Resultat 2014

Cykel herr        
  1.   Marathoncup.ru      03:50:21    1620p
    Alexey Zdeblovskiy, Georgiy Mavchun    
    21 (12:04:19) 22 (12:28:12) 54 (12:32:03) 55 (12:37:12) 32 (12:41:32) 92 (12:50:34) 63 (12:58:42) 33 (13:02:11) 72 (13:07:18) 81 (13:11:01) 64 (13:18:45) 43 (13:24:40) 44 (13:34:32) 82 (13:38:09) 34 (13:44:47) 65 (13:55:56) 101 (14:07:25) 83 (14:12:26) 45 (14:19:22) 53 (14:37:20) 42 (14:44:02) 91 (14:53:00) 71 (14:58:21) 41 (15:08:15) 62 (15:11:08) 52 (15:19:47) 51 (15:26:41) 61 (15:34:29) 56 (15:42:59) 31 (15:48:35)    
  2.   SOSwattproducers      03:55:07    1600p
    Sebastian Svärd, Ola Svärd    
    31 (12:02:18) 56 (12:09:26) 61 (12:15:53) 51 (12:24:34) 52 (12:30:59) 62 (12:41:33) 41 (12:43:55) 71 (12:53:00) 91 (12:59:31) 42 (13:06:56) 53 (13:14:55) 65 (13:32:52) 101 (13:41:25) 83 (13:46:55) 45 (13:53:18) 45 (0p 13:54:01) 34 (14:06:45) 44 (14:10:42) 82 (14:15:27) 64 (14:28:16) 43 (14:34:29) 81 (14:49:47) 72 (14:54:08) 33 (15:00:55) 63 (15:04:52) 32 (15:09:28) 92 (15:22:13) 55 (15:32:14) 54 (15:38:45) 21 (15:49:05)    
  3.   CK Uni      04:01:46    1550p
    Christer Lindström, Joakim Uppströmer    
    21 (00:04:24) 22 (00:28:02) 54 (00:31:59) 55 (00:37:08) 32 (00:41:53) 63 (00:46:04) 92 (00:58:04) 72 (01:05:49) 81 (01:09:31) 33 (01:17:38) 64 (01:24:43) 43 (01:34:54) 44 (01:44:59) 82 (01:49:07) 34 (01:55:22) 45 (02:06:15) 83 (02:12:43) 101 (02:17:27) 65 (02:28:23) 53 (02:43:52) 42 (02:50:48) 91 (03:00:44) 71 (03:06:13) 41 (03:15:12) 62 (03:18:58) 52 (03:27:16) 51 (03:33:51) 61 (03:40:44) 56 (03:54:53)    
  4.   Team SpÃ¥rvägen      04:01:32    1530p
    Mats Alheim, Oliver Devay , Patrik Jonsson    
    56 (00:09:07) 61 (00:16:03) 51 (00:24:12) 52 (00:30:45) 62 (00:39:42) 41 (00:42:25) 71 (00:51:44) 91 (00:58:54) 42 (01:07:02) 53 (01:14:53) 65 (01:32:58) 101 (01:41:56) 83 (01:47:34) 45 (01:55:19) 34 (02:08:53) 44 (02:14:07) 82 (02:19:53) 64 (02:33:18) 43 (02:39:56) 81 (02:53:12) 72 (02:58:08) 92 (03:09:45) 63 (03:19:04) 32 (03:23:48) 55 (03:29:22) 54 (03:36:00) 22 (03:42:06) 31 (03:59:49)    
  5.   Gudö SK Lag 2      04:04:23    1500p
    Robert Hanning, Patrik Hillerström    
    31 (00:02:24) 56 (00:09:17) 61 (00:18:19) 51 (00:27:13) 52 (00:34:05) 62 (00:42:38) 41 (00:45:07) 71 (00:53:13) 91 (00:59:55) 42 (01:07:13) 53 (01:15:05) 65 (01:32:55) 101 (01:41:31) 83 (01:47:15) 45 (01:53:59) 34 (02:06:49) 44 (02:10:49) 82 (02:16:05) 64 (02:28:22) 43 (02:35:22) 81 (02:47:22) 72 (02:52:24) 92 (03:15:19) 63 (03:25:28) 33 (03:30:08) 32 (03:37:09) 55 (03:42:20) 54 (03:49:00) 21 (04:00:08)    
  6.   Nya vänner      03:55:04    1410p
    Gunnar Innings, Johan Enoksson , HÃ¥kan Andersson    
    31 (00:02:45) 56 (00:09:23) 61 (00:17:23) 51 (00:28:38) 52 (00:35:00) 62 (00:46:41) 41 (00:49:32) 71 (00:58:51) 91 (01:06:16) 42 (01:14:30) 53 (01:22:59) 65 (01:42:16) 101 (02:07:32) 83 (02:13:56) 45 (02:22:25) 82 (02:37:33) 44 (02:40:37) 64 (02:49:58) 81 (03:05:09) 72 (03:12:42) 63 (03:21:34) 32 (03:26:31) 55 (03:31:37) 54 (03:37:39) 21 (03:48:52)    
  7.   Team Happy Homes      03:59:58    1370p
    Stefan Aronsson, Rickard Stridh    
    31 (00:03:21) 56 (00:10:22) 61 (00:18:00) 51 (00:26:47) 52 (00:34:12) 62 (00:44:50) 41 (00:47:33) 91 (01:01:26) 71 (01:07:17) 42 (01:15:30) 53 (01:24:51) 65 (01:46:01) 101 (02:00:53) 83 (02:07:02) 45 (02:16:57) 34 (02:30:54) 44 (02:35:28) 82 (02:41:07) 43 (03:02:56) 64 (03:10:24) 81 (03:22:17) 72 (03:27:26) 32 (03:34:16) 55 (03:39:35) 21 (03:55:52)    
  8.   BH Trophy      04:03:37    1360p
    Anders Jakobsson, Peter Nordström    
    31 (12:02:50) 56 (12:09:43) 61 (12:17:51) 51 (12:28:02) 52 (12:35:20) 62 (12:44:29) 41 (12:47:11) 71 (12:58:59) 91 (13:06:47) 42 (13:15:28) 53 (13:24:50) 45 (13:46:02) 83 (13:57:41) 101 (14:07:23) 65 (14:19:01) 34 (14:32:18) 44 (14:37:07) 82 (14:45:31) 64 (15:02:25) 81 (15:13:32) 72 (15:18:56) 63 (15:25:55) 32 (15:31:29) 55 (15:37:26) 54 (15:44:29) 21 (15:56:42)    
  9.   SNO MTB      03:58:39    1350p
    Mats Heldt, Jens Molin    
    21 (12:04:45) 54 (12:33:23) 22 (12:38:07) 55 (12:48:02) 32 (12:53:19) 63 (12:57:39) 33 (13:01:40) 92 (13:11:40) 72 (13:20:22) 81 (13:24:37) 43 (13:35:11) 64 (13:41:19) 53 (13:53:10) 44 (14:02:01) 82 (14:08:19) 34 (14:15:42) 65 (14:28:14) 45 (14:32:24) 83 (14:41:40) 101 (14:46:28) 91 (15:16:23) 71 (15:22:59) 52 (15:34:33) 61 (15:46:58)    
  10.   Mammut Desperados      03:55:37    1340p
    Magnus Hellberg, Staffan Zilling    
    31 (00:02:34) 56 (00:09:15) 61 (00:16:53) 51 (00:27:05) 52 (00:34:26) 62 (00:44:18) 41 (00:46:47) 71 (00:57:44) 91 (01:05:03) 42 (01:13:40) 53 (01:22:31) 34 (01:40:25) 44 (01:44:36) 82 (01:49:51) 43 (02:10:14) 64 (02:16:44) 81 (02:29:08) 72 (02:33:52) 33 (02:42:14) 63 (02:46:23) 92 (02:57:12) 55 (03:08:26) 32 (03:14:43) 22 (03:31:19) 54 (03:36:41) 21 (03:48:43)    
  11.   Easy riders      03:53:09    1270p
    Björn Jussing, Mathias von Scherling    
    21 (00:05:47) 54 (00:18:44) 55 (00:26:05) 32 (00:31:59) 63 (00:37:48) 33 (00:42:56) 92 (00:55:26) 72 (01:04:33) 81 (01:09:12) 43 (01:25:32) 64 (01:33:50) 44 (01:44:29) 82 (01:49:02) 34 (01:57:36) 53 (02:15:52) 42 (02:24:44) 91 (02:36:38) 71 (02:45:01) 41 (02:58:11) 62 (03:01:51) 52 (03:14:02) 51 (03:24:43) 61 (03:36:17) 31 (03:50:49)    
  12.   Lag Dubbelstjärna      03:51:30    1240p
    Erik Gyllenstierna, Mikael Stenmyr , Olof Fällgren    
    21 (12:05:51) 54 (12:16:08) 55 (12:22:57) 32 (12:29:05) 63 (12:34:50) 92 (12:45:47) 72 (12:57:38) 81 (13:03:28) 43 (13:17:00) 64 (13:25:21) 82 (13:43:26) 44 (13:47:21) 34 (13:55:53) 53 (14:10:54) 42 (14:21:12) 71 (14:32:22) 91 (14:47:01) 41 (15:01:22) 62 (15:06:40) 52 (15:19:08) 61 (15:33:32) 56 (15:43:17) 31 (15:49:36)    
  13.   NAIS GUYS      03:46:17    1200p
    HÃ¥kan Träff, Tobbe Lindgren    
    31 (00:02:54) 56 (00:09:55) 61 (00:18:08) 51 (00:30:28) 52 (00:39:47) 62 (00:51:31) 41 (00:54:20) 71 (01:05:40) 91 (01:14:22) 42 (01:23:05) 53 (01:33:04) 34 (01:50:42) 44 (01:57:53) 82 (02:03:51) 64 (02:18:07) 43 (02:26:46) 81 (02:47:29) 72 (02:52:42) 63 (02:57:24) 32 (03:02:37) 55 (03:08:48) 54 (03:18:27) 21 (03:34:26)    
  14.   Stockholm Multisport      04:01:24    1190p
    Lasse Nylund, Erik Nylund , Per Nylund    
    54 (00:13:41) 55 (00:20:02) 92 (00:30:56) 63 (00:40:23) 33 (00:44:47) 72 (00:51:11) 81 (00:55:31) 64 (01:05:47) 43 (01:15:23) 82 (01:35:32) 44 (01:38:44) 34 (01:45:15) 45 (02:08:07) 65 (02:13:36) 101 (02:26:33) 83 (02:33:08) 91 (03:15:01) 71 (03:21:44) 52 (03:34:51) 61 (03:47:54)    
  15.   Team Cykelcenter Eskilstuna      03:49:14    1110p
    Andreas Johansson, Stefan Gyllersjö    
    31 (00:03:39) 56 (00:12:51) 61 (00:21:19) 51 (00:30:02) 52 (00:39:02) 62 (00:49:41) 41 (00:52:35) 71 (01:03:15) 91 (01:11:06) 42 (01:19:51) 53 (01:30:05) 65 (02:00:08) 45 (02:06:30) 64 (02:35:06) 81 (02:48:00) 72 (02:53:15) 63 (02:59:09) 32 (03:04:25) 55 (03:11:25) 54 (03:19:23) 22 (03:28:41)    
  16.   Fresta bikers      04:05:46    1090p
    Magnus Gadefors, Henrik Hammas    
    21 (12:04:48) 22 (12:53:02) 54 (12:57:30) 55 (13:03:52) 32 (13:09:23) 92 (13:19:27) 63 (13:27:58) 33 (13:32:05) 72 (13:38:12) 81 (13:42:35) 43 (13:58:02) 64 (14:05:28) 44 (14:15:33) 82 (14:20:43) 34 (14:28:27) 53 (14:48:04) 42 (14:56:01) 91 (15:07:11) 71 (15:14:42) 52 (15:27:29) 51 (15:37:12) 61 (15:47:24) 56 (15:57:56)    
  17.   Team Lost boys      03:59:53    1000p
    Leon Almqvist Hall, Martin Wranne    
    21 (00:05:23) 54 (00:27:28) 55 (00:33:16) 92 (00:45:33) 63 (00:57:15) 72 (01:02:11) 81 (01:07:12) 43 (01:23:29) 44 (01:38:16) 34 (01:44:55) 45 (02:10:38) 65 (02:15:51) 101 (02:34:46) 83 (02:42:16) 53 (03:22:21) 61 (03:41:15) 56 (03:50:17) 31 (03:58:16)    
  18.   Team Stig, Värmdö CK      04:06:37    940p
    Axel Kullmann, Lasse Persson    
    21 (00:04:54) 54 (00:28:20) 22 (00:33:47) 55 (00:45:41) 32 (00:50:43) 63 (00:57:20) 33 (01:02:38) 72 (01:08:39) 92 (01:18:44) 81 (01:30:58) 64 (01:40:27) 43 (01:48:54) 44 (02:00:32) 82 (02:06:18) 34 (02:14:43) 65 (02:27:48) 101 (02:42:51) 83 (02:49:37) 45 (02:58:59) 53 (03:36:29)    
  19.   Ren & Stimpy      04:01:27    920p
    Alfred Hernandez, Franz Tiensuu    
    21 (00:05:42) 54 (00:28:44) 22 (00:36:16) 32 (00:52:57) 55 (00:57:56) 92 (01:09:59) 72 (01:23:00) 63 (01:28:12) 33 (01:33:44) 81 (01:46:23) 43 (02:04:06) 64 (02:11:29) 44 (02:22:22) 82 (02:28:20) 34 (02:36:57) 65 (02:54:38) 45 (03:00:10) 61 (03:36:43) 56 (03:47:00)    
  20.   Team Fastrollers      04:11:45    920p
    Anders Hedberg, Sten Svanberg    
    21 (12:05:17) 54 (12:27:24) 55 (12:33:29) 32 (12:39:28) 63 (12:44:32) 92 (12:55:20) 72 (13:04:52) 81 (13:09:09) 43 (13:25:45) 64 (13:33:16) 82 (13:47:32) 44 (13:51:04) 65 (14:06:46) 101 (14:18:33) 83 (14:24:40) 45 (14:45:44) 53 (15:10:04) 42 (15:19:17) 71 (15:28:30) 52 (15:44:58)    
  21.   BoDÖ Bikers      04:00:36    890p
    Bo Carlsson, Daniel Stenflo , Örjan Stenflo    
    21 (00:06:11) 54 (00:32:05) 22 (00:37:39) 55 (00:49:08) 92 (01:06:30) 32 (01:19:26) 63 (01:25:02) 33 (01:30:28) 72 (01:37:33) 81 (01:42:53) 64 (01:54:00) 43 (02:06:00) 44 (02:19:50) 82 (02:28:34) 51 (03:20:03) 61 (03:31:29) 56 (03:50:28) 31 (03:58:53)    
  22.   Gudö SK      03:46:09    860p
    Anders Ekroth , Hasse Skinnar     
    21 (00:06:24) 54 (00:30:30) 55 (00:38:11) 92 (00:51:33) 63 (01:08:33) 72 (01:13:45) 81 (01:19:09) 43 (01:40:37) 64 (01:48:48) 44 (02:00:22) 82 (02:11:38) 34 (02:23:18) 53 (02:39:18) 61 (03:05:38) 56 (03:25:20) 31 (03:36:40)    
  23.   0,33XL+Ã…+W      04:11:37    850p
    Johnny Wahlund, Wincent Karlsson , Joakim Greberg , Ã…ke Larsson    
    21 (00:04:59) 54 (00:28:00) 22 (00:33:37) 55 (00:46:22) 92 (00:57:13) 32 (01:12:04) 63 (01:16:47) 33 (01:21:29) 72 (01:27:34) 81 (01:31:54) 43 (01:49:24) 64 (01:56:08) 44 (02:06:09) 82 (02:11:30) 34 (02:19:24) 65 (02:34:26) 101 (02:49:00) 83 (02:55:37) 45 (03:11:07) 61 (03:46:36)    
  24.   Team Grappa      03:58:55    820p
    Per Norman, Jakob Bökman , Mikael Färjsjö    
    21 (00:11:07) 31 (00:18:05) 56 (00:30:33) 61 (00:40:26) 51 (00:56:08) 52 (01:08:36) 62 (01:21:57) 41 (01:25:43) 71 (01:40:51) 91 (01:50:49) 42 (02:03:41) 53 (02:15:06) 34 (02:36:50) 44 (02:52:51) 82 (02:59:34) 64 (03:19:11)    
  25.   Atlas Copco IF      03:47:53    810p
    Niklas Öberg, Mattias André    
    21 (00:06:27) 54 (00:30:49) 55 (00:38:45) 92 (00:53:09) 63 (01:08:09) 72 (01:13:56) 81 (01:18:57) 43 (01:39:15) 64 (01:47:56) 44 (02:00:06) 82 (02:14:55) 34 (02:24:59) 53 (03:06:07) 61 (03:28:54) 31 (03:45:54)    
  26.   Carbonjunkies      04:16:27    810p
    Staffan Hemström, Sebastian Pettersson , Anders HöckergÃ¥rd    
    31 (00:03:26) 56 (00:11:23) 61 (00:19:24) 51 (00:30:41) 52 (00:39:37) 71 (00:52:39) 91 (01:00:54) 42 (01:10:13) 53 (01:22:50) 44 (01:33:52) 82 (01:39:40) 64 (01:55:58) 81 (02:07:22) 72 (02:17:39) 92 (02:30:11) 63 (02:41:03) 33 (02:46:34) 32 (02:55:56) 55 (03:03:03) 54 (03:16:08) 22 (03:22:38)    
  27.   Team Hitta Rätt Stockholm multisport       04:24:50    670p
    Tony Olsson, Peter Carlsson    
    31 (00:02:29) 56 (00:09:38) 61 (00:17:18) 51 (00:26:28) 52 (00:34:20) 62 (00:43:38) 41 (00:46:45) 71 (00:55:55) 91 (01:02:36) 42 (01:10:06) 53 (01:18:43) 65 (01:37:00) 101 (01:52:37) 83 (01:57:54) 45 (02:22:12) 43 (02:51:35) 64 (03:02:35) 81 (03:28:00) 72 (03:33:04) 55 (04:03:18)    
  28.   29ans spÃ¥rvagn      04:13:13    600p
    Martin Bergström, Peo Ekström , Samy Awad    
    21 (00:06:14) 54 (00:31:25) 55 (00:41:10) 32 (00:47:12) 92 (01:08:20) 63 (01:21:01) 33 (01:27:15) 72 (01:34:08) 81 (01:38:58) 43 (01:58:32) 64 (02:05:48) 44 (02:25:51) 82 (02:32:06) 34 (02:42:10) 45 (02:59:11) 65 (03:05:41) 53 (03:33:00)    
  29.   TEAM Edekyl      04:35:03    550p
    Viktor Olsson, Leonard Thuresson , Fredrik Björklund    
    31 (00:03:31) 56 (00:11:43) 61 (00:19:42) 51 (00:29:38) 52 (00:37:34) 62 (00:48:20) 41 (00:51:56) 91 (01:08:23) 71 (01:14:59) 42 (01:24:47) 53 (01:47:26) 65 (02:12:07) 101 (02:27:39) 83 (02:37:21) 45 (02:49:16) 44 (03:08:27) 82 (03:15:47) 64 (03:33:56) 33 (03:48:30) 63 (03:54:00) 32 (03:59:41) 55 (04:06:07) 54 (04:15:30)    
  30.   HaningeKids 2.0      05:13:12    -340p
    Joakim Skärlén, Emil Andersson     
    21 (12:05:39) 31 (12:11:49) 56 (12:19:08) 61 (12:31:07) 22 (12:53:35) 54 (12:58:32) 55 (13:05:54) 32 (13:12:59) 63 (13:18:48) 33 (13:23:11) 92 (13:36:30) 72 (13:47:18) 81 (13:52:11) 43 (14:12:00) 64 (14:19:38) 44 (14:30:40) 82 (14:37:54) 45 (15:00:38) 83 (15:16:47) 101 (15:26:28) 65 (15:43:36)    
  31.   CyclingTeam@EVRY Hjulben      04:56:28    -370p
    Wille Esteche, Ã…ke Johansson , Robert Löfgren    
    31 (00:03:44) 56 (00:16:53) 61 (00:39:03) 51 (01:01:24) 52 (01:11:30) 62 (01:23:37) 41 (01:26:38) 71 (01:45:04) 91 (01:53:39) 42 (02:03:24) 53 (02:13:43) 44 (02:38:44) 82 (02:45:40) 64 (03:20:29)    
         
Cykel dam        
  1.   Emma&Elin      04:08:48    970p
    Emma Bölske, Elin    
    31 (00:02:59) 56 (00:10:26) 61 (00:18:14) 51 (00:27:24) 52 (00:35:47) 62 (00:45:52) 41 (00:48:44) 71 (00:59:57) 91 (01:08:29) 42 (01:17:31) 53 (01:27:06) 65 (01:51:49) 101 (02:07:42) 83 (02:16:00) 45 (02:28:52) 44 (02:42:36) 64 (02:54:24) 81 (03:15:23) 72 (03:21:06) 32 (03:27:14)    
  2.   Wooppwoopp      04:24:56    780p
    Britta Alstad, Eva Kallersand    
    31 (00:03:36) 56 (00:11:52) 61 (00:21:14) 51 (00:30:20) 52 (00:38:24) 62 (00:51:37) 41 (00:54:40) 91 (01:10:16) 71 (01:16:46) 42 (01:26:09) 53 (01:36:33) 65 (02:10:07) 101 (02:26:18) 83 (02:33:25) 45 (02:45:53) 44 (03:00:44) 82 (03:07:04) 64 (03:20:13) 81 (03:38:26) 72 (03:44:09) 32 (03:51:04) 55 (03:57:38)    
  3.   Ludenben      04:09:58    430p
    Charlotte Bertilsson, Sofia Andersson    
    31 (00:04:11) 56 (00:14:06) 61 (00:39:18) 22 (01:28:21) 54 (01:37:31) 55 (02:02:16) 32 (02:11:08) 63 (02:20:47) 33 (02:28:49) 72 (02:39:01) 81 (02:45:52) 43 (03:09:49) 64 (03:22:45)    
  4.   Snödropparna      04:32:01    -160p
    Cecilia Bergliden, Karin Barkdal Flodin    
    31 (00:07:08) 56 (00:22:15) 61 (00:43:38) 51 (01:02:17) 52 (01:18:24) 62 (01:38:27) 41 (01:43:42) 71 (02:13:32) 42 (02:28:09) 53 (02:56:29)    
         
Cykel mix        
  1.   Team Nutrixxion Sweden      04:04:46    1410p
    Matts Andersson, Pierre Lindstedt , Hanna Näslund , Andreas Andersson, Lina Sjöström    
    31 (00:02:55) 56 (00:09:45) 61 (00:17:32) 51 (00:26:32) 52 (00:34:17) 62 (00:44:00) 41 (00:46:34) 71 (00:55:20) 91 (01:02:22) 42 (01:10:19) 53 (01:18:40) 45 (01:38:19) 83 (01:48:40) 101 (01:54:26) 65 (02:05:42) 34 (02:19:03) 44 (02:23:42) 82 (02:28:24) 64 (02:39:43) 43 (02:47:45) 81 (03:04:11) 72 (03:08:37) 33 (03:16:42) 63 (03:20:28) 32 (03:24:48) 55 (03:29:31) 54 (03:35:45) 22 (03:40:41)    
  2.   Early bird      04:05:51    1300p
    Ola Lagerström, Stefan Ekström , Helena Lindahl    
    31 (00:02:38) 56 (00:09:36) 61 (00:19:29) 51 (00:29:57) 52 (00:37:59) 62 (00:47:40) 41 (00:50:24) 71 (01:00:34) 91 (01:09:17) 42 (01:18:15) 53 (01:27:34) 45 (01:50:31) 83 (02:03:20) 101 (02:10:29) 65 (02:23:10) 34 (02:36:42) 82 (02:46:00) 44 (02:50:18) 64 (03:02:28) 81 (03:19:22) 72 (03:24:15) 63 (03:29:10) 32 (03:34:33) 55 (03:40:18) 54 (03:50:09)    
  3.   Gefle Multisport      03:59:43    1190p
    Lars Ohlsson, Ã…sa Ã…strand    
    56 (00:09:11) 61 (00:17:47) 51 (00:30:29) 52 (00:39:19) 62 (00:51:48) 41 (00:54:51) 71 (01:08:07) 91 (01:16:49) 42 (01:26:25) 53 (01:36:15) 65 (02:04:44) 44 (02:18:06) 82 (02:26:26) 64 (02:47:44) 81 (03:03:57) 72 (03:09:41) 63 (03:15:25) 32 (03:20:46) 55 (03:27:22) 54 (03:36:18) 21 (03:50:45) 31 (03:57:42)    
  4.   Stockholm Multisport 50+      03:53:01    1110p
    Johan Hamilton , Annika Hamilton    
    31 (12:03:23) 56 (12:10:27) 61 (12:17:56) 52 (12:31:11) 71 (12:42:20) 91 (12:51:05) 44 (13:16:32) 34 (13:24:16) 65 (13:37:12) 101 (13:52:30) 83 (14:04:39) 45 (14:13:37) 82 (14:32:02) 64 (14:48:34) 43 (15:00:59) 81 (15:18:55) 72 (15:24:02) 32 (15:29:35) 55 (15:35:10)    
  5.   Sollentuna Södra      04:12:06    1010p
    Peter Hagren, Karin Hagren , Katrin Bevemyr , Johan Bevemyr, Mats Ã…berg    
    31 (00:03:19) 56 (00:13:41) 61 (00:21:53) 51 (00:30:17) 52 (00:37:16) 62 (00:49:06) 41 (00:52:05) 71 (01:02:53) 91 (01:11:19) 42 (01:19:59) 53 (01:29:22) 45 (01:54:46) 83 (02:04:30) 101 (02:12:29) 65 (02:26:07) 34 (02:40:12) 44 (02:46:17) 82 (02:52:30) 43 (03:13:28) 64 (03:22:14) 72 (03:37:11) 32 (03:45:13) 55 (03:51:18)    
  6.   Skärkdalens Lk      04:01:01    850p
    Eva Persson, Johan Persson , Ludde Persson    
    31 (00:03:16) 56 (00:12:27) 61 (00:22:05) 22 (00:45:39) 54 (00:51:11) 55 (00:58:36) 32 (01:06:08) 63 (01:13:00) 92 (01:24:34) 33 (01:43:14) 72 (01:54:26) 81 (02:01:53) 43 (02:24:12) 64 (02:32:56) 44 (02:50:21) 82 (02:58:11) 53 (03:18:27)    
  7.   AssÃ¥, AssÃ¥ Ã¥ Gubben      03:48:22    790p
    Ylva Sahl Paavo, Joel Jonsson , Örjan Sahl    
    21 (12:06:31) 54 (12:41:49) 55 (12:51:42) 92 (13:07:06) 63 (13:21:38) 72 (13:27:41) 81 (13:33:43) 64 (13:50:25) 44 (14:11:10) 82 (14:19:25) 53 (14:39:30) 52 (15:08:08) 61 (15:26:45) 31 (15:46:14)    
  8.   Elvis jagar      04:02:19    770p
    Niklas Johansson, Patrik Nise , Lena Nise    
    21 (00:05:31) 54 (00:27:18) 55 (00:33:34) 92 (00:45:53) 72 (01:05:36) 81 (01:11:23) 64 (01:22:50) 44 (01:34:00) 82 (01:39:47) 34 (01:48:06) 65 (02:03:07) 45 (02:09:11) 53 (03:07:41) 42 (03:17:30) 71 (03:26:14)    
  9.   Team Missing People      04:04:00    610p
    Karolina Örnstedt, Anders KÃ¥lle Karlsson , Robert Hulthén , Anders Sköld    
    31 (00:05:09) 56 (00:14:26) 61 (00:27:06) 51 (00:40:51) 52 (00:50:17) 62 (01:03:00) 41 (01:06:36) 71 (01:21:55) 91 (01:29:56) 42 (01:40:48) 53 (01:53:37) 44 (02:28:27) 82 (02:36:54)    
  10.   Lövfajters      04:14:57    610p
    Wiviann Ottosson, Karl Utterback , ElisabethOttosson , Christofer Jansson    
    31 (00:03:04) 56 (00:12:00) 61 (00:22:57) 51 (00:34:58) 52 (00:42:34) 62 (00:58:14) 41 (01:01:25) 71 (01:16:22) 91 (01:25:04) 42 (01:34:30) 53 (01:45:38) 45 (02:24:13) 83 (02:50:13) 101 (02:58:40) 65 (03:14:53) 44 (03:30:38)    
  11.   Hjulparet      04:12:02    570p
    Love JädergÃ¥rd, Helene Pellas    
    31 (00:04:16) 56 (00:12:42) 61 (00:22:43) 51 (00:35:04) 52 (00:48:20) 62 (01:01:15) 41 (01:05:21) 71 (01:18:21) 91 (01:28:26) 53 (01:43:37) 65 (02:15:09) 101 (02:48:37) 83 (02:57:53) 45 (03:22:50)    
  12.   Mor och son      04:10:41    550p
    Karin Freyland, Simon Freyland    
    56 (00:11:48) 61 (00:22:09) 22 (00:48:25) 54 (00:58:19) 55 (01:07:30) 32 (01:16:40) 63 (01:25:50) 72 (01:34:06) 81 (01:40:26) 64 (01:59:20) 43 (02:12:43) 44 (02:32:20) 82 (02:40:12) 34 (02:56:52) 53 (03:18:30)    
  13.   Team Kolarängen      03:43:22    540p
    Torbjörn Olsson, Lina Olsson    
    31 (00:03:33) 56 (00:12:11) 61 (00:22:51) 51 (00:34:53) 62 (00:57:16) 41 (01:00:58) 91 (02:00:17) 71 (02:08:13) 42 (02:22:09) 53 (02:33:59)    
         
Cykel veteran herr        
  1.   Dalkarlarna      03:55:39    1430p
    Stefan Killberg, Christer Morell    
    21 (12:05:04) 54 (12:14:55) 22 (12:20:03) 32 (12:32:03) 55 (12:36:59) 92 (12:48:14) 63 (12:56:55) 33 (13:01:22) 72 (13:07:27) 81 (13:11:38) 43 (13:23:38) 64 (13:30:26) 82 (13:44:11) 44 (13:47:25) 34 (13:53:02) 45 (14:06:35) 83 (14:16:37) 101 (14:21:59) 65 (14:32:29) 53 (14:51:22) 42 (14:59:30) 71 (15:06:44) 52 (15:19:41) 51 (15:27:35) 61 (15:36:10) 56 (15:46:55) 31 (15:53:37)    
  2.   CyclingTeam@EVRY GrÃ¥ben      04:19:14    1210p
    HÃ¥kan Johnsson, Thomas Hugosson    
    21 (00:05:12) 54 (00:27:10) 55 (00:33:10) 32 (00:39:41) 63 (00:44:37) 92 (00:55:22) 72 (01:04:27) 81 (01:08:32) 64 (01:18:39) 43 (01:27:17) 82 (01:52:42) 44 (01:56:38) 34 (02:03:18) 65 (02:17:08) 101 (02:33:36) 83 (02:40:31) 45 (03:00:06) 53 (03:19:42) 71 (03:31:05) 52 (03:42:50) 61 (03:56:49)    
  3.   Äldre Oldboys      04:03:35    1160p
    Lars Englund, Ronny Hedlund , Jan-Erik Wiberg    
    21 (12:06:20) 54 (12:31:22) 55 (12:39:17) 92 (12:53:45) 63 (13:08:57) 72 (13:14:34) 81 (13:20:32) 43 (13:36:29) 64 (13:45:40) 82 (14:04:22) 44 (14:08:58) 53 (14:22:34) 91 (14:39:49) 71 (14:47:23) 41 (15:02:59) 62 (15:06:14) 52 (15:19:51) 51 (15:28:58) 61 (15:40:17) 56 (15:54:20)    
         
Löp mix        
  1.   Rockrunners mix      05:49:42    1480p
    Pernilla Berg, Tomas Albinsson    
    36 (00:07:13) 59 (00:15:55) 21 (00:22:37) 85 (00:30:19) 68 (00:36:56) 69 (00:44:21) 22 (00:50:04) 73 (01:07:44) 92 (01:23:23) 84 (01:46:49) 57 (02:06:28) 43 (02:19:45) 46 (02:33:07) 102 (02:42:49) 34 (02:57:18) 44 (03:07:12) 53 (03:26:35) 47 (03:38:38) 91 (03:59:32) 74 (04:14:57) 52 (04:33:13) 58 (04:39:17) 67 (04:52:39) 86 (05:00:38) 75 (05:14:09) 56 (05:31:15) 37 (05:37:54) 35 (05:44:20)    
  2.   OK Roslagen      05:56:57    1470p
    Rebecka Lindberg, Martti Mustonen , Robert Sandberg    
    35 (12:06:41) 37 (12:12:42) 56 (12:18:31) 75 (12:32:10) 86 (12:42:50) 67 (12:49:14) 51 (13:03:32) 58 (13:19:23) 74 (13:37:09) 41 (13:44:52) 66 (13:50:30) 91 (14:04:23) 47 (14:22:55) 53 (14:30:12) 44 (14:44:36) 34 (14:59:43) 102 (15:15:18) 46 (15:24:53) 43 (15:37:45) 57 (15:54:48) 84 (16:15:22) 92 (16:44:42) 73 (17:02:12) 22 (17:22:45) 69 (17:30:10) 59 (17:40:39) 36 (17:51:37)    
  3.   Uppsala Multisport      05:52:34    1380p
    Anders Jansson, Pernilla Lagergren    
    21 (12:09:28) 85 (12:17:31) 68 (12:25:13) 69 (12:32:46) 22 (12:38:04) 73 (12:55:26) 92 (13:11:34) 84 (13:38:33) 43 (13:57:52) 46 (14:11:47) 102 (14:30:35) 34 (14:44:55) 44 (14:54:23) 53 (15:12:13) 53 (0p 15:14:05) 47 (15:24:51) 91 (15:48:45) 66 (16:05:21) 41 (16:10:05) 74 (16:22:39) 58 (16:49:10) 67 (17:02:07) 86 (17:11:27) 56 (17:31:20) 37 (17:39:53) 35 (17:46:25)    
  4.   Sjöleijonen      05:55:57    1310p
    Henrik Sjögren, Moa Leijon Lind    
    36 (12:08:32) 59 (12:20:17) 85 (12:31:53) 68 (12:39:58) 69 (12:47:58) 22 (12:53:30) 73 (13:13:45) 92 (13:30:35) 84 (13:59:12) 43 (14:18:56) 46 (14:33:53) 102 (14:45:21) 44 (15:02:01) 53 (15:22:49) 47 (15:32:12) 91 (15:59:40) 66 (16:19:10) 41 (16:23:59) 58 (16:53:29) 67 (17:07:17) 86 (17:19:00) 56 (17:40:07) 35 (17:50:15)    
  5.   Team 4active.se      05:44:11    1270p
    Linda Rinaldo , Arvid Rinaldo     
    36 (12:06:53) 59 (12:17:27) 85 (12:28:07) 68 (12:35:59) 69 (12:43:40) 22 (12:48:28) 73 (13:09:22) 92 (13:23:47) 84 (13:49:13) 57 (14:12:10) 43 (14:26:10) 46 (14:42:00) 102 (14:54:33) 44 (15:10:41) 53 (15:32:45) 74 (16:04:01) 58 (16:29:40) 67 (16:42:11) 86 (16:53:10) 75 (17:08:29) 56 (17:28:09) 35 (17:37:44)    
  6.   Haren och sköldpaddan      05:59:55    1090p
    Petra Sundström, Olof Sundström    
    35 (00:06:11) 37 (00:12:37) 56 (00:18:57) 75 (00:37:50) 86 (00:50:42) 67 (00:58:38) 58 (01:11:52) 74 (01:35:18) 41 (01:44:49) 66 (01:50:26) 91 (02:06:35) 47 (02:35:29) 53 (02:45:16) 44 (03:07:46) 102 (03:38:36) 57 (04:20:02) 73 (04:59:11) 69 (05:29:46) 59 (05:42:59)    
  7.   Kurzemnieki      05:58:15    1000p
    Ilze Cakle, Imants Caklis     
    36 (12:09:13) 59 (12:22:11) 21 (12:38:12) 85 (12:48:17) 68 (12:58:20) 69 (13:09:35) 22 (13:18:02) 75 (14:02:58) 51 (14:26:14) 74 (15:08:23) 91 (15:27:26) 66 (15:51:57) 41 (15:57:55) 58 (16:38:47) 67 (16:54:16) 86 (17:06:12) 56 (17:31:13) 37 (17:41:36) 35 (17:51:32)    
  8.   Rejlers KolmÃ¥rden Adventures & Janna      06:07:20    990p
    Simon Larsson, Peter Natanaelsson , Janna Andersson    
    35 (00:06:22) 37 (00:12:50) 56 (00:19:00) 75 (00:38:04) 86 (00:50:22) 67 (00:57:17) 58 (01:07:57) 74 (01:33:27) 41 (01:42:37) 66 (01:50:15) 91 (02:07:00) 47 (02:33:14) 53 (02:45:20) 44 (03:02:38) 34 (03:20:52) 102 (03:40:22) 46 (04:06:36) 43 (04:22:48) 73 (05:05:58) 69 (05:41:52) 59 (05:52:56)    
  9.   Team Nordic Trail      06:16:07    990p
    Eric Forsner, Maria Ehlin Kolk    
    36 (00:06:49) 59 (00:18:21) 85 (00:29:19) 68 (00:36:37) 69 (00:46:37) 22 (00:51:13) 73 (01:09:59) 92 (01:23:55) 57 (01:53:01) 84 (02:12:08) 43 (02:29:59) 46 (02:45:10) 102 (02:57:52) 34 (03:13:11) 44 (03:22:32) 53 (03:45:47) 47 (03:57:33) 91 (04:28:25) 74 (04:50:43) 52 (05:14:35) 58 (05:20:37) 67 (05:33:29) 86 (05:43:19) 56 (06:02:08)    
  10.   Huddinge SK längd/Sundéns      05:26:48    920p
    Peter Sundén, Carina Sundén    
    35 (12:06:19) 37 (12:12:30) 56 (12:19:04) 75 (12:37:52) 86 (12:49:53) 67 (12:57:26) 58 (13:08:19) 74 (13:33:06) 41 (13:54:27) 66 (14:01:53) 91 (14:19:47) 53 (14:49:56) 69 (15:51:50) 85 (16:24:29) 21 (16:36:58) 59 (16:58:17) 36 (17:18:06)    
  11.   Team SHOCK-o-lath energy      05:45:57    910p
    David Ã…hman, Annika Hagfjärd    
    35 (00:06:47) 37 (00:14:52) 56 (00:22:03) 75 (00:40:39) 86 (00:56:43) 67 (01:08:59) 58 (01:25:51) 74 (02:00:02) 41 (02:13:20) 66 (02:21:59) 91 (02:42:01) 53 (03:12:21) 44 (03:40:57) 69 (04:46:44) 85 (05:13:49) 21 (05:25:03) 36 (05:38:55)    
  12.   Team OKS Super Mix      05:54:11    910p
    Ã…ke Holmberg, Monica Henriksson    
    36 (00:07:51) 59 (00:20:51) 85 (00:35:29) 68 (00:43:33) 69 (00:56:19) 73 (01:18:39) 92 (01:36:19) 84 (02:06:43) 57 (02:33:20) 102 (03:13:03) 44 (03:36:41) 53 (04:10:45) 75 (05:06:10) 56 (05:31:17) 35 (05:46:32)    
  13.   Tallahassee      05:47:09    860p
    Mikaela Waller, Mattias Frithiof    
    35 (00:08:03) 37 (00:15:55) 56 (00:26:13) 86 (00:49:14) 67 (00:57:32) 58 (01:13:20) 74 (01:47:05) 41 (01:58:38) 66 (02:07:42) 91 (02:32:48) 51 (03:18:51) 75 (03:41:44) 22 (04:30:13) 69 (04:43:49) 59 (05:07:40) 21 (05:26:28) 36 (05:39:18)    
  14.   Bröd och smör      05:40:23    790p
    Gabriel Hirsch, Emma Hirsch , MÃ¥rten Martinsson    
    35 (12:07:48) 37 (12:15:22) 56 (12:23:43) 75 (12:43:14) 86 (12:58:42) 67 (13:08:44) 58 (13:23:22) 74 (13:48:23) 41 (14:02:59) 66 (14:13:01) 91 (14:31:15) 47 (15:04:07) 53 (15:16:23) 44 (15:40:04) 36 (17:26:38)    
  15.   Räddningspatrullen      05:57:07    790p
    Jan Hollbeck, Erica Imeson    
    36 (12:09:34) 35 (12:21:17) 37 (12:29:08) 56 (12:37:11) 75 (12:57:32) 86 (13:14:27) 67 (13:25:31) 58 (13:42:17) 74 (14:11:03) 41 (14:22:34) 66 (14:32:54) 91 (14:56:36) 47 (15:46:17) 53 (16:01:18) 44 (16:23:27)    
  16.   Krones street      05:59:04    760p
    Linda Rozkalna, Aivars Rozkalns    
    36 (12:10:23) 59 (12:33:01) 85 (12:54:27) 68 (13:06:29) 69 (13:19:22) 75 (14:13:34) 67 (14:37:53) 58 (14:58:00) 74 (15:59:22) 41 (16:13:33) 86 (17:02:03) 56 (17:31:30) 37 (17:42:03) 35 (17:51:49)    
  17.   Tokar i skogar      05:40:46    720p
    Torkel Skogman, Kari Gardelin    
    35 (00:08:44) 37 (00:22:22) 56 (00:31:13) 75 (01:02:13) 86 (01:20:43) 67 (01:30:53) 58 (01:48:31) 74 (02:27:59) 41 (02:39:34) 66 (02:50:14) 91 (03:17:34) 47 (03:47:19) 53 (04:05:17)    
  18.   Freddes titaner      04:14:05    710p
    Elsa Ekelin, Kristian Rödin , Fredrik Johnsson    
    36 (12:08:54) 59 (12:26:20) 21 (12:34:57) 85 (12:45:35) 68 (12:55:13) 69 (13:05:33) 75 (13:42:36) 51 (13:59:24) 74 (14:35:05) 58 (15:00:51) 67 (15:14:58) 56 (15:49:29) 37 (15:58:46) 35 (16:06:54)    
  19.   Team Lost in the woods      03:59:26    620p
    David Gribing, Linda Karlsson    
    35 (00:07:15) 37 (00:14:50) 56 (00:23:03) 86 (00:43:43) 67 (00:53:58) 58 (01:07:33) 74 (01:35:48) 41 (01:46:27) 66 (01:55:23) 51 (02:43:53) 75 (03:06:00) 36 (03:49:23)    
  20.   Studio Nedomkull      05:24:07    580p
    Anna Axelsson, Patrik Fagerström    
    36 (00:09:01) 59 (00:25:01) 85 (00:42:16) 68 (00:54:34) 69 (01:14:38) 22 (01:26:49) 73 (01:58:07) 92 (02:23:15) 84 (03:08:07) 43 (03:47:52)    
  21.   JFF      04:20:27    410p
    Tiina Kangilaski, Jaan Metsa , Raiden Metsa    
    21 (00:21:24) 85 (00:45:38) 68 (01:03:20) 69 (01:30:37) 59 (02:01:26) 36 (02:45:43) 37 (03:08:18) 56 (03:29:36) 35 (04:01:28)    
  22.   Team Hitta pÃ¥ nÃ¥nting      06:21:10    240p
    Maria Johansson, Anders Novén    
    35 (00:11:58) 37 (00:22:01) 56 (00:31:19) 75 (01:07:24) 86 (01:26:58) 67 (01:37:54) 58 (01:56:50) 74 (02:37:53) 41 (02:55:31) 66 (03:16:04) 91 (03:50:21) 51 (05:19:02)    
  23.   Lag Kontrakurs      06:27:24    -80p
    Lotta Sjöberg, David ArdegÃ¥rd    
    36 (00:08:58) 59 (00:37:34) 69 (00:57:50) 22 (01:12:50) 73 (01:43:22) 92 (02:04:59) 84 (02:34:56) 43 (03:09:10) 44 (03:37:09)    
  24.   The indecisive      06:32:34    -110p
    Josefine Sjöström, Lukas Bergliden    
    36 (00:09:16) 59 (00:29:06) 68 (01:01:23) 85 (01:25:38) 69 (02:21:24) 22 (02:37:21) 53 (03:53:10) 91 (04:31:30) 58 (05:13:53) 67 (05:33:33)    
  25.   A och en vilsen smurf      06:49:58    -360p
    Anna Molander, Rickard Bellander    
    36 (00:09:10) 21 (00:23:35) 59 (00:39:12) 85 (00:55:11) 68 (01:06:12) 69 (01:22:09) 22 (01:31:30) 73 (02:03:14) 92 (02:31:07) 84 (03:15:11) 43 (03:38:58) 44 (05:04:04)    
         
Löp herr        
  1.   Snättringe SK 1      05:47:32    1630p
    Mikael Nilsson, Simon Hector    
    36 (12:06:22) 59 (12:14:37) 21 (12:21:05) 85 (12:28:12) 68 (12:34:28) 69 (12:41:36) 22 (12:46:10) 73 (13:02:16) 92 (13:14:38) 84 (13:35:48) 57 (13:52:59) 43 (14:05:19) 46 (14:18:11) 102 (14:27:16) 34 (14:37:57) 44 (14:46:49) 53 (15:00:36) 53 (0p 15:03:00) 47 (15:10:24) 91 (15:28:31) 66 (15:41:45) 41 (15:45:50) 74 (15:57:57) 58 (16:20:10) 51 (16:38:27) 67 (16:54:30) 86 (17:02:55) 75 (17:15:09) 56 (17:29:31) 37 (17:37:12) 35 (17:42:52)    
  2.   sableX.team      05:50:19    1580p
    Sobolev Aleksei, Gusev Ilya    
    36 (12:06:42) 59 (12:14:48) 21 (12:21:14) 85 (12:28:00) 68 (12:34:21) 69 (12:42:17) 22 (12:46:11) 73 (13:01:06) 92 (13:14:52) 84 (13:37:28) 57 (13:55:38) 43 (14:09:04) 46 (14:21:35) 102 (14:31:12) 34 (14:44:37) 44 (14:53:57) 44 (0p 14:56:14) 53 (15:09:52) 47 (15:18:53) 91 (15:41:58) 66 (16:01:03) 41 (16:04:56) 74 (16:16:21) 58 (16:39:55) 67 (16:52:00) 86 (17:00:32) 75 (17:15:03) 56 (17:32:49) 37 (17:39:19) 35 (17:45:04)    
  3.   SLDK 2      05:58:22    1580p
    Tomas Lilja, Mattias Karlsson    
    36 (00:06:35) 21 (00:14:19) 85 (00:21:16) 68 (00:29:00) 59 (00:36:02) 69 (00:44:57) 22 (00:49:59) 73 (01:06:13) 92 (01:20:47) 84 (01:44:59) 57 (02:02:06) 43 (02:14:56) 46 (02:30:47) 102 (02:41:41) 34 (02:55:46) 44 (03:05:10) 53 (03:22:13) 47 (03:31:26) 91 (03:53:31) 66 (04:09:03) 41 (04:13:03) 74 (04:26:30) 58 (04:48:41) 67 (05:01:49) 86 (05:11:11) 75 (05:25:35) 56 (05:40:04) 37 (05:46:57) 35 (05:53:03)    
  4.   Lag Enhörna      06:00:52    1560p
    Christofer Fredriksson, Anders Olofsson    
    36 (00:06:25) 59 (00:16:27) 21 (00:23:24) 85 (00:30:33) 68 (00:37:13) 69 (00:46:15) 22 (00:50:58) 73 (01:09:25) 92 (01:23:58) 84 (01:46:28) 57 (02:02:33) 43 (02:16:07) 46 (02:29:00) 102 (02:39:25) 34 (02:52:55) 44 (03:01:37) 53 (03:16:51) 47 (03:27:29) 91 (03:47:27) 66 (04:04:12) 41 (04:08:10) 74 (04:21:02) 58 (04:45:53) 67 (04:57:46) 86 (05:06:20) 75 (05:25:55) 56 (05:43:05) 37 (05:50:05) 35 (05:55:23)    
  5.   OK Södertörn      06:01:08    1510p
    Jesper Hansson Lagerberg, Henrik Erlandsson    
    36 (00:07:15) 59 (00:15:52) 21 (00:22:33) 85 (00:29:29) 68 (00:35:44) 69 (00:42:20) 22 (00:46:25) 73 (01:02:43) 92 (01:15:37) 84 (01:37:25) 57 (01:54:22) 43 (02:07:55) 46 (02:20:44) 102 (02:30:23) 34 (02:43:26) 44 (02:52:44) 53 (03:09:32) 47 (03:17:47) 91 (03:38:57) 66 (03:54:09) 41 (03:57:42) 74 (04:12:21) 58 (04:46:06) 67 (05:01:44) 86 (05:13:25) 75 (05:28:43) 56 (05:46:24) 35 (05:55:30)    
  6.   TvÃ¥ NSEare      05:55:41    1480p
    Odd Larson, David Narciso    
    36 (12:06:34) 59 (12:16:19) 21 (12:22:41) 85 (12:29:55) 68 (12:36:18) 69 (12:43:33) 22 (12:47:49) 73 (13:04:21) 92 (13:18:11) 84 (13:43:45) 57 (14:02:21) 43 (14:15:01) 46 (14:27:58) 102 (14:46:54) 34 (14:59:46) 44 (15:08:51) 53 (15:26:33) 47 (15:39:04) 91 (16:01:19) 66 (16:18:35) 41 (16:23:06) 74 (16:36:05) 58 (17:01:05) 67 (17:13:49) 86 (17:22:47) 56 (17:40:43) 35 (17:50:03)    
  7.   PS27      05:54:22    1220p
    Pontus Bergström, Johan Björklund    
    35 (12:06:09) 37 (12:11:44) 56 (12:17:51) 75 (12:30:48) 86 (12:42:13) 67 (12:48:56) 51 (13:03:28) 58 (13:20:45) 74 (13:41:53) 41 (13:49:59) 66 (13:56:36) 91 (14:11:04) 47 (14:31:31) 53 (14:39:45) 44 (14:56:02) 102 (15:18:08) 46 (15:37:31) 43 (15:57:52) 73 (16:37:26) 69 (17:13:46) 59 (17:27:10) 21 (17:38:02) 36 (17:48:28)    
  8.   IFK Lidingö/Väsby SS Triathlon      05:52:16    1140p
    Anders HÃ¥llberg, Boris Klimes    
    36 (00:06:17) 59 (00:14:53) 21 (00:21:21) 85 (00:28:04) 68 (00:34:31) 22 (00:46:32) 69 (00:51:41) 73 (01:09:29) 92 (01:26:36) 84 (01:51:25) 57 (02:09:06) 43 (02:21:20) 46 (02:36:05) 102 (02:57:31) 34 (03:13:14) 44 (03:21:16) 53 (03:36:46) 47 (03:58:07) 91 (04:20:47) 66 (04:37:19) 41 (04:41:39)    
  9.   SLDK 3      06:03:34    1120p
    Fredrik Johansson, Mats Boström , Mattias Hovmöller    
    36 (00:07:37) 59 (00:17:51) 21 (00:26:09) 85 (00:34:35) 68 (00:42:21) 69 (00:51:21) 22 (00:57:19) 73 (01:16:07) 92 (01:35:41) 84 (02:04:03) 43 (02:22:15) 46 (02:37:18) 102 (02:49:25) 34 (03:05:51) 44 (03:16:00) 53 (03:38:28) 47 (03:49:22) 91 (04:15:59) 66 (04:40:13) 41 (04:44:15) 58 (05:12:41) 67 (05:26:29)    
  10.   Gnellspikes Multisport Club      05:32:09    1060p
    Stefan Anerönn, Anton Blom , Ingemar Blom    
    36 (00:06:55) 59 (00:18:40) 85 (00:32:47) 68 (00:40:52) 69 (00:51:03) 22 (00:56:56) 73 (01:17:07) 92 (01:38:21) 84 (02:05:27) 43 (02:27:16) 46 (02:43:13) 102 (02:56:35) 34 (03:13:32) 44 (03:24:09) 47 (03:47:12) 53 (03:57:28) 75 (04:45:23) 56 (05:07:24) 37 (05:16:53) 35 (05:25:02)    
  11.   KolmÃ¥rden MTB      06:00:54    1050p
    Dag Forsén, Hans Persson    
    35 (00:07:26) 37 (00:14:29) 56 (00:23:12) 75 (00:40:05) 86 (00:54:26) 67 (01:03:11) 58 (01:17:00) 74 (01:43:35) 41 (01:53:56) 66 (02:00:27) 91 (02:18:40) 47 (02:42:26) 53 (02:52:26) 44 (03:12:19) 102 (03:38:02) 43 (03:58:09) 84 (04:27:04) 92 (04:58:10)    
  12.   Bros      06:04:23    940p
    Gunnar Hedin, Niclas Hedin    
    35 (00:06:28) 37 (00:12:44) 56 (00:19:15) 75 (00:36:20) 86 (00:49:21) 67 (00:57:12) 58 (01:07:51) 74 (01:33:11) 41 (01:43:14) 66 (01:50:57) 91 (02:11:43) 47 (02:33:49) 53 (02:44:47) 44 (03:03:06) 34 (03:20:38) 102 (03:40:01) 46 (03:58:12) 43 (04:22:08) 73 (05:05:56)    
  13.   Team MestUte + vänner      05:33:34    930p
    Andreas Klevstig , Johan Karlsson , Tobias Karlsson    
    35 (00:07:44) 37 (00:15:34) 56 (00:23:15) 86 (00:42:21) 58 (01:05:59) 74 (01:31:25) 41 (01:42:30) 66 (01:52:03) 91 (02:12:13) 67 (03:01:55) 75 (03:24:22) 69 (04:03:33) 68 (04:26:57) 85 (04:38:28) 21 (04:48:28) 59 (05:07:28) 36 (05:24:23)    
  14.   Vilse i pannkakan      05:35:48    900p
    Manne Freyland, Ola Gustafsson    
    35 (00:07:22) 37 (00:14:32) 56 (00:21:49) 75 (00:38:00) 86 (00:55:15) 67 (01:04:52) 58 (01:19:13) 74 (01:45:21) 41 (01:55:57) 66 (02:01:44) 91 (02:22:18) 47 (02:47:57) 53 (03:03:10) 44 (03:26:07) 69 (04:49:46) 59 (05:07:31) 36 (05:25:53)    
  15.   SLDK 1      05:43:34    870p
    Niklas Visuri, Jens Arnholm , Johannes Jonsson    
    36 (00:08:05) 21 (00:19:04) 85 (00:27:41) 68 (00:36:13) 59 (01:00:54) 69 (01:12:50) 22 (01:20:46) 73 (01:44:49) 92 (02:04:25) 84 (02:35:19) 43 (03:06:38) 44 (03:31:35) 53 (04:01:39) 75 (04:50:07) 56 (05:14:01) 37 (05:25:23) 35 (05:35:56)    
  16.   RRAC      05:59:09    810p
    Richard Richardsen, Andreas Carlzon    
    36 (00:07:48) 59 (00:18:09) 21 (00:26:25) 85 (00:34:26) 68 (00:42:08) 69 (00:53:54) 22 (01:00:48) 73 (01:22:43) 92 (01:38:47) 84 (02:04:16) 43 (02:22:07) 46 (03:39:46) 102 (04:18:24) 34 (04:39:52) 44 (04:50:37)    
  17.   Lugna puckon      05:41:24    750p
    Erik Dyrelius, Stefan Lindström , Anders Kökeritz    
    35 (12:07:42) 37 (12:15:29) 56 (12:25:51) 75 (12:46:28) 86 (13:04:03) 67 (13:15:39) 58 (13:31:34) 74 (14:06:37) 41 (14:18:26) 66 (14:30:42) 91 (15:00:59) 47 (15:46:33) 53 (16:01:46) 36 (17:31:11)    
  18.   Jaktskor      05:36:11    690p
    Robert Larsson, Jon Vinter    
    35 (00:09:14) 37 (00:17:43) 36 (00:27:22) 59 (01:06:10) 21 (01:19:50) 85 (01:29:55) 68 (01:50:25) 69 (02:18:27) 22 (02:37:15) 75 (03:34:00) 86 (03:56:59) 67 (04:10:16) 58 (04:30:26) 56 (05:18:50)    
  19.   Team Thunder      06:00:26    690p
    Steve Moosberg, Martin Persson , Ludvig DeVerdier , Martin Jakobsson    
    35 (00:16:42) 37 (00:26:14) 56 (00:35:08) 75 (01:05:37) 86 (01:29:21) 67 (01:41:38) 58 (02:00:38) 74 (02:49:24) 41 (03:05:05) 66 (03:16:30) 91 (04:00:57) 53 (04:44:04) 36 (05:53:07)    
  20.   Lhasa-Kathmandu MTB Racing Club      05:56:45    680p
    Anders Ladstedt, John Ross Svensson , Mikael Näslund , Stefan Peterson    
    35 (00:09:16) 37 (00:21:28) 56 (00:30:25) 75 (01:05:07) 86 (01:20:32) 67 (01:31:08) 58 (01:45:49) 74 (02:14:32) 41 (02:24:09) 66 (02:37:29) 91 (03:35:46) 53 (04:11:30)    
  21.   Team Hobglobin      05:50:23    660p
    Karl MÃ¥rtensson, Jakob Rasmussen    
    21 (00:10:04) 85 (00:19:22) 68 (00:31:32) 69 (00:52:41) 22 (01:02:22) 73 (01:27:36) 73 (0p 01:32:49) 84 (02:03:41) 43 (02:24:26) 46 (02:47:30) 102 (03:04:50) 44 (03:32:48) 53 (04:44:45)    
  22.   Team Biffarna      05:58:37    660p
    Johan Parkvall, Patrik Larsson    
    36 (00:07:58) 59 (00:37:28) 21 (01:10:06) 85 (01:19:31) 68 (01:31:44) 69 (01:48:23) 22 (02:01:01) 73 (02:26:47) 92 (02:46:46) 57 (03:33:50) 43 (03:49:59) 44 (04:33:45) 56 (05:40:46)    
  23.   Team Wipp      05:59:05    650p
    Peter Wipp, Emil Wipp    
    36 (12:10:11) 59 (12:24:36) 21 (12:34:02) 85 (12:45:03) 68 (12:54:04) 69 (13:14:05) 22 (13:26:26) 73 (14:02:55) 92 (14:32:28) 57 (15:27:39) 44 (16:21:33) 56 (17:42:04) 35 (17:52:43)    
  24.   Running with Scissors      05:34:50    490p
    Fredrik Henriksson, Mattias Wallander    
    36 (00:08:50) 37 (00:22:18) 35 (00:31:40) 56 (00:44:31) 75 (01:13:20) 86 (01:47:02) 67 (02:03:59) 51 (02:26:31) 58 (02:50:36) 41 (03:28:16)    
  25.   Steter      06:21:14    470p
    Stefan Kindgren, Peter Schröder    
    36 (00:06:14) 21 (00:14:47) 85 (00:22:46) 59 (00:34:09) 68 (00:45:42) 69 (00:57:55) 22 (01:03:25) 73 (01:21:24) 92 (01:38:12) 84 (01:59:08) 57 (02:23:01) 43 (02:41:09) 46 (02:57:43) 102 (03:31:07) 34 (03:53:02) 44 (04:03:46) 53 (04:37:22)    
  26.   Team Boklubb      06:17:05    400p
    Kristoffer Roupé, Tomas Mannerstedt , Torbjörn Gyllebring    
    21 (00:10:40) 59 (00:24:09) 85 (00:39:45) 68 (00:49:17) 69 (01:07:43) 22 (01:14:39) 73 (01:39:11) 92 (02:00:49) 57 (02:37:03) 84 (03:01:34) 43 (03:29:04) 102 (04:41:53) 44 (05:03:58)    
  27.   Bröderna Heimdahl      06:29:36    310p
    Mikael Heimdahl, Johan Heimdahl    
    35 (00:06:31) 37 (00:12:53) 56 (00:19:24) 75 (00:40:51) 67 (01:02:20) 58 (01:13:38) 74 (01:37:27) 41 (01:47:24) 41 (0p 01:49:19) 66 (01:55:16) 91 (02:14:24) 91 (0p 02:14:35) 47 (02:43:25) 53 (03:03:20) 44 (03:25:04) 57 (04:12:44) 73 (05:00:28) 69 (05:45:30) 59 (06:06:09)    
  28.   Yoo Broo      06:32:15    260p
    Stefan Norlin, Fredrik BergenstrÃ¥hle    
    36 (00:13:55) 59 (00:29:17) 85 (00:43:25) 68 (00:51:44) 69 (01:04:27) 22 (01:12:53) 73 (01:34:25) 92 (01:56:19) 84 (02:25:40) 43 (02:48:30) 46 (03:06:30) 102 (03:21:17) 44 (03:38:55) 53 (04:34:54) 58 (05:28:19) 67 (05:48:40)    
  29.   SLDK 5      06:33:30    250p
    Tony Marklund, Anders Carlinger    
    35 (12:08:22) 37 (12:15:02) 56 (12:21:53) 75 (12:41:51) 86 (12:55:47) 67 (13:06:20) 58 (13:20:10) 74 (13:46:50) 41 (13:56:41) 66 (14:03:57) 91 (14:24:25) 47 (14:50:43) 53 (15:03:56) 44 (15:33:32) 34 (15:49:38) 102 (16:15:57) 43 (16:50:50)    
  30.   SLDK 6      06:19:14    210p
    Thomas Lummi, Jan Castlin , Lars Leornadsson    
    36 (00:09:39) 59 (00:30:08) 85 (00:50:23) 68 (01:02:35) 69 (01:21:29) 73 (01:59:46) 92 (02:30:32) 84 (03:08:20) 43 (03:49:54) 57 (04:20:12)    
  31.   Listlena Path Finders      06:37:46    -40p
    John Naeslund, Christer Tinnerholm    
    36 (00:09:46) 59 (00:25:30) 85 (00:41:42) 68 (00:52:36) 69 (01:05:15) 22 (01:14:11) 73 (01:42:06) 92 (02:12:58) 84 (02:48:47) 43 (03:20:19) 57 (03:52:05) 44 (04:24:42) 53 (04:56:03)    
         
Löp dam        
  1.   Fjällpinglorna      05:56:24    900p
    Nina Herne, Katarina Stenbock    
    36 (12:08:11) 21 (12:18:58) 85 (12:27:54) 68 (12:36:17) 69 (12:51:11) 22 (13:01:21) 73 (13:23:00) 92 (13:42:09) 84 (14:15:24) 43 (14:35:16) 102 (15:13:12) 34 (15:30:02) 44 (15:40:47) 53 (16:29:10) 66 (17:14:56) 41 (17:19:46) 31 (17:48:17) 35 (17:51:13)    
  2.   Jenny&Cia      06:04:05    860p
    Jenny Josefsson, Cecilia Fochsen    
    36 (00:08:21) 21 (00:19:18) 85 (00:27:51) 68 (00:36:27) 69 (00:45:53) 22 (00:52:50) 73 (01:20:15) 92 (01:39:46) 84 (02:06:09) 43 (02:28:01) 46 (02:45:54) 102 (03:02:57) 34 (03:22:59) 44 (03:33:29) 53 (03:55:59) 47 (04:21:52) 58 (05:12:26) 67 (05:26:52)    
  3.   OL-UT      05:50:03    740p
    Essi Kangasaho, Terhi Kujala    
    36 (12:10:02) 59 (12:30:27) 21 (12:46:15) 85 (12:59:52) 68 (13:13:40) 69 (13:28:53) 22 (13:48:37) 75 (14:52:25) 51 (15:19:59) 58 (15:54:21) 67 (16:26:09) 86 (16:45:47) 56 (17:16:10) 37 (17:29:23) 35 (17:40:15)    
  4.   Sumpan Ladies      05:37:38    720p
    Randi Robertsson Hellesöy, Cecilia Westström    
    35 (00:08:39) 56 (00:20:30) 75 (00:51:53) 86 (01:14:20) 67 (01:25:51) 58 (01:43:06) 74 (02:12:36) 41 (02:24:15) 66 (02:49:09) 91 (03:14:57) 47 (03:47:43) 53 (04:04:59) 36 (05:29:21)    
  5.   E-vann      05:39:32    590p
    Eva Rimnäs, Ann Ã…hrén    
    35 (00:10:12) 37 (00:21:39) 56 (00:31:40) 86 (01:05:06) 67 (01:23:50) 75 (01:59:30) 69 (03:18:19) 22 (03:40:02) 85 (04:38:32) 68 (04:55:33) 21 (05:14:29) 36 (05:31:39)    
  6.   Team AnTo      05:39:02    470p
    Anna Lundin, Tove Harström    
    35 (00:10:08) 56 (00:27:16) 86 (01:06:36) 67 (01:23:46) 58 (01:50:00) 74 (02:39:42) 74 (0p 02:42:23) 75 (04:22:08) 37 (05:12:25) 36 (05:28:08)    
  7.   Judith Ã¥ Judith      05:22:10    420p
    Gunilla Sahl, Tove Sahl Paavo    
    35 (12:13:46) 37 (12:32:16) 56 (12:48:26) 75 (13:32:39) 86 (14:07:49) 67 (14:26:22) 58 (15:00:08) 51 (15:46:30)    
  8.   Kompisarna      02:38:04    360p
    Kristina Palm, Sofia Sandberg    
    21 (00:19:15) 85 (00:34:17) 68 (00:49:59) 69 (01:08:26) 59 (01:31:57) 36 (01:56:30) 37 (02:14:05) 35 (02:25:32)    
  9.   Fruarna Flyt      06:31:58    20p
    Karin Klarström, Petra Lönneberg    
    21 (00:13:07) 85 (00:26:25) 68 (00:40:46) 69 (01:07:30) 22 (01:19:08) 73 (01:53:22) 92 (02:30:20) 84 (03:07:22) 43 (03:43:22) 102 (04:49:19) 44 (05:13:11)    
         
Löp veteran mix        
  1.   Stockholm HHH      05:48:15    960p
    Bengt Nilsson, Anja Auvinen    
    36 (00:08:47) 59 (00:21:00) 21 (00:31:56) 85 (00:41:09) 68 (00:49:20) 69 (01:03:44) 22 (01:36:44) 73 (01:56:08) 92 (02:14:26) 84 (02:44:06) 43 (03:05:01) 46 (03:24:42) 102 (03:44:35) 34 (04:06:18) 44 (04:17:57) 75 (05:05:46) 56 (05:27:49) 35 (05:40:02)    
  2.   Marskatterna      05:58:10    830p
    Ann-Mari Silfver, Lars Lundin    
    36 (00:08:38) 59 (00:25:21) 21 (00:34:32) 85 (00:45:28) 68 (00:54:17) 69 (01:04:31) 22 (01:10:52) 73 (01:37:41) 92 (01:58:17) 84 (02:32:46) 57 (03:03:19) 43 (03:22:39) 46 (03:41:54) 102 (04:05:27) 44 (04:33:18)    
         
Löp veteran herr        
  1.   Harald Bauer      05:56:34    860p
    Harald bauer,    
    36 (00:07:53) 59 (00:29:45) 21 (00:38:34) 85 (00:47:42) 68 (00:55:23) 69 (01:05:29) 22 (01:12:59) 73 (01:37:50) 92 (01:56:45) 84 (02:29:13) 43 (02:56:23) 46 (03:19:14) 102 (03:33:53) 34 (03:57:14) 44 (04:11:56) 53 (04:37:55)    
  2.   Team Attunda      05:36:40    780p
    Sven-Anders Olsson, Lars Gerhardsson    
    36 (00:08:41) 59 (00:21:14) 85 (00:37:09) 68 (00:46:06) 69 (00:56:37) 22 (01:05:38) 73 (01:30:24) 92 (01:51:31) 84 (02:25:00) 43 (02:56:50) 102 (03:31:12) 44 (03:53:09) 37 (05:16:21) 35 (05:27:28)    
  3.   Krister och Olle      06:40:02    350p
    Krister Gumaelius, Olle Westblom    
    21 (12:10:55) 85 (12:20:17) 68 (12:29:06) 69 (12:39:20) 22 (12:45:02) 73 (13:07:52) 92 (13:26:27) 84 (13:58:45) 43 (14:22:41) 46 (14:39:26) 102 (14:52:00) 34 (15:09:31) 44 (15:23:27) 53 (15:55:14) 47 (16:06:47) 91 (16:37:43) 74 (16:54:26) 52 (17:18:59) 58 (17:27:11) 67 (17:42:35) 86 (17:56:17)