Resultat 2011

Cykel herr
1. Stockholm Multisport/MTB Täby 02:14:24 710p
Erik Vrang, Björn Völcker
31 (12:05:09) 34 (12:14:27) 33 (12:16:27) 22 (12:23:22) 32 (12:27:09) 25 (12:34:35) 38 (12:41:00) 37 (12:46:06) 42 (12:51:14) 43 (12:59:09) 45 (13:12:03) 52 (13:16:09) 46 (13:25:44) 61 (13:33:17) 49 (13:40:54) 26 (13:45:29) 47 (13:52:59) 101 (14:00:31) 21 (14:12:10)
2. Urban Nature 02:25:26 710p
Anders Frisk, Jens Carlevi
21 (12:03:09) 47 (12:07:27) 101 (12:20:00) 31 (12:33:20) 34 (12:43:06) 33 (12:45:10) 22 (12:51:52) 32 (12:55:34) 25 (13:03:17) 38 (13:09:31) 37 (13:15:34) 42 (13:23:15) 43 (13:30:55) 45 (13:44:55) 52 (13:49:12) 46 (13:56:56) 61 (14:04:58) 49 (14:11:57) 26 (14:16:48)
3. CK Valhall 1 02:35:35 710p
Peter Rosén, Lars Rudal
32 (00:06:01) 22 (00:11:30) 34 (00:18:10) 33 (00:20:31) 31 (00:30:22) 101 (00:46:52) 47 (00:54:24) 26 (01:03:06) 49 (01:08:49) 61 (01:15:50) 46 (01:24:19) 52 (01:32:13) 45 (01:37:22) 43 (01:52:39) 42 (02:01:03) 37 (02:09:28) 38 (02:18:47) 25 (02:25:35) 21 (02:32:36)
4. Team Rockrunners goes biking with One Spoon E Bikers 02:43:58 710p
Patric de Boussard, Tor Nordqvist
34 (12:08:43) 33 (12:12:18) 32 (12:21:30) 22 (12:26:51) 31 (12:36:09) 101 (12:54:10) 47 (13:02:21) 26 (13:10:25) 49 (13:16:45) 61 (13:23:30) 52 (13:38:24) 45 (13:44:09) 46 (13:48:56) 43 (14:02:24) 42 (14:10:40) 37 (14:19:34) 38 (14:28:26) 25 (14:34:13) 21 (14:41:17)
5. Rejlers Kolmården Adventures 2 02:46:56 710p
Simon Larsson, Oskar Engberg , Ola Olsson
21 (00:05:50) 47 (00:10:31) 101 (00:17:48) 31 (00:32:35) 32 (00:47:32) 22 (00:52:42) 33 (01:00:11) 34 (01:01:57) 38 (01:14:23) 37 (01:22:54) 42 (01:29:38) 43 (01:40:43) 45 (01:55:54) 52 (02:00:52) 46 (02:08:51) 61 (02:17:08) 49 (02:25:49) 26 (02:31:06) 25 (02:43:02)
6. Tre Amigos 02:51:21 710p
Erik Gyllenstierna, Thomas Nilsson , Anders Stjerndahl
101 (00:13:36) 47 (00:21:30) 26 (00:29:55) 49 (00:35:26) 61 (00:42:21) 46 (00:51:40) 52 (01:00:19) 45 (01:05:37) 43 (01:21:32) 42 (01:30:24) 42 (0p 01:31:17) 37 (01:39:28) 38 (01:48:39) 34 (02:01:49) 33 (02:04:17) 22 (02:12:34) 32 (02:17:51) 25 (02:27:34) 21 (02:34:34) 31 (02:44:53)
7. Team Nässja 02:53:11 710p
Joel Ahlqvist, Martin Thorin , Bengt Langels
31 (12:05:26) 101 (12:20:18) 47 (12:28:22) 21 (12:34:31) 26 (12:42:06) 49 (12:47:14) 61 (12:53:45) 46 (13:02:06) 52 (13:11:18) 45 (13:16:25) 43 (13:30:27) 42 (13:40:10) 38 (13:59:23) 37 (14:10:23) 34 (14:20:23) 33 (14:23:12) 22 (14:31:56) 32 (14:36:27) 25 (14:48:42)
8. Kvarnsvedens OK 02:53:52 710p
Stefan Killberg, Stefan Pettersson , Pär Svedin , Esbjörn Andrén
31 (00:05:57) 101 (00:22:16) 47 (00:30:33) 26 (00:38:55) 49 (00:45:34) 61 (00:53:04) 46 (01:02:27) 52 (01:11:08) 45 (01:16:40) 43 (01:32:54) 42 (01:42:51) 37 (01:53:19) 38 (02:02:09) 34 (02:15:07) 33 (02:17:50) 22 (02:27:10) 32 (02:32:10) 25 (02:42:12) 21 (02:50:38)
9. Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering 02:56:00 710p
Martin Lampinen, Mats Heldt
21 (12:03:23) 45 (12:17:44) 52 (12:22:00) 46 (12:31:39) 61 (12:40:35) 49 (12:49:30) 26 (12:55:40) 47 (13:04:16) 101 (13:17:46) 31 (13:34:10) 22 (13:46:25) 32 (13:50:39) 33 (14:02:21) 34 (14:05:09) 37 (14:17:59) 42 (14:24:50) 43 (14:34:09) 38 (14:45:04) 25 (14:51:36)
10. Generation 68 03:03:59 710p
Peter Albinsson, Fredrik Sone
21 (12:03:34) 26 (12:11:44) 49 (12:17:02) 61 (12:24:23) 46 (12:32:55) 52 (12:40:33) 45 (12:45:45) 43 (12:58:57) 42 (13:07:37) 38 (13:26:16) 37 (13:34:31) 37 (0p 13:34:31) 34 (13:43:53) 33 (13:46:30) 31 (13:58:02) 101 (14:20:27) 47 (14:30:08) 47 (0p 14:30:08) 25 (14:45:00) 22 (14:52:08) 32 (14:56:45)
11. Hitta rätt 03:06:17 710p
Tony Olsson, Peter Carlsson
31 (00:06:11) 101 (00:23:27) 47 (00:31:32) 26 (00:43:45) 49 (00:50:34) 61 (00:58:33) 46 (01:07:39) 52 (01:17:48) 45 (01:23:22) 43 (01:41:11) 42 (01:51:30) 37 (02:00:23) 38 (02:13:49) 34 (02:27:19) 33 (02:30:13) 22 (02:40:07) 32 (02:45:44) 25 (02:55:36) 21 (03:03:07)
12. Söders SOL och Spårvägen 03:08:35 710p
Peter Andersson, Bengt Henriques
21 (12:03:12) 47 (12:07:46) 101 (12:21:59) 31 (12:38:13) 34 (12:50:35) 33 (12:52:58) 22 (13:01:13) 32 (13:06:16) 25 (13:15:23) 38 (13:22:56) 37 (13:31:26) 42 (13:39:43) 43 (13:50:38) 45 (14:08:43) 52 (14:18:05) 46 (14:28:58) 61 (14:40:59) 49 (14:50:48) 26 (14:56:30)
13. Team Stig 03:08:42 710p
Lasse Persson, Axel Kullmann
31 (00:05:14) 101 (00:20:24) 47 (00:28:18) 26 (00:40:59) 49 (00:46:53) 61 (00:56:40) 46 (01:06:25) 52 (01:19:16) 45 (01:25:30) 43 (01:43:49) 42 (01:54:05) 37 (02:04:11) 38 (02:14:22) 34 (02:26:57) 33 (02:31:37) 22 (02:43:04) 32 (02:47:32) 25 (02:56:49) 21 (03:06:14)
14. Schlamm Racing Sthlm 03:15:16 710p
Anders Sundström, David Hedberg
31 (00:06:05) 101 (00:23:06) 47 (00:32:39) 26 (00:43:49) 49 (00:50:07) 61 (00:57:19) 46 (01:08:14) 52 (01:18:07) 45 (01:23:32) 43 (01:38:58) 42 (01:49:33) 38 (02:03:38) 37 (02:12:47) 34 (02:24:39) 33 (02:29:29) 22 (02:39:10) 32 (02:43:54) 25 (02:54:31) 21 (03:13:03)
15. Stockholm Multisport/FunBeat 03:15:30 710p
Anders Tillegård, Thomas Bergbom
25 (12:06:01) 38 (12:12:58) 37 (12:19:46) 34 (12:35:25) 33 (12:38:23) 22 (12:46:53) 22 (0p 12:49:20) 32 (12:53:02) 31 (13:06:08) 101 (13:28:17) 47 (13:36:17) 26 (13:46:31) 49 (13:52:20) 61 (13:59:32) 46 (14:09:41) 52 (14:18:16) 45 (14:24:20) 43 (14:41:30) 42 (14:51:20) 21 (15:12:54)
16. Team Lerans lakejer 03:16:41 710p
Joakim Buckard, Daniel Buckard , Bertil Svedberg
31 (00:07:39) 101 (00:26:51) 47 (00:35:09) 21 (00:41:53) 26 (00:51:06) 49 (00:57:09) 61 (01:06:02) 46 (01:16:58) 52 (01:31:45) 45 (01:38:17) 43 (01:57:50) 42 (02:09:00) 37 (02:18:04) 38 (02:28:00) 34 (02:43:30) 33 (02:45:58) 22 (02:55:44) 32 (03:01:06) 25 (03:11:27)
17. Warriors on Wheels 03:16:44 710p
Patrik Jonsson, Johan Stenvi , Oliver Dévay
21 (00:03:58) 26 (00:14:29) 49 (00:22:44) 61 (00:35:26) 46 (00:45:08) 52 (00:54:48) 45 (01:00:55) 43 (01:18:26) 42 (01:27:59) 37 (01:37:27) 38 (01:46:39) 25 (01:55:17) 32 (02:04:34) 22 (02:11:40) 33 (02:20:41) 34 (02:22:40) 31 (02:34:06) 101 (02:54:59) 47 (03:08:10)
18. Team Spårvägen 03:19:27 710p
Mats Alheim, Harri Koskinen
32 (00:05:22) 22 (00:10:54) 33 (00:18:56) 34 (00:20:49) 37 (00:33:26) 42 (00:43:32) 43 (00:53:19) 45 (01:09:12) 52 (01:15:27) 46 (01:27:06) 61 (01:43:04) 49 (01:51:29) 26 (01:56:57) 47 (02:08:17) 101 (02:18:33) 31 (02:36:07) 38 (02:57:20) 25 (03:07:40) 21 (03:15:41)
19. TAMER Racing 03:19:32 710p
Tomas Jonsson, Anders Toll , Erik Edgren , Rikard Hellqvist
101 (00:13:34) 47 (00:21:22) 26 (00:29:48) 49 (00:36:44) 61 (00:44:39) 46 (00:54:53) 52 (01:06:02) 45 (01:11:55) 43 (01:33:12) 42 (01:42:29) 37 (01:51:10) 38 (02:02:33) 34 (02:19:13) 33 (02:21:51) 22 (02:32:26) 32 (02:37:46) 31 (02:52:21) 21 (03:03:19) 25 (03:13:45)
20. Odopade & Otränade 03:19:52 710p
Oskar Nederheim, Rolf Carlquist , Björn Larsson
101 (00:18:30) 47 (00:26:30) 26 (00:38:42) 49 (00:46:58) 61 (00:53:39) 46 (01:02:11) 52 (01:18:39) 45 (01:28:53) 43 (01:46:03) 42 (01:55:27) 37 (02:04:36) 38 (02:14:34) 34 (02:28:44) 33 (02:31:01) 31 (02:42:29) 22 (02:55:40) 32 (03:00:04) 25 (03:09:27) 21 (03:17:19)
21. Niklas & Fredrik Racing Team 03:23:04 710p
Niklas Cedstedt, Fredrik Bergholm
47 (12:06:21) 101 (12:15:49) 31 (12:32:31) 32 (12:45:20) 22 (12:51:21) 33 (13:01:58) 34 (13:04:40) 37 (13:16:12) 38 (13:35:55) 42 (13:48:34) 43 (13:58:23) 45 (14:14:53) 52 (14:21:06) 46 (14:30:16) 61 (14:39:57) 49 (14:50:47) 26 (14:56:42) 21 (15:08:21) 25 (15:17:41)
22. Team Mosstorp 03:28:37 710p
Björn Holmstedt, Ronny Andersson , Eje Eklöf , Dag Lestander, Frej Adolph
22 (00:05:32) 33 (00:14:56) 34 (00:17:13) 37 (00:27:18) 42 (00:34:11) 43 (00:47:21) 45 (01:04:31) 52 (01:11:01) 46 (01:23:12) 61 (01:34:29) 49 (01:44:26) 26 (01:50:41) 47 (02:01:06) 101 (02:12:06) 31 (02:35:59) 32 (02:52:20) 25 (03:03:49) 38 (03:12:32) 21 (03:24:37)
23. BoDa 03:29:39 710p
Daniel Stenflo, Bo Carlsson
31 (00:05:34) 101 (00:23:13) 47 (00:31:37) 21 (00:38:59) 26 (00:50:58) 49 (00:57:17) 61 (01:06:45) 46 (01:17:13) 52 (01:31:15) 45 (01:38:30) 43 (01:59:27) 42 (02:10:48) 37 (02:25:33) 38 (02:37:22) 25 (02:46:14) 22 (02:56:15) 34 (03:06:47) 33 (03:10:18) 32 (03:21:47)
24. Larssons i Älta spårar vägen 03:32:19 710p
Patrik Larsson, Herman Larsson
21 (00:04:18) 47 (00:09:25) 101 (00:31:53) 26 (00:50:53) 49 (00:56:41) 61 (01:04:30) 46 (01:13:33) 52 (01:23:51) 45 (01:29:49) 43 (01:46:57) 42 (01:58:11) 37 (02:12:38) 38 (02:29:33) 25 (02:36:24) 32 (02:44:44) 22 (02:52:01) 34 (03:04:52) 33 (03:10:55) 31 (03:23:31)
25. Team MMS 03:39:53 710p
Magnus McPheat, Massimo Mondini , Nils Simonsson
21 (00:04:59) 47 (00:10:28) 26 (00:19:53) 49 (00:28:36) 61 (00:36:51) 46 (00:47:50) 52 (00:58:02) 45 (01:03:52) 43 (01:17:27) 42 (01:27:37) 37 (01:38:14) 38 (01:46:15) 34 (02:04:35) 33 (02:08:09) 22 (02:22:32) 32 (02:28:36) 25 (02:42:20) 101 (03:05:59) 31 (03:30:53)
26. Team renrakade ben 03:43:45 710p
Micke Bohman, Kjell Johansson
101 (00:19:31) 47 (00:29:14) 21 (00:38:11) 26 (00:48:09) 49 (00:55:29) 61 (01:04:16) 46 (01:15:41) 52 (01:24:33) 45 (01:31:13) 43 (01:55:57) 42 (02:05:27) 37 (02:14:37) 38 (02:28:55) 34 (02:46:38) 33 (02:48:58) 22 (02:58:22) 32 (03:05:44) 31 (03:22:25) 25 (03:38:12)
27. ReadSpot 03:45:02 710p
Gösta Forsum, Carl Martinsson
21 (12:03:30) 26 (12:13:34) 49 (12:20:55) 61 (12:30:22) 46 (12:40:29) 52 (12:51:37) 45 (12:57:57) 43 (13:29:06) 42 (13:43:04) 37 (13:53:37) 38 (14:01:50) 25 (14:12:26) 32 (14:21:29) 22 (14:27:44) 34 (14:37:54) 33 (14:40:31) 31 (14:57:45) 101 (15:21:27) 47 (15:34:55)
28. Lhasa-Kathmandu MTB Racing club 03:49:38 710p
Staffan Gustafsson, Anders Ladstedt
101 (00:16:56) 47 (00:27:20) 26 (00:37:35) 49 (00:46:46) 61 (00:55:04) 46 (01:08:02) 52 (01:18:49) 45 (01:25:20) 43 (01:46:42) 42 (01:56:42) 37 (02:07:22) 38 (02:19:12) 34 (02:35:02) 33 (02:37:48) 22 (02:52:19) 32 (02:58:15) 31 (03:15:15) 21 (03:27:38) 25 (03:44:58)
29. Passion and performance 03:53:33 710p
Florent Lebreton, François David
21 (00:03:38) 26 (00:13:31) 49 (00:23:31) 61 (00:31:29) 46 (00:41:08) 52 (00:51:27) 45 (00:58:29) 43 (01:25:15) 42 (01:36:31) 37 (01:47:01) 38 (01:57:46) 25 (02:08:14) 32 (02:21:38) 22 (02:28:12) 34 (02:39:56) 33 (02:42:46) 31 (03:02:34) 47 (03:22:28) 101 (03:38:36)
30. JPM 03:54:27 710p
Jakob Bökman, Mikael Färjsjö , Per Norman
101 (00:13:56) 47 (00:23:00) 26 (00:33:46) 49 (00:42:48) 61 (00:51:46) 46 (01:03:18) 52 (01:16:06) 45 (01:23:09) 43 (01:45:39) 42 (02:03:46) 37 (02:23:26) 38 (02:36:50) 25 (02:48:12) 32 (02:57:51) 22 (03:06:04) 33 (03:20:48) 34 (03:23:31) 31 (03:38:31) 21 (03:51:26)
31. Byle Bikers 03:31:25 680p
Jerker Peinerud, Anders Edquist
21 (00:04:09) 47 (00:09:29) 26 (00:18:24) 49 (00:25:29) 61 (00:33:11) 46 (00:43:01) 52 (00:54:26) 45 (01:02:48) 43 (01:20:12) 42 (01:30:18) 37 (01:40:35) 34 (02:01:15) 33 (02:04:25) 31 (02:18:20) 101 (02:43:02) 32 (03:09:07) 22 (03:16:13) 25 (03:25:36)
32. Lag TPC 03:35:22 680p
Jan Johansson, Fredric Kaijser
22 (00:04:57) 33 (00:15:37) 34 (00:18:08) 37 (00:31:06) 42 (00:40:21) 43 (00:51:22) 45 (01:09:21) 52 (01:16:12) 46 (01:29:34) 61 (01:40:37) 49 (01:52:40) 26 (01:59:53) 47 (02:10:33) 101 (02:27:32) 31 (02:55:41) 32 (03:10:55) 25 (03:22:38) 21 (03:32:27)
33. Sollentuna Bikers 03:05:45 670p
Viktor Hagren, Christoffer Hagren , Johannes Knutas , Joel Greberg
31 (12:05:48) 101 (12:26:00) 47 (12:35:00) 26 (12:44:08) 49 (12:50:29) 61 (13:00:54) 46 (13:10:40) 52 (13:20:58) 45 (13:28:08) 43 (13:46:15) 37 (13:56:08) 38 (14:03:07) 34 (14:26:40) 33 (14:29:35) 33 (0p 14:29:35) 22 (14:38:02) 32 (14:44:45) 25 (14:55:01) 21 (15:03:14)
34. Edekyl & Värme AB 04:01:57 650p
Viktor Olsson, Fredrik Björklund , Kalle Vedlund , Fredrik Josefsson
47 (00:07:06) 101 (00:18:06) 31 (00:38:10) 22 (00:54:24) 32 (01:02:42) 33 (01:17:26) 34 (01:20:02) 37 (01:35:49) 38 (01:46:03) 42 (02:07:26) 43 (02:20:57) 45 (02:40:53) 52 (02:48:36) 46 (03:00:27) 61 (03:14:32) 49 (03:26:02) 26 (03:35:36) 21 (03:47:24)
35. Ren & Stimpy 04:01:54 600p
Alfred Hernandez, Franz Tiensuu
101 (00:23:32) 31 (00:45:18) 32 (01:00:33) 22 (01:09:16) 33 (01:21:54) 34 (01:24:04) 37 (01:41:16) 42 (01:54:51) 43 (02:05:53) 45 (02:27:54) 52 (02:40:14) 46 (03:04:24) 61 (03:15:09) 49 (03:25:29) 26 (03:34:28) 21 (03:47:27) 25 (03:58:03)
36. Wikkes Ã…keri 03:46:48 580p
Åke Söderqvist, Ola Wiksell
26 (12:14:08) 49 (12:22:37) 61 (12:31:25) 46 (12:42:40) 52 (12:56:00) 45 (13:04:18) 43 (13:26:05) 42 (13:37:07) 37 (13:47:50) 38 (13:58:50) 25 (14:10:36) 101 (14:53:34) 47 (15:06:21) 31 (15:22:17)
37. 2Wave Systems 03:04:10 570p
Per Lengquist, Mats Kallur , Magnus Wall
32 (00:11:48) 34 (00:22:29) 33 (00:25:40) 31 (00:37:56) 101 (00:58:14) 47 (01:08:36) 26 (01:20:07) 49 (01:27:27) 61 (01:38:32) 46 (01:51:02) 52 (02:02:29) 45 (02:13:49) 43 (02:37:38) 21 (02:56:27)
38. EDB&Nansen Unite 03:27:01 570p
Dennis Liljedahl, Tomas Unestad
101 (00:17:28) 47 (00:28:33) 26 (00:39:58) 49 (00:47:53) 61 (00:57:13) 46 (01:14:24) 52 (01:28:11) 45 (01:39:13) 43 (02:01:02) 42 (02:16:32) 37 (02:30:16) 38 (02:56:59) 25 (03:12:08) 21 (03:22:34)
39. Först i mål 2007 03:53:37 570p
Jonas Ahlström, Per Jonasson
21 (12:04:44) 26 (12:20:17) 49 (12:28:06) 61 (12:37:27) 46 (12:48:06) 52 (12:59:43) 45 (13:08:04) 43 (13:32:58) 42 (13:43:56) 37 (13:57:22) 37 (0p 14:04:52) 34 (14:19:23) 33 (14:22:02) 31 (14:40:11) 101 (15:28:22)
40. Team Nationalskalderna 03:41:48 560p
Gustav Karlsson, Lenn Taube , Emil Arfvidsson
31 (00:07:47) 101 (00:30:16) 47 (00:41:37) 26 (00:52:02) 49 (01:03:14) 61 (01:23:18) 46 (01:36:42) 52 (01:55:35) 45 (02:04:30) 43 (02:30:20) 37 (02:55:26) 38 (03:11:42) 25 (03:25:28) 21 (03:37:09)
41. Team Örby 03:53:43 550p
Thomas Eriksson, Guillermo Burgos , Calle Österlind
31 (00:10:21) 101 (00:37:28) 47 (00:50:17) 26 (01:04:48) 49 (01:17:23) 61 (01:32:20) 46 (01:47:05) 52 (02:01:33) 45 (02:12:24) 43 (02:26:45) 38 (03:08:49) 37 (03:24:44) 34 (03:40:26)
42. Dynamic mates 03:32:36 540p
Martin Kjellström, Alf Olsson
21 (00:05:09) 47 (00:12:05) 26 (00:22:52) 49 (00:34:45) 61 (00:45:18) 46 (00:58:43) 52 (01:13:55) 45 (01:23:01) 43 (01:47:20) 37 (02:05:27) 38 (02:19:23) 25 (02:30:45) 32 (02:44:59) 22 (02:53:04) 34 (03:04:28) 33 (03:08:20)
43. Lasses lakejer 04:07:58 440p
Fredrik Englund, Stefan Wiklund
31 (00:13:20) 22 (00:27:01) 32 (00:32:48) 33 (00:51:26) 34 (01:00:53) 37 (01:17:27) 43 (01:35:25) 45 (02:12:12) 52 (02:22:55) 46 (02:36:29) 61 (02:53:03) 49 (03:08:11) 26 (03:16:40) 47 (03:28:50) 101 (03:49:22)
44. Shotgun (From my cold dead hands) 03:46:15 430p
Love Jädergård, Tobias Calminder , Adrian Shields
31 (00:06:36) 22 (00:36:03) 32 (00:43:38) 34 (00:57:51) 33 (01:01:15) 37 (01:23:48) 38 (01:41:15) 25 (01:53:00) 21 (02:21:24) 26 (02:33:53) 49 (02:43:40) 46 (02:55:33) 45 (03:07:05) 52 (03:13:54)
45. Mid age crises 03:35:40 360p
Per Alenius, Robert Lundholm , Thomas Virkkunen
31 (00:10:27) 22 (00:26:41) 33 (00:40:42) 34 (00:44:41) 37 (01:04:52) 38 (01:23:49) 43 (01:50:21) 45 (02:22:47) 52 (02:38:53) 46 (02:58:31) 21 (03:29:47)
46. Skogsmullarna 04:16:08 270p
Mikael Stenemyr, Stefan Lindberg
47 (00:07:34) 101 (00:16:34) 31 (00:33:47) 32 (00:49:56) 22 (01:01:04) 34 (01:09:33) 33 (01:11:53) 37 (01:29:27) 38 (01:40:22) 42 (01:53:10) 43 (02:03:59) 45 (03:12:09) 52 (03:21:50) 46 (03:34:30) 61 (03:51:13)
Cykel dam
1. Vi är utan 03:09:55 650p
Irma Grape, Rebecka Lindberg
21 (12:03:19) 26 (12:12:47) 49 (12:18:30) 46 (12:30:49) 52 (12:39:22) 45 (12:45:19) 43 (13:01:58) 42 (13:11:18) 37 (13:28:48) 38 (13:42:04) 25 (13:51:29) 32 (13:59:44) 22 (14:06:23) 33 (14:15:59) 34 (14:18:16) 31 (14:31:10) 101 (14:51:19) 47 (15:01:36)
2. Attunda ladies 03:55:36 640p
Maria Frisk, Terese Herlin
21 (12:04:30) 47 (12:12:12) 101 (12:33:49) 101 (0p 12:34:09) 31 (12:54:23) 34 (13:10:21) 33 (13:13:34) 22 (13:25:17) 32 (13:30:52) 25 (13:44:02) 38 (13:57:26) 37 (14:15:36) 42 (14:26:31) 43 (14:40:54) 45 (15:03:55) 46 (15:14:01) 61 (15:27:44) 49 (15:39:07)
3. Ganska överens 03:53:45 630p
Anna Rapp, Anna Rahme , Malin Därth
25 (00:09:32) 38 (00:19:49) 37 (00:35:25) 34 (00:47:57) 33 (00:50:59) 22 (01:01:08) 32 (01:09:49) 31 (01:32:20) 101 (01:59:16) 47 (02:11:30) 26 (02:23:11) 49 (02:35:19) 61 (02:46:12) 46 (02:58:53) 52 (03:15:10) 45 (03:23:32) 21 (03:50:54)
4. Ludenben 03:54:45 570p
Sofia Andersson, Charlotte Bertilsson
101 (00:24:06) 47 (00:36:36) 26 (00:56:21) 49 (01:07:03) 61 (01:18:00) 46 (01:31:09) 52 (01:42:28) 45 (01:50:27) 43 (02:30:14) 42 (02:47:15) 37 (03:03:07) 38 (03:23:09) 25 (03:36:23) 21 (03:50:47)
5. Barbarellas återkomst 03:52:43 550p
Margareta Meiton, Emma Colerius
21 (00:06:29) 101 (00:26:44) 47 (00:37:24) 26 (00:48:50) 49 (01:02:08) 61 (01:15:24) 46 (01:29:11) 45 (01:41:15) 45 (0p 01:43:32) 52 (01:51:18) 43 (02:45:00) 42 (02:58:38) 37 (03:15:50) 38 (03:35:07)
Cykel mix
1. Stockholm Multisport Mix 02:57:09 710p
Alexandra Löfvander, Johanna Nordmark , Michael Swedberg , Mikael Hanell, Johan Hamilton
21 (12:03:44) 26 (12:11:18) 49 (12:16:35) 61 (12:23:22) 46 (12:33:14) 52 (12:43:03) 45 (12:48:28) 43 (13:02:02) 42 (13:10:33) 37 (13:21:03) 38 (13:29:21) 25 (13:42:52) 22 (13:49:42) 32 (13:53:49) 34 (14:04:03) 33 (14:07:00) 31 (14:20:17) 101 (14:38:14) 47 (14:50:02)
2. Team Shark 03:19:55 710p
Niclas Behrenfeldt, Maria Ehlin Kolk
31 (00:05:41) 101 (00:27:17) 47 (00:37:15) 26 (00:46:26) 49 (00:53:22) 61 (01:00:40) 46 (01:10:19) 52 (01:21:01) 45 (01:27:30) 43 (01:42:41) 42 (01:53:04) 37 (02:13:24) 38 (02:25:18) 25 (02:32:57) 32 (02:44:15) 22 (02:51:48) 34 (03:00:56) 33 (03:03:39) 21 (03:17:23)
3. Team Tullinge 03:46:57 710p
Niklas KÃ¥vius, Kristina Palm
21 (00:04:35) 47 (00:11:07) 26 (00:25:08) 49 (00:32:10) 61 (00:42:08) 46 (00:54:06) 52 (01:07:37) 45 (01:14:07) 43 (01:33:26) 42 (01:42:45) 37 (01:53:00) 38 (02:02:17) 34 (02:19:19) 33 (02:22:21) 31 (02:37:36) 101 (03:00:50) 32 (03:27:27) 22 (03:33:37) 25 (03:41:50)
4. EFF Racing Team 03:48:44 710p
Elin Andersson, Fredrik Granlund , Fredrik Jönsson
101 (00:17:40) 47 (00:27:27) 26 (00:37:27) 49 (00:47:03) 61 (01:00:11) 46 (01:12:40) 52 (01:24:07) 45 (01:34:43) 43 (01:55:22) 42 (02:05:46) 37 (02:16:22) 38 (02:31:06) 25 (02:41:50) 32 (02:51:58) 22 (03:00:26) 33 (03:15:19) 34 (03:17:37) 31 (03:32:27) 21 (03:45:04)
5. Några vilsna män + en stark kvinna 03:54:01 670p
Stefan Zetterström, Anders Unnebäck , Gisela Lindoff
101 (00:13:47) 47 (00:35:18) 26 (00:44:35) 49 (00:51:29) 61 (01:00:52) 46 (01:12:07) 52 (01:24:28) 45 (01:34:46) 43 (01:54:11) 42 (02:05:11) 37 (02:25:49) 38 (02:39:24) 34 (02:59:09) 33 (03:02:08) 32 (03:21:51) 22 (03:29:41) 31 (03:44:20)
6. GC-riders 03:28:18 560p
Lenka Zatloukalova, Dane Cavanagh
31 (12:07:51) 101 (12:33:12) 47 (12:44:24) 26 (12:56:57) 49 (13:06:42) 61 (13:16:58) 46 (13:30:52) 52 (13:46:47) 45 (13:57:11) 43 (14:25:59) 38 (14:45:45) 25 (14:57:33) 25 (0p 14:57:33) 22 (15:09:47) 32 (15:16:29)
7. Team Sollentuna Södra 03:54:59 550p
Karin Hagren, Peter Hagren , Katrin Bevemyr , Johan Bevemyr
21 (00:04:49) 26 (00:15:34) 49 (00:25:23) 61 (00:33:13) 46 (00:43:12) 45 (00:50:41) 52 (01:00:02) 43 (01:26:07) 42 (01:36:35) 37 (01:47:16) 38 (01:57:51) 34 (02:19:05) 33 (02:21:43) 22 (02:34:38) 32 (02:42:07) 31 (03:03:40)
8. Team morsan och jag 03:42:46 370p
Karin Freyland, Simon Freyland
26 (00:20:02) 49 (00:34:25) 61 (00:54:48) 46 (01:19:17) 47 (01:58:13) 101 (02:18:58) 101 (0p 02:31:25) 21 (03:03:02) 22 (03:19:43) 32 (03:30:45)
Cykel veteran mix
1. Ovilse 03:48:15 410p
Lasse Forsberg, Ingrid Andersson
31 (00:09:32) 101 (00:39:30) 47 (00:51:38) 26 (01:10:30) 45 (01:38:23) 43 (02:07:32) 42 (02:25:47) 34 (03:05:01) 33 (03:08:44) 22 (03:25:58) 21 (03:41:35)
2. Team MoTo 03:13:07 170p
Tommy Lacandler, Monica Engkvist
25 (00:18:15) 38 (00:44:18) 43 (01:15:07) 37 (01:48:41) 22 (02:48:24) 32 (02:58:35)
Cykel veteran dam
1. Järla anamma 03:43:10 620p
Gunilla Kreiss, Kerstin Sandström
31 (00:08:26) 34 (00:23:04) 33 (00:26:36) 37 (00:42:33) 43 (01:00:54) 45 (01:29:16) 52 (01:36:16) 46 (01:48:55) 61 (02:01:31) 49 (02:14:48) 26 (02:22:30) 47 (02:36:54) 101 (02:51:29) 21 (03:13:54) 32 (03:28:15) 22 (03:36:19)
Löp herr
1. SNO 05:04:13 770p
Kent Ohlsson, Niklas Serrander
31 (12:08:12) 101 (12:36:11) 47 (12:50:51) 21 (12:59:52) 24 (13:13:01) 48 (13:23:54) 61 (13:34:33) 14 (13:38:56) 16 (13:41:02) 15 (13:43:19) 44 (13:54:10) 51 (14:09:57) 45 (14:22:18) 41 (14:48:30) 42 (15:07:32) 37 (15:30:29) 38 (15:40:13) 36 (16:05:39) 35 (16:13:40) 12 (16:18:38) 11 (16:22:50) 13 (16:27:03) 22 (16:35:08) 32 (16:43:09) 23 (16:57:45)
2. SLDK 3 05:16:01 770p
Tomas Lilja, Mattias Karlsson
32 (00:09:18) 22 (00:15:21) 13 (00:21:05) 11 (00:23:45) 12 (00:27:01) 35 (00:30:57) 36 (00:37:33) 42 (00:59:05) 37 (01:10:32) 38 (01:17:54) 41 (01:29:25) 45 (01:56:06) 51 (02:08:14) 44 (02:25:02) 15 (02:37:21) 16 (02:40:33) 14 (02:43:40) 61 (02:48:57) 48 (03:02:29) 24 (03:18:10) 47 (03:36:43) 101 (03:58:10) 31 (04:36:43) 21 (04:57:56) 23 (05:08:41)
3. Team Rockrunners XII 05:29:55 770p
Jonas Möllare, Lars Hjulström
32 (00:09:20) 22 (00:15:33) 13 (00:21:13) 11 (00:23:51) 12 (00:27:35) 35 (00:30:55) 36 (00:37:26) 31 (00:59:21) 101 (01:30:48) 47 (01:47:57) 24 (02:04:45) 48 (02:16:50) 61 (02:28:45) 14 (02:34:30) 16 (02:37:01) 15 (02:40:28) 44 (02:52:53) 51 (03:11:52) 45 (03:28:30) 41 (04:02:36) 42 (04:23:07) 37 (04:39:56) 38 (04:51:55) 23 (05:15:14) 21 (05:26:09)
4. Team Rockrunners II 05:45:31 770p
Peter Juthberg, Tomas Albinsson
31 (12:08:56) 101 (12:37:13) 47 (12:53:33) 24 (13:10:03) 48 (13:22:03) 61 (13:33:52) 14 (13:38:44) 16 (13:41:11) 15 (13:43:43) 44 (13:55:48) 51 (14:14:52) 45 (14:27:08) 41 (14:57:41) 42 (15:15:35) 37 (15:42:08) 38 (15:53:37) 36 (16:27:53) 35 (16:37:54) 12 (16:44:54) 11 (16:49:50) 13 (16:56:48) 22 (17:06:08) 32 (17:14:35) 23 (17:31:17) 21 (17:41:25)
5. AstraZeneca IF 05:13:27 740p
Petri Helminen, Niclas Sjögren
32 (12:09:04) 22 (12:15:30) 13 (12:21:10) 11 (12:23:54) 12 (12:27:32) 35 (12:31:06) 36 (12:37:28) 42 (12:58:52) 37 (13:11:03) 38 (13:22:28) 41 (13:32:42) 44 (13:59:21) 45 (14:08:39) 51 (14:19:58) 15 (14:41:01) 16 (14:45:13) 14 (14:48:09) 61 (14:53:29) 48 (15:08:47) 24 (15:25:56) 47 (15:47:32) 101 (16:16:12) 21 (16:53:02) 23 (17:06:15)
6. Silversurfarna 05:41:23 740p
Fredrik Hedin, Marcus Seyffarth
32 (12:09:40) 22 (12:16:16) 13 (12:23:44) 11 (12:27:12) 12 (12:30:44) 35 (12:35:55) 36 (12:43:52) 37 (13:07:09) 38 (13:27:22) 42 (13:46:51) 41 (14:01:54) 45 (14:30:34) 51 (14:44:20) 44 (15:03:12) 15 (15:17:15) 16 (15:21:52) 14 (15:25:20) 61 (15:31:02) 48 (15:44:08) 24 (16:00:14) 47 (16:20:50) 101 (16:47:43) 21 (17:22:14) 23 (17:33:23)
7. Vallentuna/Rånäs 05:55:49 740p
Pelle Carlberg, Anders Ohlin
32 (12:10:53) 22 (12:18:48) 13 (12:26:12) 35 (12:29:06) 11 (12:33:11) 12 (12:36:47) 31 (12:54:38) 101 (13:31:26) 47 (13:52:06) 24 (14:13:22) 48 (14:28:27) 61 (14:42:52) 14 (14:49:53) 16 (14:53:40) 15 (14:57:22) 44 (15:15:16) 51 (15:38:21) 45 (15:58:14) 45 (0p 15:59:32) 41 (16:37:16) 42 (16:57:25) 37 (17:15:56) 38 (17:29:15) 23 (17:42:37) 21 (17:52:02)
8. M.A.P.S 05:54:40 720p
Mattias Allared, Peter Sundén
31 (12:08:54) 101 (12:42:36) 47 (13:00:31) 24 (13:19:28) 48 (13:33:16) 61 (13:46:41) 14 (13:52:26) 16 (13:56:27) 15 (14:00:24) 44 (14:13:53) 51 (14:33:22) 45 (14:48:08) 41 (15:22:02) 42 (15:42:37) 37 (16:00:06) 38 (16:24:02) 23 (16:37:05) 21 (16:47:49) 32 (17:06:05) 22 (17:14:28) 13 (17:30:39) 35 (17:35:11)
9. Vilse i pannkakan 05:44:31 700p
Manne Freyland, Ola Gustafsson
32 (00:11:08) 22 (00:18:56) 13 (00:27:58) 11 (00:32:13) 12 (00:36:55) 35 (00:42:05) 36 (00:50:39) 37 (01:11:14) 38 (01:24:00) 41 (01:41:16) 45 (02:16:19) 51 (02:32:38) 44 (02:55:57) 15 (03:18:23) 16 (03:22:24) 14 (03:26:09) 61 (03:31:43) 48 (03:46:53) 24 (04:03:40) 47 (04:25:26) 101 (04:52:33) 21 (05:22:49) 23 (05:34:55)
10. Bit av kaka 05:20:38 680p
Pontus Bergström, Johan Björklund
22 (12:07:02) 32 (12:13:32) 31 (12:31:46) 101 (13:04:02) 47 (13:21:52) 24 (13:40:11) 48 (13:53:09) 61 (14:06:36) 14 (14:12:54) 16 (14:18:11) 15 (14:21:44) 44 (14:35:28) 51 (14:56:43) 45 (15:15:03) 41 (15:50:16) 42 (16:08:00) 37 (16:24:06) 38 (16:37:41) 23 (17:06:02) 21 (17:16:57)
11. Stockholm Multisport 05:49:57 670p
Robert Nilsson, Jens Karlsson
31 (00:08:51) 32 (00:26:52) 22 (00:34:33) 13 (00:42:44) 11 (00:45:51) 12 (00:50:34) 35 (00:54:28) 36 (01:01:31) 37 (01:19:49) 38 (01:28:40) 42 (01:56:19) 41 (02:12:56) 45 (02:50:51) 51 (03:08:47) 44 (03:30:30) 15 (03:48:01) 16 (03:54:07) 14 (03:58:50) 61 (04:06:56) 48 (04:25:38) 24 (04:45:06) 47 (05:12:27) 21 (05:28:50) 23 (05:40:52)
12. SLDK 4 05:06:23 640p
Fredrik Johansson, Mats Boström
32 (00:10:25) 22 (00:18:24) 23 (00:28:07) 38 (00:37:20) 37 (00:45:56) 41 (01:01:32) 45 (01:31:21) 51 (01:46:39) 44 (02:07:14) 15 (02:21:14) 16 (02:25:52) 14 (02:30:43) 61 (02:38:08) 48 (02:54:28) 24 (03:10:45) 47 (03:32:12) 101 (03:54:54) 31 (04:40:11) 21 (05:01:47)
13. Myrlejonet & Skarpnäcks OL 05:48:01 630p
HÃ¥kan Rolfsson, Andrew Brooks
21 (12:05:26) 24 (12:22:36) 48 (12:37:47) 61 (12:53:12) 14 (12:59:16) 16 (13:09:29) 15 (13:13:31) 44 (13:28:09) 51 (13:51:47) 45 (14:07:13) 41 (14:43:52) 42 (15:06:00) 37 (15:24:16) 38 (15:37:49) 23 (15:48:54) 47 (16:12:29) 101 (16:40:46) 31 (17:30:50)
14. Team Agero 05:50:02 630p
Mats Larsson, Samuel Henriksson
31 (12:10:20) 101 (12:43:02) 47 (13:01:26) 24 (13:20:18) 48 (13:35:40) 61 (13:51:58) 14 (14:00:11) 16 (14:03:56) 15 (14:08:19) 44 (14:25:29) 51 (14:54:18) 45 (15:22:17) 41 (16:10:36) 42 (16:32:36) 37 (16:51:55) 38 (17:17:01) 23 (17:32:03) 21 (17:44:45)
15. Team Bitihop 05:37:25 600p
Johan Steene, Jonas Häggqvist
21 (00:06:21) 47 (00:17:43) 101 (00:37:53) 24 (01:15:40) 48 (01:30:09) 61 (01:44:31) 14 (01:50:21) 16 (02:04:20) 15 (02:16:24) 44 (02:31:06) 51 (02:53:56) 45 (03:08:32) 41 (03:55:33) 42 (04:23:44) 37 (04:45:53) 38 (05:08:15) 23 (05:26:29)
16. SLDK 5 05:38:52 600p
Tony Marklund, Anders Carlinger , Nils Eklöw
32 (12:09:52) 22 (12:17:27) 13 (12:27:25) 11 (12:32:18) 12 (12:39:40) 35 (12:52:06) 36 (13:02:04) 37 (13:27:50) 38 (13:38:48) 41 (13:55:04) 45 (14:33:06) 51 (14:48:01) 44 (15:11:23) 15 (15:35:29) 16 (15:42:49) 14 (15:55:40) 61 (16:01:38) 48 (16:22:44) 24 (16:42:46) 47 (17:03:32) 21 (17:20:42) 23 (17:31:35)
17. nordic military training 05:53:18 600p
Manus Bergqvist, Eric Forsner
32 (00:09:08) 22 (00:15:24) 13 (00:21:08) 35 (00:24:31) 36 (00:32:56) 12 (00:44:25) 11 (00:53:19) 31 (01:22:24) 101 (01:54:01) 47 (02:12:54) 24 (02:30:58) 48 (02:46:21) 61 (02:58:26) 14 (03:05:12) 16 (03:11:05) 44 (03:44:37) 51 (04:14:33) 45 (04:35:45) 21 (05:50:00)
18. Hugnslöparna 05:58:24 600p
Uhlie Evertsson, Nils Edvardsson
23 (00:08:09) 24 (00:23:35) 48 (00:36:20) 61 (00:48:39) 14 (00:54:06) 16 (00:57:22) 15 (01:02:34) 44 (01:15:12) 51 (01:35:41) 45 (01:49:52) 41 (02:18:55) 42 (02:35:40) 37 (02:49:53) 38 (03:01:45) 36 (03:48:15) 35 (04:00:22) 13 (04:07:21) 11 (04:16:04) 22 (04:32:05) 32 (04:40:28) 31 (05:05:48)
19. Skellivare Sherpas 05:56:05 590p
Björn Nutti, Erik Rankin
21 (00:08:06) 47 (00:19:01) 101 (00:39:37) 31 (01:16:42) 32 (01:39:40) 22 (01:48:33) 11 (01:59:33) 13 (02:03:57) 35 (02:10:00) 36 (02:19:31) 37 (02:49:56) 38 (03:01:49) 42 (03:26:33) 41 (03:47:20) 45 (04:28:31) 51 (04:49:28) 44 (05:19:47)
20. Team BBQ-Village 05:56:01 570p
John Naeslund, Christer Tinnerholm
32 (00:12:11) 22 (00:20:37) 13 (00:33:36) 11 (00:38:19) 12 (00:45:57) 35 (00:53:55) 36 (01:03:44) 38 (01:38:07) 38 (0p 01:39:02) 37 (01:54:55) 42 (02:14:58) 41 (02:33:45) 45 (03:17:07) 51 (03:37:54) 44 (04:14:11) 16 (04:34:50) 14 (04:44:04) 61 (04:50:34) 48 (05:12:27) 24 (05:31:32) 21 (05:52:11)
21. Bokklubben 05:10:37 520p
Kristoffer Roupe, Tomas Mannerstedt , Torbjorn Gyllebring
21 (00:05:58) 24 (00:24:12) 48 (00:39:24) 61 (00:53:48) 14 (00:59:52) 15 (01:06:06) 16 (01:12:50) 44 (01:28:44) 51 (01:50:49) 45 (02:05:58) 41 (02:43:35) 42 (03:05:16) 37 (03:28:41) 38 (03:41:29) 23 (03:54:02) 22 (04:14:22) 13 (04:33:21) 35 (04:42:13)
22. Lido zemu J 05:19:10 520p
Arturs Zogla, Gatis Zogla
21 (12:06:25) 24 (12:26:26) 48 (12:41:57) 61 (12:57:48) 14 (13:04:32) 16 (13:09:14) 15 (13:13:16) 44 (13:31:08) 51 (13:54:44) 45 (14:10:31) 38 (15:01:54) 37 (15:14:26) 36 (15:40:48) 35 (16:01:00) 13 (16:06:28) 12 (16:15:20) 11 (16:22:25) 22 (16:34:03) 32 (16:45:32) 23 (17:07:41)
23. Mammon Multisport 05:15:03 500p
Peter Enander, Torbjörn Thufvesson
21 (12:05:43) 47 (12:17:35) 101 (12:38:07) 31 (13:16:37) 32 (13:40:34) 22 (13:50:55) 11 (14:01:35) 13 (14:06:02) 35 (14:12:14) 36 (14:23:05) 37 (14:48:56) 42 (15:08:41) 41 (15:29:08) 38 (15:52:19) 23 (16:08:33) 24 (16:44:42)
24. Centrum OK M&M's 05:36:13 470p
Mattias Ã…gren, Mattias Henriksson
21 (00:07:03) 24 (00:23:40) 48 (00:36:35) 61 (00:49:13) 14 (00:56:58) 16 (01:00:44) 15 (01:05:36) 44 (01:19:37) 51 (01:44:01) 45 (02:06:42) 47 (02:48:02) 22 (04:04:48) 11 (04:17:43) 12 (04:24:54) 35 (04:40:54) 13 (04:46:19) 32 (05:04:07) 23 (05:25:33)
25. Hofors Adventure Group 04:13:45 460p
Mattias Björklund, Joel Evertsson
101 (00:25:45) 47 (00:41:54) 24 (00:58:59) 48 (01:14:31) 61 (01:27:25) 14 (01:32:34) 16 (01:40:32) 15 (01:43:47) 44 (01:56:11) 51 (02:14:38) 45 (02:29:50) 41 (03:07:46)
26. Rockrunners X 04:21:29 460p
Pälle Hedlund, Krister Svensson
21 (12:05:21) 47 (12:15:33) 24 (12:33:52) 48 (12:47:34) 61 (13:01:37) 14 (13:08:11) 15 (13:13:43) 16 (13:19:24) 44 (13:34:16) 51 (13:57:52) 45 (14:14:42) 41 (15:01:19) 38 (15:23:05) 37 (15:38:04) 23 (16:08:40)
27. Lite svinn får man räkna med 04:30:24 450p
Christer Arksand, Algot Arksand
11 (12:13:55) 12 (12:18:51) 35 (12:23:16) 36 (12:33:58) 13 (12:46:03) 22 (12:54:13) 32 (13:02:16) 23 (13:19:18) 24 (13:39:55) 48 (13:58:39) 61 (14:14:21) 14 (14:26:30) 16 (14:29:45) 15 (14:34:16) 44 (14:51:38) 45 (15:12:28) 47 (16:03:38) 21 (16:22:23)
28. Team Kunsängen 05:31:36 440p
Niclas Forsmark, Mattias Häggkvist
23 (00:11:35) 21 (00:20:46) 24 (00:38:26) 48 (00:55:09) 61 (01:10:33) 14 (01:18:37) 16 (01:36:42) 15 (01:44:30) 44 (02:04:01) 51 (02:30:36) 45 (02:53:45) 41 (03:39:25) 38 (04:10:23) 37 (04:30:19) 22 (05:16:34)
29. The Rookies 05:45:37 440p
Andreas Eriksson, Peter Wennerström
21 (00:09:49) 47 (00:25:02) 101 (01:00:10) 24 (01:47:21) 48 (02:12:07) 61 (02:30:18) 14 (02:38:48) 16 (02:44:54) 15 (02:59:51) 44 (03:35:15) 51 (04:11:38) 45 (04:50:30)
30. SLDK 1 05:51:28 430p
Urban Ljungberg, Tommy Tedelund
21 (00:06:28) 47 (00:17:40) 24 (00:39:26) 61 (01:20:08) 48 (01:39:06) 44 (02:07:35) 51 (02:33:17) 45 (02:56:58) 41 (03:50:01) 38 (04:24:06) 37 (05:04:52) 22 (05:40:21)
31. Nattugglorna 04:30:32 410p
Axel Mild, Harald Mild
21 (00:06:18) 24 (00:28:05) 48 (00:46:16) 61 (01:01:09) 14 (01:07:53) 16 (01:18:17) 44 (01:33:43) 51 (01:56:48) 45 (02:14:40) 41 (02:56:26) 37 (03:27:25) 38 (03:47:13) 23 (04:13:26)
32. Gutta fra Calcutta 04:43:05 410p
Tobias Forsén, Erik Adeler
21 (00:05:13) 47 (00:15:45) 24 (00:34:26) 49 (00:45:12) 48 (00:50:21) 61 (01:02:26) 14 (01:08:31) 16 (01:20:17) 15 (01:35:48) 44 (01:54:18) 51 (02:31:44) 45 (02:52:31) 41 (03:39:59) 38 (04:08:51)
33. Unleashing The Fury LK 04:27:56 370p
Henrik Jensen, Fredrik Jensen , Martin Andersson , David Andersson
32 (00:13:38) 22 (00:25:38) 11 (00:36:36) 12 (00:45:11) 35 (00:51:42) 36 (01:03:26) 37 (01:39:40) 38 (01:58:55) 23 (02:23:41) 21 (02:38:51) 47 (02:56:00) 101 (03:32:40)
34. SLDK 6 05:29:34 350p
Thomas Lummi, Andrew Kungsdal , Roger Uddmäre
21 (00:07:53) 24 (00:33:11) 48 (00:53:53) 61 (01:13:14) 14 (01:21:54) 16 (01:33:08) 15 (01:41:13) 44 (02:03:32) 45 (02:28:08) 41 (03:30:44) 37 (04:17:39) 38 (04:42:43)
35. Team Scania 06:50:07 -330p
Daniel Ståhlberg, Anders Olofsson
31 (00:08:21) 32 (00:25:05) 22 (00:32:28) 13 (00:41:08) 11 (00:44:41) 12 (00:51:31) 35 (00:57:15) 36 (01:04:35) 37 (01:22:58) 38 (01:35:06) 41 (01:59:40) 45 (02:31:30) 51 (02:50:28) 44 (03:19:59) 15 (03:51:40) 16 (03:57:18) 14 (04:02:10) 61 (04:10:21) 48 (04:36:45) 24 (05:01:25) 47 (05:30:34) 101 (06:04:21)
Löp dam
1. 2XElin Gefle MultiSport 05:52:27 600p
Elin Fredriksson, Elin Lundgren
21 (00:06:15) 24 (00:24:19) 48 (00:39:18) 61 (00:54:05) 14 (01:00:51) 16 (01:05:53) 15 (01:10:32) 44 (01:27:54) 51 (01:50:28) 45 (02:05:07) 41 (02:42:51) 38 (03:02:52) 37 (03:14:24) 36 (03:49:04) 35 (04:00:27) 12 (04:08:39) 11 (04:14:43) 13 (04:22:19) 22 (04:39:32) 32 (04:50:22) 23 (05:15:24) 47 (05:36:42)
2. Carbonara 05:38:45 560p
Anette Önerud, Katarina Rundström
21 (12:06:45) 24 (12:26:27) 48 (12:42:45) 61 (12:58:27) 14 (13:05:33) 16 (13:17:16) 15 (13:21:15) 44 (13:39:15) 51 (14:04:00) 45 (14:27:10) 41 (15:07:50) 38 (15:33:05) 37 (15:46:02) 36 (16:16:26) 35 (16:27:53) 12 (16:37:04) 11 (16:43:15) 13 (16:48:35) 22 (17:02:17) 32 (17:11:40) 23 (17:30:45)
3. Vallentuna/Rånäs 05:35:20 550p
Anki Pousette, Maje Carlberg
32 (12:13:04) 22 (12:23:35) 13 (12:35:15) 11 (12:39:15) 12 (12:44:51) 35 (12:52:11) 36 (13:01:20) 37 (13:29:03) 41 (13:53:18) 45 (14:34:28) 51 (14:53:44) 44 (15:21:26) 15 (15:41:40) 16 (15:47:13) 14 (15:58:40) 61 (16:05:31) 48 (16:26:28) 24 (16:46:27) 47 (17:13:52) 21 (17:29:40)
4. New team on the block 05:40:58 490p
Anette Arksand, Maria Forsum
32 (12:13:11) 22 (12:23:38) 13 (12:36:31) 11 (12:40:49) 12 (12:47:03) 35 (12:52:30) 36 (13:03:26) 37 (13:34:08) 38 (13:48:33) 41 (14:09:41) 45 (15:06:26) 44 (15:26:31) 15 (15:50:59) 16 (15:56:32) 14 (16:02:29) 61 (16:16:02) 48 (16:39:43) 24 (17:03:14) 21 (17:31:37)
5. OL-UT 05:39:10 380p
Terhi Kujala, Essi Kangasaho
23 (12:12:03) 38 (12:27:40) 37 (12:42:21) 36 (13:21:22) 35 (13:33:32) 13 (13:39:48) 11 (13:46:12) 12 (13:53:26) 31 (14:27:04) 101 (15:38:29) 47 (16:16:55) 24 (16:56:10) 21 (17:31:07)
Löp mix
1. OKZK MIX 05:51:33 740p
Aigars Varna, Anita Liepina
32 (12:12:33) 22 (12:20:50) 13 (12:28:35) 11 (12:32:06) 12 (12:36:41) 35 (12:43:14) 36 (12:50:49) 37 (13:09:35) 38 (13:18:33) 42 (13:39:45) 41 (13:55:55) 45 (14:30:04) 51 (14:44:38) 44 (15:04:28) 15 (15:19:45) 16 (15:26:22) 14 (15:33:15) 61 (15:38:18) 48 (15:56:13) 24 (16:14:04) 47 (16:34:51) 101 (16:55:55) 21 (17:29:53) 23 (17:43:47)
2. Stockholm multisport/OK Södertörn 05:43:40 710p
Emelie Tillegård, Henrik Erlandsson
32 (00:10:36) 22 (00:18:29) 13 (00:25:58) 11 (00:29:29) 12 (00:33:08) 35 (00:37:19) 36 (00:45:32) 37 (01:03:57) 42 (01:18:03) 41 (01:34:37) 45 (02:07:25) 51 (02:25:39) 44 (02:47:09) 15 (03:02:08) 16 (03:06:33) 14 (03:10:25) 61 (03:17:16) 48 (03:33:25) 24 (03:49:56) 23 (04:18:08) 21 (04:28:54) 47 (04:41:19) 101 (05:03:27)
3. Stockholm Multisport 05:46:42 690p
Marie Nilsson, Tommy Ivarsson
21 (12:05:22) 47 (12:15:39) 101 (12:35:32) 24 (13:11:55) 48 (13:25:12) 61 (13:39:50) 14 (13:45:42) 16 (13:48:53) 15 (13:52:40) 44 (14:06:35) 51 (14:29:55) 45 (14:48:18) 41 (15:24:36) 42 (15:46:08) 37 (16:14:15) 36 (16:39:16) 35 (16:51:07) 13 (16:59:58) 11 (17:06:28) 12 (17:11:26) 22 (17:26:17) 32 (17:33:40)
4. SMS/Försvarsmakten 05:58:10 650p
Anna Grundahl, Krister Eriksson , Andreas Falk
47 (12:13:00) 101 (12:29:44) 31 (13:01:34) 32 (13:23:14) 22 (13:31:30) 11 (13:39:39) 13 (13:44:18) 35 (13:50:02) 36 (13:58:17) 42 (14:27:59) 37 (14:42:40) 38 (14:54:54) 41 (15:11:29) 45 (15:48:59) 51 (16:11:59) 44 (16:41:26) 61 (17:06:13) 21 (17:52:17)
5. Dalkullan & den Kiwi 05:51:38 640p
Annika Nygard, Aaron Scott
21 (00:05:18) 45 (00:40:04) 51 (00:51:23) 44 (01:08:40) 15 (01:26:43) 16 (01:31:53) 14 (01:35:49) 61 (01:40:51) 48 (01:55:33) 24 (02:10:43) 47 (02:30:44) 101 (02:53:38) 31 (03:38:26) 22 (04:04:39) 13 (04:26:38) 35 (04:33:15) 36 (04:47:31) 37 (05:15:51) 38 (05:31:38) 23 (05:43:34)
6. Team KP 05:48:39 630p
Kajsa Jonson, Peter Kolmskog
21 (00:06:08) 47 (00:17:47) 24 (00:38:23) 48 (00:53:28) 61 (01:09:29) 14 (01:15:22) 16 (01:18:04) 15 (01:20:59) 44 (01:35:24) 51 (02:01:07) 45 (02:17:35) 41 (02:55:11) 38 (03:15:51) 37 (03:30:13) 36 (03:53:07) 35 (04:04:42) 12 (04:11:32) 11 (04:17:16) 13 (04:22:26) 31 (04:48:26) 32 (05:16:23) 22 (05:27:21) 23 (05:40:22)
7. Team Ammarnäs IF 05:47:55 620p
Kim Lindström, Frida Björkman
31 (00:09:00) 32 (00:30:10) 22 (00:38:50) 11 (00:52:47) 13 (00:57:50) 35 (01:02:17) 36 (01:13:42) 37 (01:38:32) 38 (01:46:57) 41 (02:02:20) 45 (02:33:34) 51 (02:56:23) 44 (03:23:40) 15 (03:43:17) 16 (03:56:08) 14 (04:01:48) 61 (04:08:11) 48 (04:33:58) 24 (04:51:43) 47 (05:16:04) 21 (05:29:09) 23 (05:40:40)
8. Team Lost 05:34:41 550p
Per Rudqvist, Lotta Sjöberg
32 (12:11:20) 22 (12:19:02) 11 (12:27:22) 13 (12:37:07) 35 (12:43:00) 36 (12:52:13) 37 (13:17:27) 38 (13:38:01) 23 (13:52:12) 24 (14:20:58) 48 (14:43:14) 61 (14:58:58) 14 (15:05:29) 16 (15:10:45) 15 (15:17:19) 44 (15:38:46) 45 (15:50:56) 51 (16:14:40) 47 (17:12:35) 21 (17:27:50)
9. Anna och de vilsna smurfarna 05:41:02 550p
Anna Molander, Olle Jorinder , Rickard Bellander
21 (00:07:01) 47 (00:18:51) 24 (00:39:43) 48 (00:54:58) 61 (01:10:26) 14 (01:16:32) 16 (01:23:09) 15 (01:28:04) 44 (01:47:39) 51 (02:13:33) 45 (02:28:58) 41 (03:06:38) 38 (03:26:54) 37 (03:49:56) 13 (04:23:29) 35 (04:29:38) 12 (04:43:42) 11 (04:50:16) 22 (05:02:04) 32 (05:11:28)
10. TEAM SCT MIX 05:41:06 550p
Christer Berggren, Katja Friedvall , Philip Pettersson
32 (00:13:23) 22 (00:23:37) 13 (00:36:56) 11 (00:41:52) 12 (00:47:21) 35 (00:55:05) 33 (00:56:58) 36 (01:04:58) 37 (01:32:07) 38 (01:44:41) 41 (02:02:49) 45 (02:46:47) 44 (03:02:51) 15 (03:22:54) 16 (03:28:54) 14 (03:34:32) 61 (03:41:46) 48 (04:05:11) 24 (04:27:41) 47 (04:54:42) 21 (05:12:11) 23 (05:31:24)
11. DTK 05:46:07 550p
Mats Olsson, Britta Ã…lstad
47 (00:18:35) 24 (00:40:44) 48 (00:56:49) 61 (01:14:22) 14 (01:21:14) 16 (01:29:05) 15 (01:36:14) 44 (01:53:30) 51 (02:18:04) 45 (02:37:12) 41 (03:21:35) 42 (03:43:47) 37 (04:03:28) 38 (04:24:39) 23 (04:42:17) 21 (04:58:38) 22 (05:18:55) 32 (05:28:20)
12. KURZEMNIEKI 05:43:36 510p
Ilze Robalde, Imants Caklis
21 (12:06:57) 47 (12:19:37) 24 (12:44:17) 48 (13:03:23) 61 (13:19:57) 14 (13:26:59) 16 (13:37:18) 15 (13:42:03) 44 (14:01:23) 45 (14:16:29) 38 (15:07:59) 37 (15:23:02) 36 (16:06:01) 35 (16:21:38) 12 (16:31:38) 11 (16:38:34) 13 (16:44:24) 22 (16:56:13) 32 (17:07:42) 23 (17:31:29)
13. SLDK 2 05:39:36 500p
Liselott Holmberg, Esa Rotinen
21 (00:06:33) 47 (00:18:46) 24 (00:38:59) 48 (00:56:05) 61 (01:15:55) 14 (01:26:03) 16 (01:33:26) 15 (01:41:49) 44 (01:59:53) 51 (02:27:40) 45 (02:47:18) 41 (03:39:43) 42 (04:08:41) 37 (04:32:13) 38 (05:08:20) 23 (05:26:46)
14. Team Gnell Spikes 05:29:26 490p
Ingemar Blom, Madelén Anerönn , Stefan Anerönn
101 (00:32:50) 47 (00:53:36) 24 (01:16:04) 48 (01:39:24) 61 (02:00:01) 14 (02:08:05) 16 (02:16:29) 15 (02:23:59) 44 (02:48:10) 51 (03:21:39) 51 (0p 03:22:04) 45 (03:45:59) 38 (04:47:51) 38 (0p 04:48:05) 23 (05:06:36) 21 (05:22:58)
15. Snyggast i skogen 04:41:58 410p
John Lamb, Petra Månström
47 (00:16:52) 101 (00:40:08) 31 (01:30:12) 32 (02:01:37) 22 (02:16:28) 13 (02:30:19) 11 (02:37:07) 12 (02:43:50) 35 (02:51:20) 36 (03:03:37) 37 (03:38:12) 38 (03:51:55) 23 (04:12:46) 21 (04:30:44)
16. Team Ladybird 05:45:47 390p
Satu Leppänen, Kimmo Leppänen
22 (00:17:07) 11 (00:27:52) 12 (00:34:58) 13 (00:43:53) 35 (00:50:19) 36 (01:02:21) 37 (01:33:04) 41 (02:11:14) 45 (03:03:14) 44 (03:24:44) 15 (04:01:30) 61 (04:19:00) 48 (04:46:55) 21 (05:40:17)
17. Krones street 05:58:59 390p
Linda Rozkalna, Aivars Rozkalns , Inese Purmale
21 (00:08:00) 47 (00:26:56) 101 (01:05:04) 31 (02:15:36) 32 (02:55:50) 22 (03:11:15) 13 (03:29:47) 11 (03:36:57) 12 (03:51:21) 35 (04:00:10) 33 (04:02:58) 36 (04:29:32) 37 (05:09:57) 38 (05:31:56)
18. Fem tjockisar en dålig idé 05:29:45 340p
Fredrik Bender, Cecilia Lundblad , Felipe Padilla , Mikael Sjöholm, Andreas Blixt
22 (00:11:00) 13 (00:22:43) 11 (00:28:46) 12 (00:38:15) 33 (00:53:05) 35 (00:55:44) 36 (01:06:53) 37 (01:45:34) 38 (01:58:36) 23 (02:11:26) 21 (02:53:22) 24 (03:18:28) 48 (03:40:19) 61 (04:03:21) 14 (04:26:29)
19. JFF 05:17:14 240p
Tiina Kangilaski, Jaan Metsa , Raiden Metsa
21 (12:16:03) 47 (12:43:21) 24 (13:31:48) 48 (14:09:03) 61 (14:43:59) 14 (15:02:38) 16 (15:16:28) 44 (15:50:25)
20. Red JAM 03:54:19 210p
Axel Frejd, Marcus Willén , Jennifer Brown
22 (12:09:55) 11 (12:19:16) 12 (12:27:46) 35 (12:35:27) 13 (12:51:47) 36 (13:14:07) 37 (13:58:53) 38 (14:42:48) 23 (15:14:13) 21 (15:37:44)
Löp veteran mix
1. Larssonligan 05:18:35 480p
Matz Larsson, Lotta Valentin
32 (12:12:14) 22 (12:21:07) 11 (12:30:00) 13 (12:34:14) 35 (12:43:22) 36 (12:52:09) 37 (13:18:53) 42 (13:34:55) 41 (13:54:50) 38 (14:17:44) 23 (14:34:41) 21 (14:46:57) 47 (15:25:47) 101 (15:55:00) 31 (16:55:18)
2. Lido zemu X 05:24:13 370p
Aivars Zogla, Aija Zogla
21 (12:09:10) 24 (12:35:55) 48 (13:00:43) 61 (13:22:30) 14 (13:35:00) 16 (13:46:32) 15 (13:51:41) 44 (14:16:47) 51 (14:53:01) 45 (15:18:47) 23 (16:25:40) 32 (16:54:20) 22 (17:08:21)
3. Söderhamns OK 06:13:23 120p
Anna-Karin Eklund, David Liljequist
32 (00:15:38) 22 (00:27:27) 11 (00:41:42) 13 (00:48:05) 35 (00:57:59) 12 (01:06:46) 31 (01:37:16) 47 (02:16:28) 24 (02:47:40) 48 (03:12:08) 61 (03:38:51) 14 (03:58:32) 16 (04:05:37) 44 (04:37:10) 45 (05:02:38)
Löp veteran herr
1. Team Attunda 04:02:15 420p
Sven-Anders Olsson, Lars Gerhardsson
21 (00:07:33) 24 (00:23:52) 48 (00:39:05) 61 (00:54:30) 14 (01:01:12) 16 (01:04:43) 15 (01:11:26) 44 (01:28:26) 51 (01:56:45) 45 (02:13:44) 41 (02:59:07) 37 (03:21:48) 38 (03:36:56) 23 (03:48:59)
2. Eddie & Claes 05:08:50 410p
Claes Landqvist, Eddie Bjärrenholt
32 (12:12:43) 22 (12:21:21) 11 (12:29:55) 13 (12:34:00) 35 (12:42:52) 36 (12:52:16) 37 (13:20:01) 38 (13:34:34) 41 (13:53:07) 23 (14:19:47) 21 (15:08:23) 47 (15:29:02) 101 (16:11:00)