27) 41 (17:14:59)    
  8.   Skellivare Sherpas      04:45:41    1070p
    Erik Rankin, Björn Nutti    
    64 (00:09:46) 22 (00:17:09) 35 (00:27:16) 57 (00:38:34) 83 (00:45:02) 65 (01:04:59) 71 (01:15:05) 44 (01:24:53) 82 (01:38:32) 91 (01:57:21) 61 (02:10:18) 51 (02:25:07) 42 (02:44:33) 43 (02:56:07) 73 (03:11:16) 41 (03:31:37) 100 (03:48:32) 93 (04:13:23)    
  9.   Springavilse      05:55:33    1060p
    Conny Svahn, Erik Junberger    
    93 (00:24:23) 100 (00:40:17) 41 (00:51:25) 73 (01:07:08) 52 (01:22:18) 33 (01:34:17) 72 (01:52:51) 62 (02:26:05) 81 (03:01:33) 92 (03:34:19) 54 (03:54:05) 82 (04:19:09) 44 (04:48:44) 83 (05:04:05) 57 (05:14:13) 22 (05:29:53) 64 (05:41:38)    
  10.   Team MestUte resurrection      05:24:23    1040p
    Fredrik Landin, Andreas Klevstig    
    83 (00:14:12) 71 (00:27:40) 44 (00:39:43) 82 (00:54:44) 55 (01:11:12) 91 (01:33:23) 61 (01:48:37) 42 (02:00:17) 43 (02:14:43) 52 (02:35:41) 73 (02:49:50) 41 (03:12:02) 100 (03:26:33) 93 (03:54:05) 31 (04:19:32) 65 (04:44:38) 57 (05:07:57)    
  11.   #ravinenpower      04:35:53    1030p
    Erik Herne, Jason Bransome    
    93 (12:21:55) 100 (12:35:24) 41 (12:43:55) 73 (12:56:26) 52 (13:08:25) 33 (13:17:28) 72 (13:29:28) 42 (13:41:01) 43 (13:48:27) 51 (13:59:30) 61 (14:10:06) 61 (0p 14:10:38) 34 (14:18:57) 91 (14:27:55) 55 (14:43:23) 81 (15:09:59) 92 (15:32:34) 54 (15:52:42)    
  12.   Boklubb      04:38:23    1020p
    Kristoffer Roupé, Tomas Mannerstedt , Torbjörn Gyllebring    
    93 (00:27:37) 100 (00:44:01) 41 (00:56:10) 31 (01:11:00) 21 (01:22:50) 51 (01:34:36) 61 (01:45:25) 91 (01:59:05) 82 (02:18:24) 44 (02:34:47) 71 (02:46:26) 65 (02:57:44) 83 (03:09:15) 57 (03:17:04) 35 (03:29:19) 56 (03:47:45) 22 (04:08:54) 64 (04:24:54)    
  13.   Brattli Brats      05:33:14    1000p
    Robert Larsson, Eric Salomonsson    
    83 (00:16:01) 71 (00:27:36) 65 (00:38:48) 31 (00:52:30) 100 (01:11:41) 41 (01:24:45) 73 (01:42:36) 43 (01:57:35) 42 (02:10:32) 34 (02:26:46) 61 (02:39:45) 51 (02:53:33) 21 (03:05:51) 91 (03:35:44) 55 (04:06:06) 82 (04:24:45) 44 (04:48:39) 57 (05:09:56)    
  14.   Team Hobgoblin      05:24:42    940p
    Karl Mårtensson, Jakob Rasmussen    
    93 (00:25:00) 100 (00:41:21) 41 (00:56:15) 73 (01:16:30) 43 (01:33:57) 42 (01:48:27) 61 (02:00:36) 91 (02:24:14) 63 (02:45:41) 55 (02:54:12) 82 (03:12:28) 44 (03:28:17) 83 (03:42:33) 57 (03:51:08) 35 (04:20:29) 22 (04:40:27) 64 (04:57:33)    
  15.   Vilse i Pannkakan      05:55:53    890p
    Manne Freyland, Ola Gustafsson , Tomas Johansson    
    93 (00:32:53) 100 (00:54:20) 41 (01:13:09) 73 (01:39:11) 52 (01:56:32) 33 (02:17:38) 72 (02:45:38) 42 (03:07:19) 61 (03:21:51) 51 (03:43:58) 21 (04:07:59) 21 (0p 04:13:21) 65 (04:40:36) 83 (05:04:11) 57 (05:12:57) 22 (05:27:42) 64 (05:38:36)    
  16.   Team Biffarna      05:21:13    880p
    Johan Parkvall, Patrik Larsson    
    93 (00:28:13) 100 (00:45:01) 41 (00:58:29) 31 (01:14:17) 21 (01:26:44) 51 (01:44:29) 61 (01:56:50) 34 (02:16:47) 63 (02:36:51) 55 (02:50:15) 82 (03:05:04) 44 (03:28:21) 83 (03:44:31) 57 (03:51:18) 35 (04:08:06) 56 (04:29:17) 22 (04:51:49) 64 (05:03:21)    
  17.   Vilse i Pannkakan 2      05:42:31    870p
    Jens Eriksson, Andreas Mogren    
    57 (00:19:38) 83 (00:26:00) 71 (00:43:12) 65 (00:55:49) 31 (01:12:38) 100 (01:35:57) 41 (01:52:49) 73 (02:15:06) 43 (02:37:25) 42 (02:52:11) 34 (03:19:01) 91 (03:53:29) 55 (04:23:39) 82 (04:44:12) 44 (05:13:24)    
  18.   Team KBA      03:27:52    830p
    David Pamsjö, Philip Gustafsson    
    66 (00:05:30) 93 (00:24:53) 100 (00:38:53) 41 (00:51:22) 73 (01:05:41) 43 (01:20:56) 42 (01:30:04) 61 (01:38:29) 91 (01:49:45) 63 (02:05:12) 55 (02:11:08) 82 (02:29:02) 44 (02:49:58) 83 (03:05:40) 57 (03:12:29)    
  19.   Lag Laglös      06:19:24    680p
    Kim Lindström, Emil Bäcklund    
    64 (00:09:35) 22 (00:17:46) 56 (00:30:18) 35 (00:43:50) 57 (00:55:34) 83 (01:00:17) 65 (01:10:29) 71 (01:18:34) 44 (01:34:27) 82 (01:47:34) 54 (02:05:09) 92 (02:16:29) 81 (02:41:38) 55 (03:09:32) 62 (03:52:53) 34 (04:27:38) 61 (04:41:04) 51 (04:57:55) 73 (05:21:10)    
  20.   Team PH      04:21:29    650p
    Pälle Hedlund, Per-Henry Olsson    
    64 (00:15:11) 22 (00:26:43) 57 (00:41:30) 83 (00:51:55) 65 (01:06:17) 71 (01:20:20) 44 (01:36:07) 82 (01:58:02) 91 (02:30:25) 51 (02:52:35) 21 (03:09:56) 31 (03:35:03)    
  21.   Unleashing the Fury LK      04:06:28    590p
    Henrik jensen, Kristoffer Johansson    
    64 (12:13:46) 22 (12:24:27) 57 (12:36:10) 44 (12:50:27) 82 (13:05:39) 55 (13:24:44) 34 (13:52:53) 61 (14:07:59) 51 (14:20:38) 21 (14:39:13) 65 (14:57:57) 71 (15:18:21)    
         
Löp veteran mix        
  1.   Stockholm HHH      05:58:38    1160p
    Bengt Nilsson, Anja Jansson    
    64 (00:11:29) 57 (00:26:40) 83 (00:32:35) 65 (00:43:49) 71 (00:53:13) 44 (01:04:56) 82 (01:19:19) 54 (01:39:08) 92 (01:51:35) 81 (02:19:44) 55 (02:59:56) 91 (03:31:11) 61 (03:45:41) 51 (04:02:36) 43 (04:23:17) 73 (04:40:38) 41 (05:04:34) 100 (05:23:16)    
  2.   Larssonligan      05:37:33    1010p
    Matz Larsson, Lotta Valentin    
    64 (12:13:04) 22 (12:23:05) 57 (12:34:17) 83 (12:40:36) 71 (12:56:08) 44 (13:09:59) 82 (13:27:56) 55 (13:47:53) 91 (14:15:44) 61 (14:32:47) 42 (14:47:43) 43 (15:02:27) 51 (15:21:57) 21 (15:35:50) 31 (16:04:02) 41 (16:20:43) 100 (16:41:26) 93 (17:02:38)    
         
Löp veteran herr        
  1.   Kolmården MTB      05:48:50    1140p
    Dag Forsén, Hans Persson    
    93 (00:29:35) 100 (00:47:01) 100 (0p 00:47:35) 41 (00:58:19) 73 (01:15:29) 52 (01:31:47) 33 (01:44:42) 72 (02:02:53) 42 (02:20:11) 61 (02:29:56) 91 (02:43:30) 55 (03:05:48) 54 (03:28:25) 92 (03:41:45) 82 (04:22:53) 44 (04:44:17) 57 (04:58:04) 83 (05:05:22) 66 (05:15:30) 64 (05:35:32)    
  2.   Rånäs OK      05:21:43    1060p
    Pelle Carlberg, Anders Ohlin    
    83 (12:13:42) 71 (12:24:26) 65 (12:33:56) 31 (12:47:06) 100 (13:07:00) 41 (13:19:04) 73 (13:36:44) 43 (13:53:21) 42 (14:03:15) 51 (14:18:13) 61 (14:28:55) 91 (14:43:04) 55 (15:07:42) 82 (15:25:16) 44 (15:50:28) 57 (16:08:00) 35 (16:30:23) 22 (16:50:51) 64 (17:02:38)    
  3.   Krister och Olle      05:55:31    1010p
    Krister Gumaelius, Olle Westblom    
    83 (12:15:47) 71 (12:28:06) 65 (12:38:15) 31 (12:51:45) 41 (13:06:35) 73 (13:24:39) 52 (13:41:39) 43 (14:00:10) 42 (14:15:35) 51 (14:31:44) 61 (14:43:10) 91 (15:03:38) 34 (15:19:42) 55 (15:52:52) 82 (16:16:20) 44 (16:38:56) 57 (16:57:49) 22 (17:14:45) 64 (17:30:04)    
         
Cykel mix        
  1.   Team Feel.alive.nu      03:52:15    1490p
    Marie Nilsson, Micke Hanell , Pierre Lindstedt , Andreas Bjurman    
    66 (00:03:31) 93 (00:14:06) 100 (00:25:40) 41 (00:31:12) 73 (00:41:58) 43 (00:48:08) 51 (00:55:59) 61 (01:00:15) 42 (01:05:07) 72 (01:12:44) 53 (01:19:55) 34 (01:27:16) 63 (01:35:17) 81 (01:45:38) 92 (01:59:04) 54 (02:09:05) 82 (02:17:23) 44 (02:25:01) 57 (02:36:25) 35 (02:45:14) 84 (03:00:08) 94 (03:09:54) 74 (03:19:51) 58 (03:26:00) 22 (03:43:01)    
  2.   Kul på hjul      03:46:13    1210p
    Andreas Mathisen, Pernilla Lagergren , Rickard Holm    
    64 (12:10:18) 66 (12:19:48) 93 (12:29:49) 100 (12:42:05) 41 (12:48:39) 73 (13:02:07) 43 (13:09:32) 51 (13:17:16) 61 (13:30:07) 42 (13:41:04) 72 (13:49:56) 53 (13:57:14) 34 (14:05:13) 63 (14:14:36) 81 (14:26:22) 92 (14:40:20) 54 (14:52:53) 82 (15:04:27) 44 (15:19:17) 57 (15:36:08)    
  3.   Team Över Sten och Myr      03:47:15    1070p
    Olof Fällgren, Lenka Zatloukalova , Jimmy Havlund , Micke Stenemyr    
    66 (12:05:15) 93 (12:17:55) 100 (12:36:05) 41 (12:42:39) 73 (12:56:08) 43 (13:04:07) 51 (13:14:14) 61 (13:21:27) 42 (13:36:58) 72 (13:51:39) 53 (14:00:29) 34 (14:15:14) 63 (14:25:54) 54 (14:44:45) 92 (14:53:05) 82 (15:14:03) 44 (15:23:09) 57 (15:35:53)    
  4.   Ingår Påtår?      03:48:07    1070p
    Richard Hejdenberg, Lars Ohlsson , Åsa Åstrand    
    64 (00:09:02) 22 (00:15:58) 58 (00:31:37) 74 (00:40:26) 94 (00:50:28) 84 (00:58:48) 35 (01:16:39) 57 (01:25:22) 44 (01:37:43) 82 (01:46:36) 63 (02:00:36) 34 (02:11:26) 61 (02:23:25) 42 (02:35:10) 43 (02:41:33) 73 (02:54:24) 41 (03:07:41) 100 (03:21:32) 66 (03:41:27)    
  5.   Muddy Sunday      03:52:45    1000p
    Britta Alstad, Sandra Ådén , Joel Olovsson    
    66 (00:04:38) 93 (00:18:44) 100 (00:35:23) 41 (00:42:52) 73 (00:59:13) 43 (01:11:22) 42 (01:18:19) 33 (01:31:58) 72 (01:48:19) 53 (01:59:47) 34 (02:09:40) 61 (02:20:39) 51 (02:34:31) 63 (02:48:14) 81 (03:03:43) 82 (03:30:30) 57 (03:44:06)    
  6.   Elvis jagar      03:59:50    1000p
    Niklas Johansson, Lena Nise , Patrik Nise    
    64 (12:07:23) 56 (12:25:28) 58 (12:43:28) 74 (12:52:13) 94 (13:02:41) 84 (13:13:09) 35 (13:31:26) 57 (13:40:35) 83 (13:47:34) 44 (14:04:00) 82 (14:12:37) 63 (14:23:52) 34 (14:35:18) 61 (14:45:41) 42 (14:59:06) 43 (15:08:49) 73 (15:27:01) 100 (15:45:54)    
  7.   Out of control      03:54:02    940p
    Lina Olsson, Torbjörn Olsson , Lena Grundin    
    64 (00:08:38) 22 (00:16:15) 35 (00:23:07) 57 (00:33:11) 44 (00:41:32) 82 (00:51:39) 54 (01:03:17) 92 (01:24:11) 81 (01:43:22) 63 (01:58:22) 21 (02:13:02) 51 (02:27:43) 61 (02:36:16) 34 (02:45:32) 53 (02:57:12) 72 (03:09:31) 42 (03:20:12) 66 (03:48:58)    
  8.   Lövfajters      03:57:57    930p
    Wiviann Ottosson, Elisabeth ottosson , Karl Utterback , Christoffer Jansson    
    66 (00:08:41) 93 (00:24:05) 100 (00:43:56) 41 (00:59:14) 73 (01:16:26) 43 (01:27:14) 51 (01:40:41) 61 (01:58:30) 42 (02:10:57) 72 (02:31:00) 53 (02:44:17) 34 (02:58:36) 63 (03:10:45) 82 (03:22:26) 44 (03:32:18) 57 (03:45:59)    
  9.   Team Missing People 2.0      03:49:15    910p
    Karolina Örnstedt, Anders Karlsson , Robert Hulthén , Anders Sköld, Catharina Peterson    
    66 (00:07:13) 93 (00:22:03) 100 (00:36:24) 41 (00:49:38) 73 (01:16:58) 43 (01:32:11) 42 (01:39:39) 72 (01:52:22) 53 (02:03:34) 34 (02:14:33) 63 (02:24:23) 81 (02:42:50) 54 (03:02:02) 82 (03:16:12) 57 (03:38:41)    
  10.   Haninge SOK 1      03:58:02    900p
    Oskar Nederheim, Johanna Almlund    
    84 (12:30:49) 94 (12:39:56) 74 (12:51:50) 58 (13:00:33) 56 (13:24:31) 22 (13:35:22) 64 (13:41:19) 57 (13:54:52) 83 (14:01:20) 44 (14:10:29) 82 (14:25:54) 63 (14:36:13) 61 (14:50:48) 51 (14:58:33) 41 (15:21:55) 100 (15:34:03)    
  11.   Kjarnorka feat Charlie Brown      03:38:28    830p
    Mari Olsén, Malin Stang , Kalle Hedqvist    
    66 (00:04:22) 100 (00:23:43) 41 (00:32:25) 73 (00:49:50) 43 (01:09:55) 33 (01:23:43) 72 (01:40:18) 53 (02:00:34) 34 (02:13:44) 61 (02:25:36) 51 (02:34:21) 63 (02:50:06) 82 (03:06:07) 44 (03:17:59) 57 (03:27:04)    
  12.   Lag Lindberg      03:52:57    780p
    David Lindberg, Maria Lindberg    
    64 (00:10:14) 22 (00:19:34) 58 (00:43:16) 74 (00:55:11) 94 (01:10:11) 84 (01:19:23) 35 (01:42:01) 57 (01:57:11) 44 (02:10:08) 82 (02:21:21) 63 (02:34:38) 34 (02:47:37) 61 (03:02:03) 21 (03:11:28) 41 (03:28:10)    
  13.   Team Cruising      03:47:00    730p
    Liselott Ericson, Martin Hochwallner    
    66 (12:05:50) 32 (12:23:20) 21 (12:38:22) 51 (12:50:05) 61 (12:59:16) 42 (13:09:50) 43 (13:19:46) 73 (13:32:45) 33 (13:53:53) 72 (14:13:49) 53 (14:28:06) 34 (14:45:27) 63 (14:58:56) 82 (15:11:26) 44 (15:26:52)    
  14.   Gubben och Hulken      03:38:39    700p
    Örjan Sahl, Ylva Sahl Paavo    
    66 (12:07:49) 100 (12:29:00) 41 (12:48:08) 21 (13:02:24) 51 (13:26:59) 61 (13:36:50) 42 (13:45:07) 72 (14:03:03) 34 (14:26:41) 63 (14:43:09) 82 (14:55:44) 44 (15:08:16) 57 (15:21:43)    
  15.   Horn Hellriders      03:49:47    700p
    Anders Hagberg, Anette Hagberg    
    66 (00:06:13) 100 (00:32:58) 73 (00:56:36) 43 (01:10:29) 42 (01:17:23) 61 (01:35:01) 63 (02:06:57) 82 (02:23:15) 54 (02:38:55) 92 (02:53:40) 57 (03:36:29)    
  16.   Mor och Son      03:28:36    660p
    Karin Freyland, Simon Freyland    
    64 (00:10:58) 22 (00:20:39) 56 (00:30:48) 84 (01:04:01) 94 (01:18:57) 74 (01:34:07) 58 (01:44:21) 35 (02:08:50) 57 (02:21:16) 66 (02:32:27) 100 (02:59:46)    
  17.   Christina Sandahl 50år IF      04:00:31    620p
    Massimo Mondini, Carin Mondini , Christina Sandahl , Örjan Sandahl    
    58 (00:33:40) 74 (00:48:16) 94 (01:12:24) 84 (01:26:48) 35 (01:58:21) 44 (02:11:52) 82 (02:26:29) 54 (02:45:29) 92 (03:11:37) 66 (03:54:16)    
  18.   Four in the woods      03:46:06    550p
    Daniela Renner, Björn Renner , Melvin Jakobsson , Viktor Zilling    
    64 (12:13:50) 22 (12:24:50) 35 (12:34:10) 57 (12:47:37) 44 (13:03:28) 82 (13:24:59) 63 (13:45:48) 34 (14:04:27) 61 (14:18:33) 21 (14:36:51) 100 (15:13:32)    
  19.   Lergökarna      04:01:47    500p
    Anna Drvota, Anders Englund    
    64 (00:21:00) 22 (00:31:13) 35 (00:39:44) 57 (00:50:37) 44 (01:10:12) 82 (01:20:35) 63 (01:31:40) 34 (01:45:07) 53 (01:56:00) 72 (02:15:02) 33 (03:07:20) 21 (03:38:29)    
         
Cykel dam        
  1.   Teanm Emma & Linda      03:50:21    1130p
    ,    
    64 (00:07:55) 56 (00:21:17) 58 (00:38:38) 74 (00:48:20) 94 (00:58:03) 84 (01:06:31) 35 (01:24:13) 57 (01:33:16) 44 (01:41:19) 82 (01:51:32) 54 (02:03:59) 92 (02:15:02) 81 (02:32:35) 63 (02:47:55) 51 (03:04:05) 41 (03:19:54) 100 (03:30:09) 66 (03:45:43)    
  2.   Järla I      03:55:16    1120p
    Anna Curtius, Hanna Sabelström    
    93 (00:23:41) 100 (00:44:12) 41 (00:51:59) 73 (01:09:06) 43 (01:21:49) 51 (01:34:03) 61 (01:40:51) 42 (01:49:11) 72 (02:02:46) 53 (02:17:00) 63 (02:32:02) 81 (02:47:17) 92 (03:03:17) 54 (03:15:44) 82 (03:26:17) 44 (03:36:29) 57 (03:44:34) 66 (03:50:08)    
  3.   Systrarna på G      03:59:51    820p
    Lisa Gabrielsson, Karin Gabrielsson    
    64 (00:08:59) 22 (00:16:42) 56 (00:25:24) 84 (01:00:55) 94 (01:14:22) 74 (01:27:49) 58 (01:34:48) 35 (01:55:46) 57 (02:07:00) 44 (02:19:03) 82 (02:30:42) 54 (02:45:27) 92 (02:55:54) 66 (03:49:46)    
  4.   Ludenben      03:59:57    810p
    Lotta Bertilsson, Sofia Andersson    
    66 (00:07:51) 93 (00:23:12) 100 (00:42:47) 73 (01:03:18) 43 (01:12:31) 42 (01:20:05) 72 (01:33:58) 53 (01:51:12) 61 (02:12:23) 51 (02:21:40) 63 (03:13:32) 82 (03:23:28) 44 (03:35:12)    
  5.   Ladybugs      03:53:57    610p
    Katrin Boberg Bevemyr, Karin Hagren , Birgitta Erlandsson Segerström , Pernilla Knutas, Rebecka Dahlfors    
    66 (00:14:31) 57 (00:27:33) 44 (00:53:06) 82 (01:06:19) 54 (01:20:18) 92 (01:36:20) 81 (02:03:07) 63 (02:25:19) 34 (02:42:08) 51 (03:09:34) 21 (03:19:32)    
         
Cykel herr        
  1.   Visborgs OK      03:52:12    1630p
    Magnus Gadefors, Jonny Engel    
    64 (12:05:44) 22 (12:10:47) 56 (12:16:34) 58 (12:28:09) 74 (12:33:10) 94 (12:40:11) 84 (12:47:27) 35 (12:59:30) 57 (13:05:53) 44 (13:14:33) 82 (13:21:31) 54 (13:29:44) 92 (13:36:41) 81 (13:49:40) 63 (14:00:55) 34 (14:08:57) 53 (14:17:02) 72 (14:27:37) 33 (14:37:48) 42 (14:47:24) 61 (14:51:35) 51 (14:57:23) 43 (15:04:35) 73 (15:11:44) 41 (15:22:10) 100 (15:29:53) 93 (15:38:52) 66 (15:48:47)    
  2.   Dubbelstjärna feat Hampus      03:48:38    1520p
    Anders Stjerndahl, Erik Gyllenstierna , Peter Hampus    
    66 (12:03:55) 93 (12:14:33) 100 (12:27:21) 41 (12:33:17) 73 (12:42:06) 43 (12:48:32) 51 (12:56:12) 61 (13:01:07) 42 (13:05:57) 72 (13:13:47) 53 (13:22:05) 63 (13:32:34) 81 (13:44:04) 92 (13:58:56) 54 (14:09:00) 82 (14:17:31) 44 (14:25:48) 57 (14:32:18) 35 (14:38:39) 84 (14:54:57) 94 (15:03:34) 74 (15:12:05) 58 (15:17:38) 22 (15:33:18) 64 (15:38:01)    
  3.   Uppsala Landsvägscyklister      03:59:29    1460p
    Christer Lindström, Fredrik Preinitz , Hampus Rinne    
    66 (00:03:44) 93 (00:14:21) 100 (00:26:56) 41 (00:32:58) 21 (00:39:33) 51 (00:45:33) 61 (00:50:40) 42 (00:57:10) 43 (01:02:14) 73 (01:09:27) 33 (01:18:31) 72 (01:28:20) 53 (01:37:16) 34 (01:43:37) 63 (01:51:45) 81 (02:02:32) 92 (02:15:35) 54 (02:30:35) 82 (02:37:39) 44 (02:45:24) 32 (02:53:35) 57 (03:00:24) 35 (03:06:44) 58 (03:18:23) 74 (03:25:29) 22 (03:44:06) 64 (03:50:37)    
  4.   Team Rola å EnStorStark      03:49:33    1430p
    Sebastian Svärd, Ronnie Pettersson , Ola Svärd    
    64 (00:06:41) 22 (00:12:25) 56 (00:19:38) 84 (00:36:38) 94 (00:44:40) 74 (00:52:20) 58 (00:57:36) 35 (01:07:41) 57 (01:16:02) 44 (01:23:29) 82 (01:32:47) 54 (01:42:19) 92 (01:49:57) 81 (02:03:55) 63 (02:21:47) 34 (02:33:42) 61 (02:40:20) 42 (02:49:10) 43 (02:54:40) 73 (03:01:59) 41 (03:11:06) 100 (03:20:41) 93 (03:34:27) 66 (03:46:12)    
  5.   Team Newbuddies      03:56:42    1410p
    Johan Nilsson, Gunnar Innings    
    66 (00:03:39) 93 (00:14:25) 100 (00:26:12) 41 (00:31:29) 73 (00:42:23) 43 (00:48:55) 42 (00:53:33) 61 (00:57:46) 51 (01:03:29) 33 (01:18:03) 72 (01:28:07) 53 (01:36:31) 34 (01:43:56) 63 (01:52:14) 81 (02:02:59) 92 (02:15:59) 54 (02:27:03) 82 (02:35:24) 44 (02:43:50) 57 (02:55:26) 35 (03:03:50) 74 (03:24:39) 84 (03:30:59)    
  6.   SNO MTBO      03:56:45    1350p
    Mats Heldt, Henrik Löfgren    
    64 (00:06:43) 22 (00:12:33) 56 (00:18:50) 58 (00:35:35) 74 (00:43:00) 94 (00:51:49) 84 (00:58:59) 35 (01:15:12) 57 (01:23:18) 44 (01:30:01) 82 (01:37:06) 54 (01:47:18) 92 (01:53:43) 81 (02:07:54) 63 (02:22:23) 34 (02:32:27) 61 (02:41:25) 51 (02:49:57) 43 (03:04:02) 73 (03:13:21) 41 (03:24:45) 100 (03:34:20) 66 (03:53:02)    
  7.   Team Hitta rätt      03:49:35    1280p
    Tony Olsson, Christian Hedlund , Peter Carlsson    
    64 (00:06:35) 22 (00:14:12) 56 (00:20:38) 84 (00:39:50) 94 (00:48:51) 74 (00:56:13) 58 (01:08:26) 35 (01:19:40) 57 (01:27:57) 44 (01:35:41) 82 (01:43:36) 54 (01:53:03) 92 (02:05:45) 81 (02:21:53) 63 (02:33:22) 34 (02:42:12) 53 (02:51:19) 72 (03:02:28) 42 (03:09:41) 61 (03:16:04) 51 (03:26:30) 21 (03:32:57) 66 (03:45:47)    
  8.   4 nyanser av grått      04:04:56    1240p
    Mats Pihlström, Tord Brunswick , Peter Rosén    
    66 (00:04:08) 93 (00:14:40) 100 (00:28:15) 41 (00:33:31) 21 (00:39:59) 51 (00:46:29) 61 (00:51:33) 42 (01:01:22) 43 (01:06:48) 73 (01:13:56) 33 (01:23:48) 72 (01:33:41) 53 (01:41:23) 34 (01:48:32) 63 (01:57:03) 81 (02:09:07) 92 (02:23:36) 54 (02:35:37) 82 (02:43:27) 44 (02:52:23) 32 (03:01:21) 57 (03:15:10) 35 (03:21:50) 84 (03:40:11)    
  9.   26 tum räcker!      04:06:26    1230p
    Allan Everum, Johan Strandberg    
    64 (00:06:30) 22 (00:13:00) 56 (00:19:35) 84 (00:38:59) 94 (00:46:13) 74 (00:55:24) 58 (01:01:04) 35 (01:14:16) 57 (01:21:07) 32 (01:31:43) 44 (01:38:41) 82 (01:45:08) 54 (01:54:26) 92 (02:02:19) 81 (02:15:27) 63 (02:27:19) 34 (02:35:44) 53 (02:43:13) 72 (02:52:39) 33 (03:03:41) 42 (03:14:14) 61 (03:21:25) 51 (03:27:35) 43 (03:36:08) 73 (03:45:35)    
  10.   Team Rotmattan      03:53:19    1200p
    Peter Grafström, Tomas granberg    
    66 (12:05:33) 93 (12:22:00) 100 (12:37:53) 41 (12:47:25) 73 (12:58:25) 33 (13:09:38) 72 (13:20:47) 53 (13:31:00) 42 (13:41:56) 43 (13:48:35) 51 (13:58:48) 21 (14:07:52) 61 (14:15:16) 34 (14:23:32) 63 (14:32:54) 81 (14:45:59) 92 (15:00:40) 54 (15:13:25) 82 (15:26:27) 44 (15:36:13) 57 (15:44:39)    
  11.   Larssons spårar vägen      03:53:26    1190p
    Patrik Larsson, Alexander Larsson    
    66 (00:03:43) 93 (00:14:57) 100 (00:29:19) 41 (00:40:43) 73 (00:52:23) 43 (01:00:05) 33 (01:12:09) 72 (01:25:32) 53 (01:34:24) 63 (01:45:14) 81 (01:58:05) 92 (02:14:11) 54 (02:25:42) 82 (02:36:56) 34 (02:52:19) 61 (02:59:41) 51 (03:06:28) 21 (03:13:45) 21 (0p 03:13:58) 32 (03:25:01) 44 (03:32:32) 57 (03:44:20)    
  12.   True North      03:39:43    1170p
    Peter Hagren, Per Nilsson , Mats Åberg , Johan Bevemyr, Mats Segerström    
    64 (00:07:43) 22 (00:15:15) 56 (00:22:20) 84 (00:43:01) 94 (00:54:08) 74 (01:04:27) 58 (01:09:39) 35 (01:24:04) 57 (01:32:44) 44 (01:42:47) 82 (01:51:29) 63 (02:00:17) 34 (02:10:36) 61 (02:18:48) 51 (02:27:45) 42 (02:36:01) 43 (02:44:04) 73 (02:52:47) 41 (03:03:25) 100 (03:14:16) 66 (03:34:00)    
  13.   Team Flow      04:00:05    1160p
    Martin Engström, Adam Engström    
    64 (00:09:18) 22 (00:15:22) 56 (00:21:58) 84 (00:42:40) 94 (00:50:45) 74 (01:04:33) 58 (01:10:27) 35 (01:24:09) 57 (01:33:18) 44 (01:41:25) 82 (01:50:19) 54 (01:59:42) 92 (02:10:22) 81 (02:27:49) 63 (02:39:27) 34 (02:48:51) 53 (02:57:36) 72 (03:08:24) 61 (03:23:51) 51 (03:34:58) 21 (03:41:24)    
  14.   Tårtan (Jakis, Frasse o Zilling)      04:00:32    1150p
    Anders Jakobsson, Per Franzén , Staffan Killing    
    64 (12:07:38) 22 (12:14:10) 56 (12:21:13) 84 (12:41:02) 94 (12:49:49) 74 (12:59:52) 58 (13:06:01) 35 (13:23:54) 57 (13:35:57) 44 (13:43:46) 82 (13:52:46) 54 (14:03:36) 92 (14:15:48) 81 (14:34:19) 63 (14:49:51) 34 (15:07:34) 61 (15:15:30) 21 (15:24:02) 100 (15:43:41) 66 (15:55:30)    
  15.   Team Stig      03:56:39    1140p
    Lasse Persson, Axel Kullman    
    64 (00:12:27) 22 (00:18:39) 56 (00:25:21) 58 (00:47:37) 74 (00:55:03) 94 (01:08:06) 84 (01:16:11) 35 (01:30:24) 57 (01:38:12) 44 (01:45:39) 82 (01:52:34) 54 (02:06:40) 92 (02:15:52) 81 (02:32:40) 63 (02:45:11) 53 (03:00:52) 72 (03:12:52) 42 (03:24:55) 21 (03:38:42) 66 (03:53:08)    
  16.   Stockholm Multisport med vänner      04:03:43    1130p
    Mikael Wilhelmsson, Vilhelm Isberg , Tomas Mihalj    
    64 (00:06:58) 22 (00:17:11) 84 (00:34:12) 94 (00:42:25) 74 (00:52:28) 58 (00:56:58) 35 (01:07:28) 57 (01:14:18) 83 (01:18:11) 44 (01:26:12) 82 (01:33:27) 63 (01:41:13) 55 (01:45:36) 54 (01:57:05) 92 (02:05:26) 81 (02:18:25) 62 (02:39:31) 53 (02:49:29) 72 (03:03:14) 33 (03:14:04) 73 (03:29:48) 41 (03:40:03) 100 (03:51:10)    
  17.   Fredrik&Kristian      03:46:49    1120p
    Fredrik Andersson, Kristians Mikelsons    
    66 (00:05:38) 93 (00:20:43) 100 (00:35:09) 41 (00:44:22) 73 (00:55:55) 43 (01:04:01) 42 (01:11:27) 72 (01:24:32) 53 (01:34:40) 34 (01:44:26) 63 (01:52:56) 81 (02:14:45) 92 (02:32:56) 54 (02:44:26) 82 (02:56:01) 44 (03:08:01) 57 (03:18:37) 22 (03:26:59) 64 (03:32:28)    
  18.   Runacademy      04:06:14    1080p
    Magnus Jensen, Niklas Gavelfält    
    64 (00:15:56) 22 (00:21:36) 35 (00:26:44) 58 (00:36:38) 74 (00:52:48) 94 (01:04:10) 84 (01:11:19) 57 (01:30:37) 83 (01:34:54) 44 (01:43:18) 82 (01:50:27) 54 (01:57:54) 92 (02:05:19) 81 (02:18:01) 63 (02:30:47) 34 (02:39:10) 53 (02:47:10) 72 (02:57:42) 61 (03:16:22) 51 (03:22:12) 43 (03:32:58) 73 (03:45:32)    
  19.   Team Cykelcenter Eskilstuna      03:45:30    1030p
    Andreas Johansson, Stefan Gyllersjö    
    66 (00:04:15) 93 (00:17:56) 100 (00:32:22) 41 (00:44:15) 73 (00:56:11) 43 (01:04:35) 42 (01:11:16) 33 (01:24:53) 72 (01:38:27) 53 (01:50:26) 34 (01:59:48) 61 (02:08:45) 51 (02:18:33) 21 (02:25:39) 63 (02:46:11) 54 (03:03:46) 82 (03:16:55) 44 (03:28:26) 57 (03:36:21)    
  20.   Gösta & Carl      04:04:49    960p
    Gösta Forsum, Carl Martinsson    
    66 (12:05:27) 93 (12:20:26) 100 (12:34:41) 41 (12:47:20) 73 (13:02:12) 43 (13:10:35) 51 (13:29:55) 61 (13:36:16) 42 (13:54:28) 72 (14:04:43) 53 (14:15:02) 34 (14:28:28) 63 (14:39:23) 81 (14:55:30) 92 (15:11:15) 54 (15:32:03) 82 (15:46:28)    
  21.   Team Hanninge Kids      03:57:03    940p
    Joakim Skärlen, Martin Skärlen , Gustav Nirvin    
    66 (00:11:17) 93 (00:32:12) 100 (00:50:30) 41 (01:04:30) 73 (01:21:32) 43 (01:31:58) 42 (01:39:03) 51 (01:49:45) 61 (01:56:43) 34 (02:07:04) 63 (02:19:33) 81 (02:45:30) 54 (03:08:02) 82 (03:23:21) 44 (03:33:44) 57 (03:44:44)    
  22.   Lost Old Men (on bikes)      03:36:28    930p
    Martin Bergström, Peo Ekström    
    64 (00:07:47) 22 (00:14:56) 56 (00:22:06) 84 (00:49:39) 94 (00:59:55) 74 (01:13:01) 58 (01:18:37) 35 (01:32:28) 44 (01:45:18) 82 (01:56:55) 55 (02:07:14) 63 (02:12:39) 34 (02:24:11) 61 (02:40:05) 51 (02:47:48) 21 (02:57:00) 32 (03:11:13) 83 (03:19:18) 57 (03:25:32) 66 (03:31:13)    
  23.   Team FFS      03:49:17    880p
    Kristian Lidin, Sven Tägtsten    
    64 (00:14:11) 22 (00:21:05) 56 (00:28:15) 35 (00:37:00) 57 (00:48:02) 44 (00:57:55) 82 (01:12:29) 54 (01:23:15) 92 (01:33:49) 81 (01:51:45) 63 (02:28:51) 34 (02:42:14) 53 (02:51:04) 72 (03:03:50) 42 (03:16:50) 21 (03:32:29) 66 (03:45:05)    
  24.   /Lost +found      03:25:13    790p
    Anders Hillström, Lars Gelin    
    66 (00:14:53) 93 (00:25:58) 100 (00:40:23) 41 (00:53:24) 21 (01:01:23) 51 (01:16:37) 61 (01:23:14) 34 (01:41:15) 63 (01:50:32) 82 (01:58:28) 44 (02:13:58) 35 (02:34:29) 56 (02:48:30) 22 (03:00:36) 64 (03:08:43)    
  25.   Easy riders      03:59:52    760p
    Björn Jussing, Mathias von Scherling    
    66 (00:03:49) 93 (00:20:55) 100 (00:37:40) 41 (00:47:07) 21 (00:56:17) 51 (01:11:58) 61 (01:19:06) 43 (01:38:47) 42 (01:45:23) 33 (01:59:03) 72 (02:13:02) 53 (02:25:05) 62 (02:37:36) 34 (02:59:07) 82 (03:40:26)    
  26.   Team Utan Gränser      02:47:26    680p
    Mats Sjödin, Eric Hjelmestam    
    64 (00:07:45) 22 (00:17:02) 56 (00:24:15) 84 (00:43:20) 94 (00:54:54) 74 (01:05:18) 58 (01:12:13) 35 (01:25:07) 66 (01:38:24) 83 (01:50:18) 57 (01:55:07) 44 (02:04:16) 82 (02:13:39)    
  27.   Team RÅ      04:01:19    680p
    Åke johansson, Robert Möttus Löfgren    
    64 (00:17:24) 22 (00:33:24) 58 (00:56:54) 74 (01:18:12) 94 (01:30:14) 84 (01:43:14) 35 (02:05:24) 44 (02:19:22) 82 (02:37:24) 63 (02:48:27) 34 (03:05:11) 61 (03:16:14) 57 (03:52:34)    
  28.   OLGY Sandviken -83      04:06:58    430p
    Ola Lagerström, Kent Lindgren , Anders Larsson    
    64 (00:06:27) 22 (00:12:23) 56 (00:19:45) 84 (00:36:34) 94 (00:44:14) 74 (00:00:00) 58 (00:00:00) 35 (00:00:00) 57 (00:00:00) 44 (00:00:00) 32 (00:00:00)    
         
Cykel veteran mix        
  1.   Team McPheat      03:46:04    1040p
    Fiona McPheat, Magnus McPheat    
    64 (00:07:39) 22 (00:16:18) 56 (00:24:02) 84 (00:43:15) 94 (00:52:44) 74 (01:04:56) 58 (01:14:47) 35 (01:30:18) 57 (01:38:28) 44 (01:45:45) 82 (01:54:57) 54 (02:05:14) 92 (02:13:54) 81 (02:28:18) 63 (02:42:38) 34 (02:53:35) 51 (03:14:22) 66 (03:40:19)    
  2.   Stockholm multisport 50+      03:38:55    1030p
    Johan Hamilton, Annika Malmberg Hamilton    
    66 (12:03:47) 93 (12:14:59) 100 (12:36:34) 41 (12:44:27) 73 (12:56:00) 43 (13:05:06) 51 (13:13:39) 61 (13:26:31) 34 (13:33:27) 72 (13:48:56) 53 (14:07:37) 81 (14:33:11) 63 (14:45:38) 82 (14:52:58) 44 (15:03:11) 57 (15:15:00) 64 (15:28:43)    
  3.   Heavysuffering      04:11:05    690p
    Elisabet Bengtsson, Hans Tarandi    
    64 (12:09:22) 56 (12:27:00) 58 (12:47:06) 74 (12:55:06) 94 (13:07:42) 84 (13:17:34) 35 (13:37:12) 57 (13:48:47) 44 (13:59:49) 82 (14:12:30) 63 (14:23:43) 53 (14:42:11) 72 (14:59:43) 42 (15:14:50) 43 (15:23:11) 73 (15:34:23)    
  4.   Ovilse      03:53:31    640p
    Lars Forsberg, Ingrid Andersson    
    64 (00:13:44) 22 (00:25:48) 56 (00:39:26) 35 (00:54:18) 57 (01:08:39) 82 (01:35:19) 63 (01:47:19) 53 (02:06:25) 72 (02:34:45) 42 (02:52:30) 51 (03:05:49) 21 (03:19:24) 66 (03:47:12)    
         
Cykel veteran herr        
  1.   Team Cuisine      03:53:59    1090p
    Göran Hellgren, Erik Carlsson    
    100 (12:17:47) 41 (12:24:43) 73 (12:35:03) 43 (12:44:30) 42 (12:50:52) 42 (0p 12:50:57) 33 (13:02:33) 72 (13:14:17) 34 (13:26:47) 61 (13:35:22) 51 (13:42:38) 21 (13:50:50) 32 (14:10:29) 44 (14:19:51) 63 (14:33:46) 63 (0p 14:33:47) 81 (14:48:07) 92 (15:05:49) 54 (15:15:50) 82 (15:25:57) 57 (15:41:30) 66 (15:48:42)    
  2.   Vägväljarna      03:48:51    900p
    Sten-Åke Holmberg, Gunnar Munktelius    
    64 (12:08:57) 22 (12:15:40) 56 (12:23:23) 35 (12:33:40) 84 (12:50:33) 94 (13:01:02) 74 (13:11:57) 58 (13:18:45) 57 (13:43:43) 66 (13:49:48) 44 (14:05:10) 82 (14:14:43) 54 (14:29:01) 92 (14:36:47) 81 (14:58:05)    
  3.   Äldre Oldboys      04:12:07    900p
    Lars Englund, Ronny Hedlund , Jan-Erik Wiberg    
    64 (12:08:36) 22 (12:16:29) 56 (12:24:30) 35 (12:33:21) 57 (12:42:47) 44 (12:51:18) 82 (13:01:13) 54 (13:14:34) 92 (13:24:22) 81 (13:41:55) 63 (13:57:23) 34 (14:07:25) 53 (14:19:58) 72 (14:32:23) 42 (14:43:42) 61 (14:50:56) 51 (15:03:02) 43 (15:13:21) 73 (15:23:50) 41 (15:41:27) 100 (15:53:24)    
  4.   Pumpade däck      04:22:00    690p
    Rolf Carlquist, Claes Sjöberg , Ulf Wallman    
    66 (12:05:20) 93 (12:17:50) 100 (12:33:08) 41 (12:42:57) 73 (12:58:41) 43 (13:06:56) 51 (13:18:26) 21 (13:25:46) 61 (13:38:35) 42 (13:47:23) 33 (14:03:06) 72 (14:15:57) 53 (14:27:29) 34 (14:38:54) 63 (14:50:09) 81 (15:05:18) 92 (15:28:12) 54 (15:44:35) 82 (15:56:57) 44 (16:08:01)    
  5.   Masbikers      02:45:22    650p
    Sven Anders Olsson,    
    64 (00:08:40) 22 (00:16:37) 56 (00:25:03) 58 (00:44:58) 74 (00:53:34) 94 (01:07:49) 84 (01:17:36) 35 (01:35:04) 57 (01:45:54) 66 (01:54:03) 93 (02:13:32)    
  6.   Team Tomb Railers      04:04:47    580p
    Harri Mossmyr , Robert Lennerdahl    
    66 (00:05:42) 93 (00:29:54) 100 (00:50:06) 41 (01:14:34) 73 (01:31:19) 33 (01:59:46) 72 (02:18:09) 63 (02:42:45) 34 (02:53:26) 61 (03:09:12) 51 (03:23:01) 21 (03:34:57)