Resultat 2010

RESULTAT

Cykel herr
1.   Rejlers -Kolmården Adventures      03:03:57    1650p
Simon Larsson, Joel Birath
11 (00:07:11) 100 (00:14:19) 53 (00:17:40) 90 (00:22:37) 101 (00:31:59) 73 (00:39:19) 91 (00:43:15) 103 (00:50:16) 83 (00:58:47) 82 (01:02:51) 62 (01:07:46) 43 (01:14:30) 51 (01:17:18) 50 (01:21:25) 75 (01:24:00) 30 (01:27:06) 81 (01:31:58) 24 (01:34:57) 31 (01:39:36) 61 (01:42:33) 42 (01:49:23) 60 (01:56:32) 33 (02:03:49) 12 (02:09:35) 20 (02:13:47) 22 (02:21:22) 95 (02:31:40) 71 (02:40:42) 41 (02:45:55) 10 (02:59:54)
2.   Team VIF Älvkarleby      03:04:34    1650p
Jens Carlevi, Anders Frisk
11 (00:06:19) 100 (00:13:46) 53 (00:17:14) 90 (00:21:59) 101 (00:30:10) 73 (00:37:53) 91 (00:41:54) 103 (00:48:32) 82 (00:56:01) 83 (01:00:20) 61 (01:06:39) 31 (01:10:07) 24 (01:13:42) 81 (01:16:37) 62 (01:19:56) 43 (01:24:33) 51 (01:27:23) 50 (01:31:23) 75 (01:33:35) 30 (01:36:34) 60 (01:48:06) 42 (02:01:10) 33 (02:06:22) 12 (02:11:59) 20 (02:16:05) 22 (02:24:35) 95 (02:34:09) 71 (02:41:55) 41 (02:46:49) 10 (02:59:50)
3.   CITY WOLFS      03:18:09    1650p
Erik Olsson, Andreas Mathisen
11 (00:08:29) 53 (00:21:20) 100 (00:25:01) 90 (00:32:57) 101 (00:43:41) 73 (00:51:10) 91 (00:54:48) 103 (01:01:16) 82 (01:07:30) 83 (01:12:08) 61 (01:19:04) 24 (01:22:24) 81 (01:25:18) 62 (01:28:26) 43 (01:33:40) 51 (01:36:12) 50 (01:40:49) 75 (01:43:24) 30 (01:46:36) 31 (01:52:15) 60 (01:59:55) 42 (02:09:16) 33 (02:15:55) 22 (02:22:54) 95 (02:32:47) 71 (02:40:37) 41 (02:46:10) 12 (02:58:08) 20 (03:02:28) 10 (03:14:24)
4.   CK Älta MTB      03:26:36    1650p
Gunnar Innings, Magnus Nilsbo , Magnus Lindwall , Björn Johnsson
11 (00:07:03) 100 (00:14:53) 53 (00:18:55) 90 (00:23:44) 101 (00:31:54) 73 (00:39:38) 91 (00:43:23) 103 (00:50:17) 83 (00:58:42) 82 (01:02:54) 62 (01:08:55) 43 (01:14:43) 51 (01:17:09) 50 (01:22:32) 75 (01:25:44) 30 (01:30:53) 81 (01:36:59) 24 (01:40:40) 61 (01:44:52) 31 (01:49:02) 60 (01:57:19) 42 (02:04:50) 12 (02:11:02) 33 (02:18:51) 22 (02:25:46) 95 (02:35:11) 71 (02:45:14) 41 (02:50:29) 10 (03:02:50) 20 (03:16:02)
5.   One Spoon E Bikers      03:37:09    1650p
Patric de Boussard, Niklas Eklund
11 (12:07:21) 100 (12:16:37) 53 (12:20:28) 90 (12:26:50) 101 (12:36:07) 73 (12:45:10) 91 (12:49:14) 103 (12:56:43) 83 (13:05:38) 82 (13:13:05) 62 (13:18:10) 43 (13:23:55) 51 (13:26:14) 50 (13:30:57) 75 (13:33:39) 30 (13:38:16) 81 (13:44:38) 24 (13:46:32) 61 (13:50:20) 31 (13:55:03) 42 (14:03:28) 60 (14:12:50) 33 (14:24:53) 12 (14:31:29) 20 (14:36:19) 22 (14:46:17) 95 (14:58:50) 71 (15:09:52) 41 (15:18:01) 10 (15:32:47)
6.   Stockholm Multisport HM      03:45:00    1650p
Holger Larsen, Markus Bölske
41 (00:11:15) 71 (00:16:32) 95 (00:25:05) 22 (00:37:02) 33 (00:44:48) 60 (00:51:56) 42 (00:59:58) 61 (01:05:21) 31 (01:09:25) 81 (01:13:47) 30 (01:19:01) 75 (01:23:16) 50 (01:25:42) 51 (01:29:02) 43 (01:32:32) 62 (01:37:27) 24 (01:42:01) 82 (01:47:12) 83 (01:52:44) 103 (02:06:46) 91 (02:15:56) 73 (02:23:08) 101 (02:33:36) 90 (02:46:56) 100 (02:57:48) 53 (03:02:46) 11 (03:15:20) 20 (03:21:58) 12 (03:27:11) 10 (03:40:12)
7.   Lidingötriathleterna      03:49:01    1650p
Anders Stjerndahl, Thomas Nilsson
11 (00:10:24) 100 (00:19:20) 53 (00:23:20) 90 (00:29:33) 101 (00:39:17) 73 (00:47:56) 91 (00:52:21) 103 (01:00:49) 83 (01:10:04) 61 (01:17:56) 82 (01:23:20) 24 (01:27:42) 81 (01:32:54) 62 (01:37:03) 43 (01:44:08) 51 (01:47:18) 50 (01:52:20) 75 (01:56:18) 30 (02:00:01) 31 (02:07:00) 60 (02:20:29) 42 (02:28:30) 33 (02:35:01) 12 (02:42:29) 20 (02:47:11) 22 (02:57:29) 95 (03:11:38) 71 (03:20:45) 41 (03:27:00) 10 (03:43:22)
8.   Tullinge SK MTB      03:50:59    1650p
Arne Håland, Peter Örn , Roger Östlund
11 (00:08:49) 100 (00:17:22) 53 (00:21:17) 90 (00:28:25) 101 (00:37:29) 73 (00:45:38) 91 (00:50:00) 103 (00:57:36) 83 (01:06:29) 61 (01:15:38) 82 (01:20:38) 24 (01:25:33) 81 (01:29:19) 62 (01:33:21) 43 (01:39:16) 51 (01:42:41) 50 (01:49:24) 75 (01:52:32) 30 (01:56:26) 31 (02:05:11) 60 (02:14:09) 42 (02:22:34) 33 (02:31:14) 22 (02:38:17) 41 (02:46:24) 95 (03:05:30) 71 (03:14:40) 12 (03:27:25) 20 (03:31:31) 10 (03:43:47)
9.   Skarpnäcks OL      03:54:58    1650p
Niclas Behrenfeldt, Rasmus Behrenfeldt , Oskar Nederheim
11 (12:07:18) 100 (12:15:08) 53 (12:18:58) 90 (12:24:27) 101 (12:33:37) 73 (12:42:28) 91 (12:46:27) 103 (12:54:18) 83 (13:03:27) 82 (13:08:56) 62 (13:14:32) 24 (13:18:53) 81 (13:22:50) 43 (13:29:09) 51 (13:31:31) 50 (13:37:11) 75 (13:39:42) 30 (13:44:31) 31 (13:51:40) 61 (13:58:21) 42 (14:04:35) 33 (14:18:53) 22 (14:25:34) 95 (14:37:11) 71 (14:51:58) 41 (14:59:04) 60 (15:19:15) 12 (15:30:11) 20 (15:35:12) 10 (15:48:56)
10.   Grusåsen Riders      03:56:03    1650p
Martin Lampinen, Mats Heldt
11 (12:11:23) 100 (12:20:49) 53 (12:25:08) 90 (12:31:13) 101 (12:41:23) 73 (12:49:55) 91 (12:54:01) 103 (13:03:00) 83 (13:12:16) 82 (13:16:57) 61 (13:23:39) 31 (13:28:15) 81 (13:34:03) 24 (13:37:02) 62 (13:41:24) 43 (13:47:31) 51 (13:51:03) 50 (13:56:03) 75 (13:59:15) 30 (14:03:15) 60 (14:19:24) 42 (14:28:24) 33 (14:34:52) 22 (14:42:33) 95 (14:56:32) 71 (15:08:27) 41 (15:16:11) 12 (15:30:24) 20 (15:36:06) 10 (15:50:32)
11.   Schlamm Racing Sthlm      03:49:59    1630p
Patrik Engström, Anders Sundström , David Hedberg
11 (00:10:01) 100 (00:18:14) 53 (00:22:06) 90 (00:28:06) 101 (00:37:45) 73 (00:46:32) 91 (00:50:59) 103 (00:59:51) 83 (01:09:19) 82 (01:14:34) 62 (01:20:17) 43 (01:27:13) 51 (01:30:05) 50 (01:36:37) 75 (01:41:48) 30 (01:45:24) 81 (01:50:56) 24 (01:54:06) 61 (01:59:03) 31 (02:05:30) 60 (02:17:15) 42 (02:26:56) 33 (02:34:42) 22 (02:42:51) 41 (02:51:39) 71 (03:00:11) 95 (03:10:17) 12 (03:28:26) 10 (03:42:50)
12.   Stockholmmultisport      03:38:17    1610p
Micke Hanell, Stefan Silfver , Micke Swedberg
11 (00:07:16) 100 (00:14:36) 53 (00:18:45) 90 (00:26:11) 101 (00:36:04) 73 (00:44:16) 91 (00:48:19) 103 (00:55:22) 82 (01:01:59) 83 (01:07:01) 61 (01:28:18) 24 (01:33:48) 81 (01:36:29) 62 (01:41:27) 43 (01:50:56) 51 (01:53:20) 75 (02:00:03) 50 (02:02:23) 30 (02:07:29) 31 (02:15:10) 60 (02:29:35) 42 (02:38:55) 33 (02:46:33) 22 (02:54:30) 95 (03:10:13) 71 (03:20:28) 41 (03:26:26)
13.   Larssons i Älta spårar vägen      03:44:53    1610p
Patrik Larsson, Herman Larsson
11 (00:13:34) 100 (00:25:07) 53 (00:29:27) 90 (00:37:09) 101 (00:46:25) 73 (00:55:09) 91 (01:01:00) 103 (01:09:34) 83 (01:24:39) 82 (01:30:25) 24 (01:35:16) 81 (01:39:30) 62 (01:45:07) 43 (01:54:11) 51 (01:56:58) 50 (02:03:29) 75 (02:07:04) 30 (02:14:41) 31 (02:22:33) 61 (02:27:05) 42 (02:34:38) 60 (02:47:08) 33 (02:56:43) 22 (03:06:08) 95 (03:19:01) 71 (03:30:13) 41 (03:36:54)
14.   TAJER RACING      03:55:06    1610p
Tobias Selin, Anders Toll , Jakob Schenström , Erik Edgren
11 (00:08:44) 100 (00:18:32) 53 (00:22:32) 90 (00:29:46) 101 (00:41:04) 73 (00:49:49) 91 (00:53:55) 103 (01:01:23) 83 (01:12:13) 82 (01:19:55) 62 (01:26:31) 43 (01:35:11) 51 (01:38:15) 50 (01:44:40) 75 (01:54:25) 30 (01:58:07) 81 (02:05:05) 24 (02:07:28) 61 (02:12:28) 31 (02:17:47) 42 (02:27:04) 60 (02:35:16) 33 (02:44:38) 95 (03:15:47) 71 (03:28:27) 41 (03:35:22) 22 (03:46:18)
15.   Flås och Flämt      03:48:48    1600p
Stefan Holmlund, Per Holmlund
41 (00:08:39) 71 (00:14:13) 95 (00:26:57) 22 (00:41:45) 33 (00:48:53) 60 (01:02:22) 42 (01:13:05) 61 (01:20:21) 31 (01:25:02) 30 (01:31:42) 75 (01:36:00) 50 (01:38:22) 51 (01:42:36) 43 (01:46:50) 62 (01:53:54) 81 (02:03:21) 24 (02:05:58) 82 (02:11:07) 83 (02:18:58) 103 (02:29:51) 91 (02:39:17) 73 (02:46:19) 101 (02:59:27) 90 (03:10:40) 53 (03:20:04) 100 (03:27:36)
16.   Berga boys      03:57:47    1600p
Johan Nilsson, Patrik Rowinski
95 (00:15:02) 71 (00:31:04) 41 (00:38:05) 22 (00:48:17) 33 (00:54:49) 42 (01:01:23) 60 (01:10:25) 30 (01:29:59) 75 (01:34:30) 50 (01:40:59) 51 (01:45:00) 43 (01:48:40) 62 (01:52:59) 24 (01:57:45) 81 (02:01:18) 31 (02:05:58) 61 (02:10:21) 83 (02:18:46) 82 (02:23:31) 103 (02:32:05) 91 (02:42:01) 73 (02:47:11) 101 (03:02:54) 90 (03:12:50) 100 (03:23:23) 53 (03:28:02)
17.   CK Valhall      03:45:38    1580p
Vilhelm Isberg, Tomas Mihalj
11 (00:07:07) 100 (00:14:29) 53 (00:18:40) 90 (00:24:12) 101 (00:34:32) 73 (00:42:46) 91 (00:47:06) 103 (00:55:03) 83 (01:04:00) 82 (01:08:37) 61 (01:14:07) 24 (01:18:06) 62 (01:23:40) 43 (01:31:01) 51 (01:33:38) 50 (01:41:58) 75 (01:46:31) 30 (01:49:57) 81 (01:56:07) 31 (02:01:15) 42 (02:08:23) 60 (02:15:23) 33 (02:26:27) 22 (02:36:39) 41 (02:47:10) 95 (03:06:13) 12 (03:19:46) 20 (03:25:34) 10 (03:41:20)
18.   Segetorp Ederna      03:48:58    1570p
Martin Wranne, Leon Hall
11 (00:09:24) 100 (00:21:25) 53 (00:25:32) 90 (00:31:28) 101 (00:41:10) 73 (00:50:43) 91 (00:55:02) 103 (01:04:29) 83 (01:17:38) 61 (01:28:58) 82 (01:34:25) 24 (01:40:02) 81 (01:45:01) 62 (01:51:03) 43 (02:00:36) 51 (02:04:06) 50 (02:10:23) 75 (02:14:47) 30 (02:19:41) 31 (02:34:20) 60 (02:47:38) 33 (02:58:17) 22 (03:10:41) 95 (03:24:10) 71 (03:35:27) 41 (03:41:50)
19.   EDB Digitala Affärer XC      03:56:54    1570p
Dennis Liljedahl, Tomas Unestad
11 (00:10:20) 100 (00:19:42) 53 (00:25:06) 90 (00:31:34) 101 (00:42:40) 73 (00:51:31) 91 (00:56:11) 103 (01:04:59) 83 (01:17:08) 82 (01:23:28) 62 (01:30:08) 43 (01:37:35) 51 (01:40:58) 50 (02:03:36) 75 (02:07:36) 30 (02:13:18) 81 (02:23:06) 24 (02:27:10) 61 (02:31:40) 31 (02:37:42) 60 (02:48:06) 33 (02:59:11) 22 (03:07:14) 95 (03:22:24) 71 (03:35:40) 41 (03:42:36)
20.   Team Spårvägen      03:35:54    1540p
Mats Alheim, Oliver Devay
100 (00:16:26) 53 (00:23:33) 90 (00:31:09) 101 (00:40:59) 73 (00:49:34) 91 (00:53:51) 103 (01:01:40) 83 (01:11:32) 82 (01:17:01) 62 (01:23:46) 43 (01:30:37) 51 (01:33:41) 50 (01:41:03) 75 (01:43:41) 81 (01:53:16) 24 (01:55:38) 61 (02:01:17) 42 (02:08:41) 60 (02:22:37) 33 (02:40:20) 22 (02:49:27) 95 (03:05:42) 71 (03:16:58) 41 (03:23:59)
21.   The Mud Riders      03:56:50    1540p
Björn ”Lance” Larsson, Peter ”Pantani” Björklund
41 (00:08:11) 71 (00:14:08) 95 (00:24:51) 22 (00:38:24) 33 (00:52:58) 60 (00:59:59) 30 (01:19:15) 75 (01:24:30) 50 (01:26:39) 51 (01:30:42) 43 (01:33:46) 62 (01:40:18) 81 (01:45:15) 24 (01:49:17) 82 (01:53:21) 103 (02:04:01) 91 (02:12:49) 73 (02:21:58) 101 (02:30:16) 90 (02:43:53) 53 (02:54:16) 100 (03:04:24) 11 (03:19:22) 20 (03:25:30) 83 (03:33:19) 42 (03:45:38)
22.   Team Mosstorp      03:51:45    1520p
Eje Eklöf, Frej Adolph
22 (00:09:30) 42 (00:17:48) 31 (00:27:29) 81 (00:32:04) 30 (00:37:53) 75 (00:43:12) 50 (00:45:41) 51 (00:51:28) 43 (00:55:35) 62 (01:02:30) 24 (01:07:45) 82 (01:14:38) 61 (01:25:56) 83 (01:34:06) 103 (01:48:46) 91 (01:57:57) 73 (02:03:07) 101 (02:17:07) 90 (02:27:59) 53 (02:36:43) 100 (02:45:13) 11 (02:58:34) 95 (03:25:37) 71 (03:39:55) 41 (03:44:46)
23.   Värmdö CK, team Stig      03:54:57    1520p
Lasse Persson, Axel Kullmann
22 (00:09:55) 95 (00:20:54) 71 (00:31:44) 42 (00:46:05) 61 (00:55:23) 31 (01:00:03) 24 (01:05:30) 81 (01:10:25) 30 (01:19:12) 75 (01:23:30) 50 (01:26:31) 51 (01:30:54) 43 (01:36:10) 62 (01:42:58) 82 (01:48:21) 83 (01:54:58) 103 (02:05:24) 91 (02:14:10) 73 (02:19:33) 101 (02:35:10) 90 (02:52:29) 53 (03:01:48) 100 (03:09:10) 11 (03:22:22) 20 (03:33:01) 12 (03:38:00) 10 (03:49:19)
24.   Team Silverlight      03:36:11    1510p
Magnus Nordström, Jonas Nordström
11 (12:07:09) 100 (12:14:32) 53 (12:18:50) 90 (12:23:51) 101 (12:32:55) 91 (12:39:09) 103 (12:56:45) 83 (13:05:18) 82 (13:10:43) 62 (13:16:56) 43 (13:24:00) 51 (13:26:22) 50 (13:31:01) 75 (13:33:49) 30 (13:38:29) 81 (13:44:57) 24 (13:46:41) 61 (13:50:36) 60 (14:06:37) 33 (14:13:23) 22 (14:20:23) 95 (14:32:49) 71 (14:43:48) 41 (14:52:42) 12 (15:09:28) 20 (15:14:36) 10 (15:29:56)
25.   Värmdö CK - Team MTBO      03:34:11    1430p
Fredrik Englund, Stefan Wiklund , Jens Näsholm
41 (00:07:51) 71 (00:14:05) 22 (00:23:33) 33 (00:32:22) 60 (00:40:12) 42 (00:48:37) 61 (00:55:40) 31 (01:01:19) 81 (01:09:08) 30 (01:14:31) 75 (01:20:02) 50 (01:23:50) 51 (01:28:45) 43 (01:33:03) 62 (01:40:30) 82 (01:47:18) 103 (01:57:01) 91 (02:09:08) 73 (02:19:43) 101 (02:30:21) 90 (02:43:23) 100 (02:56:54) 53 (03:04:00) 11 (03:19:38) 10 (03:28:24)
26.   2 Wave      03:51:24    1430p
Per Lengquist, Mats Kallur
11 (00:11:35) 100 (00:20:54) 53 (00:26:21) 90 (00:33:18) 101 (00:47:27) 73 (00:57:29) 91 (01:03:10) 103 (01:11:40) 83 (01:25:08) 82 (01:36:25) 62 (01:45:04) 43 (01:56:44) 51 (02:02:50) 50 (02:10:50) 75 (02:14:08) 30 (02:19:22) 81 (02:27:25) 24 (02:34:14) 61 (02:38:35) 42 (02:51:44) 33 (02:59:14) 22 (03:07:42) 71 (03:28:32) 41 (03:35:03)
27.   TEAM PJ      03:30:53    1390p
Peter Holm, Johan Stenvi
11 (00:08:53) 100 (00:23:20) 53 (00:28:05) 90 (00:35:31) 101 (00:46:31) 73 (00:55:21) 91 (01:07:41) 103 (01:16:32) 83 (01:27:37) 61 (01:38:12) 82 (01:43:46) 24 (01:50:00) 81 (01:55:33) 62 (02:02:16) 43 (02:10:08) 51 (02:16:54) 50 (02:24:59) 75 (02:29:13) 30 (02:33:09) 60 (02:54:01) 42 (03:01:52) 22 (03:13:06) 41 (03:23:19)
28.   ReadSoft      04:00:50    1330p
Gösta Forsum, Carl Martinsson
100 (12:23:13) 53 (12:38:47) 90 (12:49:35) 101 (13:02:01) 91 (13:09:27) 103 (13:18:07) 82 (13:31:26) 62 (13:40:01) 43 (13:47:37) 51 (13:50:54) 50 (13:56:13) 75 (13:59:36) 30 (14:06:50) 81 (14:14:26) 24 (14:19:28) 61 (14:24:35) 83 (14:36:44) 42 (14:48:35) 95 (15:15:38) 71 (15:28:24)
29.   Team Averbo +1      03:47:59    1310p
Jimmy Averbo, Thomas Averbo , Jörgen Averbo , Anders Salomonsson
22 (12:12:25) 33 (12:25:03) 60 (12:32:53) 30 (12:47:16) 75 (12:55:50) 50 (12:58:32) 51 (13:06:59) 43 (13:11:32) 62 (13:17:06) 24 (13:24:21) 81 (13:28:53) 61 (13:33:59) 82 (13:41:39) 83 (13:51:51) 103 (14:07:28) 91 (14:19:03) 101 (14:32:37) 90 (14:49:21) 53 (15:01:24) 100 (15:06:16) 11 (15:23:50) 41 (15:41:15)
30.   Först i mål 2007      03:56:58    1310p
Jonas Ahlström, Per Jonasson
20 (12:11:18) 73 (12:19:48) 101 (12:33:03) 90 (12:44:34) 53 (12:55:40) 100 (13:01:57) 91 (13:24:41) 103 (13:36:51) 83 (13:53:30) 82 (14:01:11) 62 (14:11:24) 24 (14:18:56) 61 (14:32:01) 31 (14:37:12) 81 (14:43:09) 43 (14:51:51) 51 (14:57:29) 50 (15:05:09) 75 (15:08:33) 30 (15:15:42) 42 (15:33:13)
31.   Dukvägen      03:44:22    1300p
Daniel Stenflo, Bo Carlsson
12 (00:12:40) 20 (00:17:43) 73 (00:25:06) 101 (00:34:41) 91 (00:41:51) 103 (00:51:03) 83 (01:03:21) 82 (01:11:12) 24 (01:16:25) 81 (01:21:48) 62 (01:32:24) 43 (01:51:33) 51 (01:57:22) 50 (02:05:35) 75 (02:09:03) 30 (02:19:09) 31 (02:29:03) 61 (02:39:59) 42 (02:51:18) 22 (03:02:02) 95 (03:19:13) 71 (03:29:32) 41 (03:36:31)
32.   Karakorum      03:48:17    1210p
Jakob Bökman, Mikael Färjsjö , Per Norman
95 (12:19:21) 71 (12:30:43) 41 (12:38:45) 22 (12:52:34) 42 (13:03:25) 61 (13:13:29) 31 (13:18:37) 81 (13:25:09) 62 (13:31:33) 24 (13:38:21) 82 (13:43:06) 103 (13:55:03) 91 (14:06:15) 73 (14:13:45) 101 (14:40:17) 90 (14:52:20) 53 (15:02:07) 100 (15:10:10) 11 (15:24:30) 10 (15:39:06)
33.   Lhasa-Kathmandu MTB Racing club      04:03:25    1180p
Staffan Gustafsson, Anders Ladstedt , Björn Svensson , Mikael Näslund, John Svensson
100 (00:17:17) 53 (00:26:17) 90 (00:33:02) 101 (00:48:03) 73 (00:58:16) 91 (01:08:04) 103 (01:20:53) 83 (01:31:26) 61 (01:45:20) 82 (01:55:18) 81 (02:09:29) 24 (02:13:12) 62 (02:27:25) 43 (02:39:43) 50 (02:52:39) 75 (02:58:36) 30 (03:04:44) 31 (03:18:21) 60 (03:33:29)
34.   Team Hittaru      03:41:27    1150p
Johan Enoksson, Rolf Wennergren , Christian Wemstad
95 (00:17:56) 71 (00:30:19) 41 (00:37:26) 22 (00:51:03) 33 (00:58:55) 42 (01:07:33) 61 (01:18:07) 31 (01:23:28) 81 (01:30:34) 24 (01:35:53) 62 (01:41:43) 43 (01:50:54) 51 (01:53:57) 50 (02:03:47) 75 (02:08:03) 30 (02:14:14) 82 (02:28:10) 103 (02:46:56) 91 (02:59:36) 73 (03:11:27) 20 (03:22:16) 12 (03:27:18)
35.   Lost Muttros      03:43:39    1100p
Andreas Johansson, Stefan Gyllersjö , Thomas Renström
12 (00:13:12) 33 (00:23:25) 60 (00:34:24) 30 (01:00:02) 75 (01:06:06) 50 (01:09:07) 51 (01:14:02) 43 (01:19:22) 62 (01:28:39) 24 (01:34:04) 81 (01:38:56) 82 (01:47:07) 83 (01:55:30) 103 (02:10:32) 91 (02:25:19) 73 (02:34:06) 101 (02:47:35) 20 (03:04:06) 22 (03:17:36) 41 (03:29:21)
36.   Gubbarna      03:55:16    1080p
Jimmy Havlund, Dan Johansson , Torsten Johansson , Mikael Stenemyr
11 (00:25:11) 100 (00:38:29) 53 (00:45:06) 90 (00:56:09) 101 (01:13:21) 74 (01:26:19) 73 (01:40:44) 91 (01:49:22) 102 (02:01:42) 103 (02:13:18) 83 (02:27:38) 82 (02:38:38) 61 (02:54:05) 24 (02:58:38) 81 (03:03:24) 62 (03:11:30) 31 (03:22:58) 42 (03:34:00) 22 (03:45:29)
37.   AstraZeneca IF      03:55:31    970p
Tomas Enberg, Daniel Rova
95 (00:20:05) 71 (00:33:53) 41 (00:41:00) 22 (00:56:18) 33 (01:08:22) 60 (01:21:14) 30 (01:54:43) 75 (02:02:01) 50 (02:04:38) 51 (02:09:23) 43 (02:15:20) 62 (02:24:34) 82 (02:41:16) 24 (02:48:09) 81 (02:53:07) 31 (03:02:31) 61 (03:07:24) 83 (03:23:03) 12 (03:39:10)
38.   Friluftsfrämjandet Gotland      03:45:59    730p
Patrik Thored, Stefan Wramner
22 (00:11:57) 95 (00:25:12) 71 (00:56:37) 41 (01:09:09) 33 (01:35:40) 60 (01:49:25) 30 (02:11:58) 75 (02:21:49) 50 (02:28:54) 51 (02:36:07) 81 (02:51:14) 61 (02:59:46) 83 (03:15:47)
39.   Dynamic mates      03:15:38    490p
Alf Olsson, Martin Kjellström
95 (00:25:01) 71 (00:42:55) 41 (00:51:15) 22 (01:09:03) 81 (01:29:47) 24 (01:35:07) 61 (01:41:53) 31 (01:54:33) 60 (02:22:26) 12 (02:41:53) 10 (03:04:25)
 
Cykel dam
1.   Ludenben      03:52:37    1470p
Lotta Bertilsson, Sofia Andersson
11 (00:09:30) 100 (00:20:47) 53 (00:25:42) 90 (00:34:38) 101 (00:47:12) 73 (00:57:19) 91 (01:02:51) 103 (01:13:38) 83 (01:25:47) 82 (01:33:11) 62 (01:45:01) 43 (01:56:05) 51 (02:02:16) 50 (02:09:50) 75 (02:13:56) 30 (02:21:50) 81 (02:28:59) 24 (02:32:50) 61 (02:50:50) 42 (03:00:40) 95 (03:21:17) 71 (03:36:28) 41 (03:44:26)
 
Cykel mix
1.   Stockholm Multisport/MTB Täby      03:07:42    1650p
Hanna Winberg, Björn Völcker , Erik Vrang
11 (12:07:14) 100 (12:14:16) 53 (12:17:28) 90 (12:25:20) 101 (12:33:36) 73 (12:40:39) 91 (12:44:20) 103 (12:50:56) 82 (12:57:09) 83 (13:01:25) 61 (13:07:56) 24 (13:11:40) 81 (13:14:24) 62 (13:17:53) 43 (13:22:46) 51 (13:25:13) 50 (13:29:23) 75 (13:32:06) 30 (13:34:50) 31 (13:41:10) 60 (13:48:25) 33 (13:57:09) 42 (14:04:33) 22 (14:14:21) 95 (14:24:10) 71 (14:32:21) 41 (14:36:49) 12 (14:48:07) 20 (14:52:20) 10 (15:03:26)
2.   Lerans Lakejer      03:47:20    1430p
Joakim Buckard, Linda Buckard , Mikael Petrini , Bertil Svedberg
11 (00:11:27) 100 (00:21:11) 53 (00:26:52) 90 (00:34:27) 101 (00:46:46) 73 (00:57:11) 91 (01:02:38) 103 (01:12:07) 83 (01:23:11) 82 (01:32:16) 62 (01:41:35) 43 (01:50:26) 51 (01:53:41) 50 (02:00:32) 75 (02:03:34) 30 (02:11:10) 81 (02:19:10) 24 (02:22:11) 61 (02:30:00) 31 (02:35:56) 60 (02:50:04) 42 (03:01:42) 33 (03:09:33) 22 (03:19:59) 12 (03:28:04) 10 (03:40:30)
3.   Stockholm Multisport RL      03:48:42    1310p
Richard Holm, Linda Nyberg
22 (00:14:08) 95 (00:27:08) 71 (00:39:06) 41 (00:45:04) 42 (01:02:43) 61 (01:09:54) 31 (01:14:56) 81 (01:22:09) 24 (01:26:51) 82 (01:32:09) 62 (01:41:17) 43 (01:49:05) 51 (01:53:04) 75 (02:00:19) 50 (02:03:42) 30 (02:09:58) 83 (02:26:30) 103 (02:39:35) 91 (02:51:08) 101 (03:01:36) 73 (03:14:09) 20 (03:21:50) 12 (03:28:12) 10 (03:41:53)
4.   En kvinna & 3 små män      03:52:18    1290p
Gisela Lindoff, Stefan Zetterström , Tomas Johansson , Anders Unnerbäck
20 (00:12:49) 83 (00:21:35) 61 (00:34:07) 31 (00:41:24) 30 (00:51:41) 75 (00:57:59) 50 (01:01:27) 51 (01:07:15) 43 (01:15:08) 62 (01:23:21) 81 (01:36:43) 24 (01:42:05) 82 (01:50:58) 103 (02:04:05) 91 (02:16:47) 73 (02:24:30) 101 (02:38:30) 90 (02:53:33) 100 (03:07:48) 53 (03:15:20) 11 (03:30:22) 10 (03:42:25)
5.   Team Sollentuna Södra      03:40:01    1110p
Karin Hagren, Peter Hagren , Katrin Bevemyr , Johan Bevemyr
12 (00:13:58) 20 (00:19:21) 73 (00:30:20) 91 (00:39:17) 103 (00:59:18) 83 (01:11:28) 82 (01:20:12) 62 (01:27:24) 43 (01:44:44) 51 (01:51:01) 50 (01:57:17) 75 (02:01:15) 30 (02:08:51) 81 (02:19:03) 24 (02:23:56) 61 (02:30:07) 31 (02:39:05) 42 (02:50:38) 22 (03:05:29) 71 (03:20:48) 41 (03:28:10)
6.   Team Kanin      03:52:13    1010p
Elisabet Bengtsson, Kjell Bengtsson
41 (00:17:34) 71 (00:26:34) 95 (00:39:40) 22 (00:55:40) 33 (01:07:18) 60 (01:19:10) 30 (01:46:31) 75 (01:54:08) 50 (01:57:52) 51 (02:03:53) 43 (02:11:33) 62 (02:22:26) 81 (02:30:34) 24 (02:34:52) 82 (02:40:36) 103 (02:56:08) 83 (03:12:06) 42 (03:30:47)
7.   Revanch på 2009      03:29:58    990p
Margareta Meiton, Olof Meiton , Anna-Karin Ewers
11 (00:10:50) 100 (00:27:28) 53 (00:41:05) 90 (00:53:17) 101 (01:07:15) 91 (01:18:22) 103 (01:33:30) 83 (01:48:59) 61 (02:02:42) 82 (02:13:32) 62 (02:23:48) 24 (02:31:49) 81 (02:37:49) 31 (02:46:40) 42 (02:59:31)
8.   Team morsan och jag      03:46:37    660p
Karin Freyland, Simon Freyland
11 (00:21:14) 53 (00:36:01) 100 (00:46:20) 90 (01:07:10) 101 (01:29:53) 91 (01:44:58) 103 (02:18:55) 82 (02:43:57) 42 (03:18:16)
 
Löp herr
1.   Astrazeneca IF      05:19:02    1650p
Christofer Fredriksson, Niclas Sjögren
21 (12:12:38) 34 (12:21:17) 74 (12:33:30) 101 (12:46:55) 102 (13:02:53) 73 (13:15:38) 40 (13:25:08) 72 (13:33:07) 93 (13:46:32) 83 (13:54:45) 82 (14:05:12) 61 (14:12:42) 81 (14:19:27) 62 (14:24:44) 51 (14:32:06) 50 (14:38:08) 104 (14:46:30) 32 (15:03:47) 94 (15:10:48) 52 (15:17:05) 60 (15:24:50) 42 (15:35:42) 12 (15:47:17) 33 (16:00:07) 22 (16:11:08) 23 (16:22:13) 95 (16:33:27) 13 (16:44:56) 41 (16:54:19) 10 (17:11:59)
2.   Team Rockrunners XII      05:38:00    1640p
Jonas Möllare, Lars Hjulström
21 (00:12:02) 34 (00:21:29) 74 (00:34:47) 73 (00:46:07) 101 (01:01:31) 102 (01:16:58) 93 (01:29:40) 72 (01:40:22) 40 (01:48:34) 83 (01:59:16) 61 (02:10:33) 82 (02:19:50) 81 (02:29:44) 62 (02:35:24) 51 (02:43:39) 50 (02:50:48) 104 (02:59:13) 94 (03:17:40) 32 (03:25:39) 52 (03:32:09) 60 (03:40:22) 42 (03:54:15) 33 (04:07:10) 22 (04:19:54) 23 (04:31:23) 95 (04:44:40) 13 (04:57:08) 41 (05:09:56) 10 (05:30:02)
3.   SLDK 4      05:45:22    1600p
Fredrik Johansson, Tomas Lilja , Mattias Hovmöller
10 (00:08:53) 21 (00:18:22) 34 (00:27:21) 40 (00:40:52) 72 (00:49:27) 73 (01:05:12) 74 (01:16:59) 101 (01:31:49) 102 (01:48:57) 93 (02:03:18) 83 (02:11:54) 83 (0p 02:14:23) 61 (02:29:38) 82 (02:39:49) 81 (02:51:36) 62 (02:58:02) 51 (03:07:18) 50 (03:15:04) 104 (03:26:31) 32 (03:49:12) 94 (03:57:27) 52 (04:07:19) 60 (04:16:59) 33 (04:32:01) 22 (04:48:11) 95 (05:08:50) 13 (05:22:30) 23 (05:28:49) 41 (05:35:00)
4.   M.A.P.S      05:36:35    1580p
Mattias Allared, Peter Sundén
40 (12:20:41) 73 (12:30:33) 74 (12:42:33) 101 (12:56:35) 102 (13:14:03) 93 (13:28:35) 72 (13:40:45) 83 (13:53:40) 61 (14:06:03) 82 (14:15:19) 62 (14:24:51) 81 (14:31:50) 51 (14:43:27) 50 (14:50:41) 104 (15:02:05) 32 (15:22:29) 32 (0p 15:23:24) 94 (15:31:33) 52 (15:39:44) 60 (15:48:13) 42 (16:02:11) 33 (16:14:55) 22 (16:27:11) 23 (16:39:15) 95 (16:51:34) 13 (17:04:14) 41 (17:17:02)
5.   Väsby OK, lag 1      05:56:50    1560p
Håkan Dahlgren, Nils Edvardsson
21 (12:13:34) 40 (12:25:40) 73 (12:37:00) 74 (12:50:51) 101 (13:05:53) 102 (13:25:01) 102 (0p 13:26:50) 72 (13:46:00) 93 (13:58:32) 83 (14:09:18) 61 (14:26:04) 82 (14:35:50) 81 (14:46:49) 62 (14:53:24) 51 (15:04:55) 50 (15:12:13) 104 (15:21:30) 32 (15:41:28) 94 (15:48:58) 52 (15:57:48) 60 (16:07:09) 42 (16:25:34) 33 (16:38:04) 22 (16:51:55) 95 (17:12:36) 13 (17:26:29) 23 (17:39:34)
6.   PVB      05:47:06    1540p
Pontus Bergström, Johan Björklund
34 (12:18:07) 74 (12:34:03) 101 (12:48:16) 102 (13:05:49) 73 (13:20:39) 72 (13:39:55) 93 (13:53:00) 83 (14:05:35) 61 (14:24:31) 82 (14:33:12) 81 (14:44:27) 62 (14:50:21) 51 (14:59:31) 50 (15:06:28) 104 (15:17:04) 32 (15:38:05) 94 (15:45:17) 52 (15:53:53) 60 (16:03:26) 33 (16:16:49) 22 (16:29:11) 95 (16:49:01) 13 (17:03:12) 23 (17:10:33) 41 (17:17:13) 10 (17:38:30)
7.   SIK 1      05:36:45    1510p
Mårten Lundqvist, Fredrik Bjernulf
10 (12:08:58) 21 (12:18:31) 40 (12:31:08) 73 (12:42:51) 74 (12:55:54) 101 (13:14:22) 102 (13:33:11) 93 (13:51:34) 72 (14:04:08) 83 (14:16:42) 82 (14:29:41) 81 (14:39:46) 62 (14:46:10) 51 (14:54:53) 50 (15:02:22) 104 (15:15:08) 32 (15:33:14) 94 (15:44:11) 52 (15:52:29) 60 (16:00:59) 33 (16:17:17) 22 (16:28:54) 23 (16:38:50) 95 (16:51:43) 13 (17:03:41) 41 (17:14:19)
8.   Lag Sverige/Ungern      05:47:24    1500p
Kent Lundvall, Fredrik Åkerlind , Daniel Pelyhe
34 (12:17:33) 74 (12:33:36) 101 (12:49:55) 102 (13:08:10) 73 (13:24:29) 72 (13:43:00) 93 (13:56:02) 83 (14:05:50) 61 (14:20:42) 82 (14:29:34) 81 (14:40:04) 62 (14:47:54) 51 (14:59:40) 50 (15:07:26) 104 (15:17:29) 94 (15:39:47) 52 (15:47:16) 60 (15:57:35) 33 (16:13:44) 33 (0p 16:14:32) 22 (16:31:13) 23 (16:44:32) 95 (16:59:14) 13 (17:13:18) 41 (17:26:39)
9.   H45orna      05:38:30    1470p
Anders Ohlin, Pelle Carlberg
21 (12:14:55) 34 (12:24:32) 74 (12:39:30) 101 (12:55:38) 102 (13:14:16) 73 (13:29:11) 40 (13:42:14) 72 (13:51:48) 93 (14:06:37) 83 (14:19:20) 82 (14:34:24) 81 (14:47:31) 62 (14:53:52) 51 (15:03:56) 50 (15:11:54) 104 (15:23:07) 32 (15:45:38) 94 (15:54:16) 52 (16:02:47) 60 (16:12:58) 42 (16:30:52) 33 (16:46:44) 22 (17:00:46) 41 (17:13:42) 23 (17:21:33)
10.   Team Rockrunners III      05:38:42    1440p
Pälle Hedberg, Tomas Albinsson
10 (12:15:43) 21 (12:24:25) 34 (12:33:32) 101 (13:01:45) 102 (13:18:42) 73 (13:32:56) 40 (13:45:37) 72 (13:54:45) 93 (14:07:20) 83 (14:19:35) 61 (14:33:56) 82 (14:43:20) 81 (14:54:55) 62 (15:01:37) 51 (15:12:24) 50 (15:23:05) 104 (15:35:40) 32 (15:56:25) 94 (16:04:10) 52 (16:15:25) 60 (16:25:02) 33 (16:39:23) 22 (16:52:10) 41 (17:05:35) 13 (17:16:35) 23 (17:22:32)
11.   Marcus & Mattias      05:38:50    1430p
Marcus Josefsson, Mattias Gärdsback
21 (00:15:56) 40 (00:28:08) 72 (00:40:41) 73 (00:58:11) 74 (01:12:16) 101 (01:30:46) 102 (01:52:07) 93 (02:07:43) 83 (02:19:54) 61 (02:36:30) 82 (02:46:50) 81 (02:59:02) 62 (03:05:59) 51 (03:15:44) 50 (03:24:52) 104 (03:37:40) 94 (04:06:10) 52 (04:15:51) 60 (04:25:29) 33 (04:44:24) 22 (05:00:49) 41 (05:13:32) 23 (05:24:10)
12.   Team Savann      05:46:57    1410p
Per-Martin Elmgren, Niklas Wallenholm
10 (00:09:32) 34 (00:24:48) 74 (00:41:30) 101 (01:00:00) 102 (01:19:05) 73 (01:33:31) 93 (01:51:38) 72 (02:08:03) 83 (02:36:07) 82 (02:53:16) 61 (03:07:37) 81 (03:17:11) 62 (03:23:49) 51 (03:34:18) 50 (03:43:03) 104 (03:55:14) 94 (04:22:35) 52 (04:33:33) 60 (04:42:01) 33 (05:01:19) 22 (05:17:09) 23 (05:26:44) 41 (05:35:05)
13.   Extempore      05:50:21    1410p
Kai Kettu, Tommi Viitasaari
10 (00:09:10) 40 (00:40:41) 73 (00:52:11) 74 (01:05:02) 101 (01:21:58) 102 (01:42:31) 93 (01:59:04) 83 (02:09:02) 61 (02:25:23) 82 (02:35:12) 81 (02:47:52) 62 (02:54:06) 51 (03:04:04) 50 (03:12:02) 104 (03:23:17) 94 (03:49:52) 52 (04:00:21) 60 (04:10:37) 33 (04:30:07) 22 (04:45:16) 95 (05:09:01) 13 (05:22:37) 23 (05:29:21)
14.   Team Rockrunners IX       05:41:17    1400p
Pälle Hedlund, Tor Nordqvist , Krister Svensson
34 (12:18:10) 74 (12:33:48) 73 (12:51:35) 101 (13:08:36) 102 (13:27:35) 93 (13:49:08) 72 (14:07:13) 83 (14:23:13) 82 (14:36:16) 61 (14:47:20) 81 (14:56:38) 62 (15:05:42) 51 (15:15:47) 50 (15:25:01) 104 (15:36:26) 94 (16:03:04) 52 (16:15:22) 60 (16:25:04) 33 (16:40:08) 22 (16:52:14) 41 (17:05:43) 23 (17:22:22)
15.   SLDK 3      05:48:24    1390p
Mats Broström, Mattias Karlsson
10 (00:08:55) 34 (00:24:26) 74 (00:41:00) 73 (00:54:49) 102 (01:10:27) 93 (01:24:36) 72 (01:41:09) 83 (01:58:38) 61 (02:12:40) 82 (02:21:25) 81 (02:32:40) 62 (02:40:15) 51 (02:53:27) 50 (03:00:45) 104 (03:14:20) 94 (03:45:07) 52 (03:54:29) 60 (04:03:40) 33 (04:24:19) 23 (04:54:57) 95 (05:07:48) 13 (05:23:10) 41 (05:35:37)
16.   Team S/M       05:55:02    1350p
Sebastian Friedrich, Klas Bringert
10 (12:11:38) 34 (12:29:37) 74 (12:48:04) 101 (13:08:01) 102 (13:27:15) 73 (13:44:56) 72 (14:09:32) 93 (14:24:49) 83 (14:41:46) 82 (15:01:12) 81 (15:13:45) 62 (15:24:33) 51 (15:33:58) 50 (15:43:15) 104 (15:55:53) 94 (16:22:28) 52 (16:33:39) 60 (16:41:56) 33 (17:02:32) 22 (17:16:42) 23 (17:27:14) 41 (17:34:54)
17.   Vilse i pannkakan      05:37:43    1340p
Manne Freyland, Ola Gustafsson
21 (00:15:33) 40 (00:29:35) 73 (00:41:21) 101 (00:59:57) 102 (01:17:55) 93 (01:33:39) 83 (01:51:38) 82 (02:04:40) 81 (02:17:38) 62 (02:25:02) 51 (02:34:55) 50 (02:42:47) 104 (02:56:00) 94 (03:21:02) 52 (03:30:51) 60 (03:40:41) 33 (03:58:03) 22 (04:10:49) 95 (04:32:41) 13 (04:47:53) 23 (04:57:02) 41 (05:05:05) 10 (05:28:17)
18.   Fredrik/Magnus      04:44:17    1300p
Fredrik Hedin, Magnus Danek
21 (12:14:05) 40 (12:25:55) 73 (12:36:52) 74 (12:52:01) 101 (13:07:47) 102 (13:27:31) 93 (13:43:41) 83 (13:55:20) 61 (14:11:04) 82 (14:20:19) 81 (14:31:21) 62 (14:37:29) 51 (14:46:53) 50 (14:56:22) 104 (15:07:01) 94 (15:29:39) 52 (15:39:41) 60 (15:52:40) 33 (16:09:31) 22 (16:26:07)
19.   Lido zemu J      05:47:50    1240p
Arturs Zogla, Gatis Zogla
22 (12:17:04) 33 (12:30:02) 60 (12:42:40) 52 (12:52:36) 32 (13:00:46) 94 (13:09:16) 104 (13:35:00) 50 (13:47:02) 51 (13:54:13) 62 (14:05:56) 81 (14:15:13) 82 (14:27:56) 61 (14:41:11) 83 (14:58:16) 72 (15:16:37) 93 (15:38:20) 102 (15:58:56) 73 (16:25:51) 40 (16:47:55) 21 (17:11:56) 10 (17:34:32)
20.   VHRH Multisport/KSK      05:11:00    1210p
Richard Richardsen, Hendrik Larsson
10 (00:10:48) 21 (00:25:47) 40 (00:47:27) 74 (01:03:56) 73 (01:22:54) 102 (01:41:33) 93 (01:59:20) 83 (02:13:59) 82 (02:26:47) 61 (02:36:54) 81 (02:46:21) 62 (02:53:10) 51 (03:02:53) 50 (03:09:57) 104 (03:21:24) 94 (03:49:58) 52 (03:58:22) 60 (04:07:35) 33 (04:25:02) 22 (04:39:49)
21.   Nattugglorna      05:56:48    1200p
Harald Mild, Erik Mild , Axel Mild
10 (00:12:31) 21 (00:25:53) 40 (00:41:05) 34 (00:57:07) 74 (01:16:22) 73 (01:35:37) 101 (01:56:24) 102 (02:17:42) 72 (02:44:47) 93 (03:03:12) 83 (03:19:20) 61 (03:43:48) 82 (03:54:41) 81 (04:07:10) 62 (04:18:31) 51 (04:29:01) 50 (04:39:00) 104 (04:54:59) 42 (05:32:50)
22.   NättJo      05:41:08    1170p
Patrik Johansson, Andreas Nätt
10 (00:09:55) 21 (00:22:57) 34 (00:35:45) 40 (00:52:00) 74 (01:06:17) 73 (01:21:17) 101 (01:39:22) 102 (02:03:31) 93 (02:22:03) 72 (02:38:45) 83 (02:57:31) 61 (03:12:59) 82 (03:25:18) 62 (03:37:18) 81 (03:46:28) 32 (03:58:54) 52 (04:09:56) 60 (04:20:12) 33 (04:53:37) 22 (05:10:21) 23 (05:23:19)
23.   Urban Runners      04:57:07    1140p
Urban Freij, Jörgen Hector
21 (00:14:22) 40 (00:25:58) 73 (00:37:04) 74 (00:52:13) 101 (01:07:38) 102 (01:27:45) 93 (01:42:57) 72 (01:56:23) 83 (02:11:11) 61 (02:43:28) 82 (02:53:09) 81 (03:11:40) 32 (03:27:16) 94 (03:37:55) 52 (03:49:56) 60 (04:02:31) 33 (04:18:17) 22 (04:39:03)
24.   Team Kungsängen      05:54:18    1100p
Niclas Forsmark, Mattias Häggkvist
10 (00:09:04) 34 (00:57:13) 74 (01:17:39) 73 (01:31:31) 101 (01:48:46) 102 (02:11:27) 93 (02:34:57) 72 (02:52:00) 83 (03:10:00) 82 (03:23:51) 61 (03:37:33) 81 (03:53:42) 62 (04:05:13) 51 (04:17:18) 50 (04:28:18) 104 (04:46:10)
25.   Litslena Forest Runners      05:50:18    1080p
John Naeslund, Christer Tinnerholm
22 (00:14:20) 41 (00:27:18) 23 (00:36:26) 13 (00:45:02) 95 (00:58:47) 33 (01:30:21) 60 (01:44:43) 52 (01:55:13) 32 (02:03:49) 94 (02:15:55) 104 (02:43:15) 50 (02:57:59) 51 (03:06:20) 62 (03:21:18) 81 (03:31:00) 82 (03:47:57) 82 (0p 03:52:02) 61 (04:05:00) 83 (04:24:31) 72 (04:55:27) 12 (05:26:46)
26.   Rasmus/Martin      03:36:09    980p
Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen, Martin Lövald Hellberg
22 (12:11:25) 33 (12:22:00) 60 (12:33:05) 52 (12:40:48) 94 (12:47:12) 104 (13:06:57) 81 (13:24:27) 82 (13:34:53) 83 (13:45:44) 93 (13:59:01) 102 (14:14:39) 73 (14:30:49) 74 (14:44:48) 40 (14:59:53) 21 (15:17:23)
27.   SLDK 2      05:45:30    940p
Tony Marklund, Johan Fogelberg
10 (00:09:59) 21 (00:36:59) 34 (00:47:36) 74 (01:09:24) 101 (01:29:59) 102 (01:50:48) 73 (02:06:52) 72 (02:27:42) 83 (03:49:07) 82 (04:04:41) 62 (04:16:31) 51 (04:28:35) 81 (04:43:51) 61 (04:54:09) 42 (05:08:42) 22 (05:29:14)
28.   SIK 2      05:07:33    790p
Anders Lundqvist, Thomas Lundin
21 (00:15:14) 40 (00:29:04) 73 (00:45:06) 74 (01:01:38) 102 (01:24:43) 93 (01:45:19) 72 (02:05:09) 83 (02:21:29) 82 (02:39:09) 81 (02:52:39) 62 (03:01:54) 32 (03:41:00)
29.   MIK      05:46:30    740p
Fredrik Sjöberg, Johannes Svennung
21 (00:19:14) 40 (00:37:01) 72 (00:49:14) 93 (01:13:14) 83 (01:37:39) 82 (01:56:55) 62 (02:10:28) 81 (02:21:01) 61 (02:31:07) 42 (02:46:56) 33 (03:09:44) 22 (03:25:16) 10 (03:44:51) 41 (05:06:11) 23 (05:22:05)
30.   30-åringarna      05:46:48    590p
Daniel Bengtsson, Gustaf Nitz
22 (00:21:23) 33 (00:39:50) 60 (01:10:56) 52 (01:47:24) 94 (02:13:23) 104 (03:19:43) 50 (03:39:49) 51 (03:58:19) 62 (04:23:03) 81 (04:35:34)
 
Löp dam
1.   Stockhom Multisport      05:32:21    1350p
Emma Lundholm, Linda Nääs , Pernilla Lagergren
21 (00:14:27) 40 (00:28:18) 74 (00:41:49) 101 (00:58:08) 73 (01:15:47) 102 (01:31:15) 93 (01:47:22) 83 (02:02:39) 61 (02:19:13) 82 (02:28:33) 81 (02:39:59) 62 (02:47:58) 51 (02:59:29) 50 (03:08:02) 104 (03:21:41) 32 (03:48:13) 94 (03:56:39) 52 (04:07:32) 60 (04:17:08) 33 (04:36:06) 22 (04:56:59) 23 (05:11:34)
2.   Stockholm Multisport/Team Craft      05:36:01    1320p
Maria Ehlin Kolk, Anna Pernestål
21 (00:14:25) 34 (00:25:04) 74 (00:41:04) 73 (00:54:53) 102 (01:11:27) 93 (01:29:46) 83 (01:42:58) 82 (01:58:56) 81 (02:10:24) 62 (02:18:24) 51 (02:28:17) 50 (02:37:23) 104 (02:50:30) 94 (03:11:05) 32 (03:20:16) 52 (03:27:36) 60 (03:37:17) 33 (03:51:53) 22 (04:04:18) 23 (04:22:46) 95 (04:36:24) 13 (04:49:36) 41 (05:03:49)
3.   Lättfotade blondiner      05:27:19    1180p
Petra Sundström, Maria Österlind
21 (00:14:37) 34 (00:27:51) 101 (01:05:49) 102 (01:28:27) 93 (01:47:18) 83 (01:59:26) 82 (02:12:39) 81 (02:25:58) 62 (02:35:55) 51 (02:46:35) 50 (02:54:57) 104 (03:06:45) 32 (03:31:16) 94 (03:41:25) 52 (03:58:43) 60 (04:09:05) 33 (04:25:29) 22 (04:39:42) 23 (04:54:50) 41 (05:05:13)
4.   Inte mer än 6timmar      05:18:26    1000p
Anna Lundgren, Maje Carlberg
21 (12:16:30) 40 (12:31:48) 73 (12:45:09) 74 (13:01:03) 101 (13:19:20) 102 (13:48:32) 93 (14:06:03) 83 (14:19:07) 82 (14:37:29) 62 (14:50:03) 81 (15:03:35) 61 (15:14:06) 42 (15:32:36) 33 (15:56:48) 22 (16:15:25) 23 (16:34:39) 41 (16:46:52)
5.   Isprinsessorna      05:49:03    1000p
Britta Alstad, Kristina Sjödin
21 (00:25:06) 40 (00:43:14) 74 (01:01:56) 101 (01:24:35) 102 (01:50:40) 93 (02:25:52) 83 (03:02:00) 82 (03:16:43) 62 (03:28:27) 81 (03:48:48) 32 (04:00:53) 94 (04:14:43) 52 (04:26:31) 60 (04:41:40) 42 (05:01:08) 10 (05:32:40)
6.   OL-UT      05:41:40    890p
Essi Kangasaho, Terhi Kujala
22 (00:16:55) 41 (00:32:29) 23 (00:40:45) 13 (00:48:29) 95 (01:01:24) 33 (01:46:05) 60 (02:04:26) 52 (02:19:01) 32 (02:28:33) 94 (02:39:25) 104 (03:12:57) 50 (03:28:56) 51 (03:39:15) 62 (03:53:27) 81 (04:06:30) 61 (04:21:59) 42 (04:44:18) 12 (05:10:53)
7.   ”ganska överens”      05:05:03    870p
Anna Rahme, Anna Rapp , Katarina Chrifi , Malin Därth
12 (00:19:39) 42 (00:34:50) 83 (00:54:12) 82 (01:13:11) 61 (01:26:32) 81 (01:39:27) 62 (01:49:06) 51 (02:01:22) 50 (02:10:58) 104 (02:30:14) 94 (03:04:53) 52 (03:16:51) 60 (03:32:13) 33 (03:51:58) 22 (04:22:00) 10 (04:44:38)
8.   Blåbärssoppan      05:52:43    750p
Channa Lönne, Karin Friström , Ellinor Fryxell
34 (12:25:40) 101 (13:09:59) 102 (13:38:58) 93 (13:58:16) 83 (14:16:49) 72 (14:38:28) 73 (15:06:10) 74 (15:29:34) 12 (16:37:42) 22 (16:51:28) 95 (17:12:29) 23 (17:29:12)
 
Löp mix
1.   Stockholm Multisport      05:52:59    1540p
Anders Wisén, Emelie Tillegård
21 (00:13:29) 34 (00:22:50) 74 (00:37:44) 101 (00:53:04) 102 (01:11:37) 73 (01:26:27) 40 (01:38:12) 72 (01:46:55) 93 (01:59:45) 83 (02:08:17) 82 (02:22:08) 61 (02:32:12) 81 (02:42:00) 62 (02:51:05) 51 (03:02:16) 50 (03:10:18) 104 (03:21:32) 94 (03:48:53) 32 (04:00:16) 52 (04:08:22) 60 (04:17:51) 33 (04:36:25) 22 (04:51:47) 95 (05:15:35) 23 (05:31:08)
2.   Blindstyrena      05:46:28    1490p
Henrik Erlandsson, Malin Ljungh
21 (00:14:11) 34 (00:23:03) 74 (00:37:23) 101 (00:52:53) 102 (01:10:33) 73 (01:24:34) 40 (01:36:17) 72 (01:45:19) 93 (01:58:37) 83 (02:08:58) 82 (02:25:56) 61 (02:35:52) 81 (02:44:57) 62 (02:52:42) 51 (03:02:22) 50 (03:10:29) 104 (03:22:28) 32 (03:42:24) 94 (04:01:57) 52 (04:10:28) 60 (04:20:05) 42 (04:34:08) 33 (04:51:12) 22 (05:09:30) 23 (05:22:44)
3.   Stockholm multisport      05:50:09    1370p
Andreas Gundberg, Karin Jakobsson
21 (00:18:26) 40 (00:33:17) 72 (00:44:37) 73 (01:03:46) 74 (01:18:10) 101 (01:35:07) 102 (01:57:20) 93 (02:17:26) 83 (02:35:26) 61 (02:51:35) 82 (03:02:09) 81 (03:17:05) 62 (03:27:24) 51 (03:37:28) 50 (03:46:35) 104 (04:03:12) 94 (04:32:47) 52 (04:47:56) 60 (05:00:57) 33 (05:16:55) 22 (05:31:01)
4.   Stockholm Multisport AK      05:58:59    1370p
Anna Grundahl, Krister Eriksson
21 (00:13:52) 40 (00:26:21) 74 (00:40:16) 73 (00:53:33) 101 (01:12:38) 102 (01:40:48) 93 (01:59:10) 72 (02:18:11) 83 (02:36:01) 82 (02:48:57) 62 (02:59:05) 81 (03:07:55) 51 (03:19:58) 50 (03:29:03) 104 (03:42:54) 94 (04:11:26) 52 (04:22:43) 60 (04:35:35) 33 (05:01:03) 22 (05:15:34) 23 (05:26:36) 41 (05:36:52)
5.   Random runners      05:52:19    1320p
Pierre Nyquist, Hanna Mattsson
21 (00:16:01) 40 (00:31:05) 72 (00:41:11) 73 (01:01:44) 102 (01:19:58) 93 (01:37:01) 83 (01:48:48) 61 (02:06:19) 82 (02:16:22) 81 (02:29:39) 62 (02:37:01) 51 (02:48:04) 50 (02:56:04) 104 (03:07:25) 32 (03:29:40) 94 (03:45:25) 52 (03:55:20) 60 (04:05:34) 42 (04:26:00) 33 (04:43:17) 22 (04:56:53) 13 (05:15:00) 41 (05:27:11)
6.   AUS-CZE team      05:20:40    1250p
Lenka Zatloukalova, Dane Cavanagh
22 (12:12:37) 33 (12:24:57) 60 (12:37:41) 52 (12:46:32) 94 (12:53:52) 104 (13:16:20) 50 (13:29:06) 51 (13:35:59) 62 (13:46:59) 81 (13:54:22) 82 (14:06:54) 83 (14:19:33) 93 (14:34:02) 102 (14:53:27) 101 (15:17:31) 73 (15:40:34) 74 (15:59:50) 40 (16:20:13) 21 (16:52:06) 10 (17:10:29)
7.   Lazy Ancient      05:38:18    1210p
Martins Vimba, Ieva Ozolina
22 (12:13:31) 33 (12:25:18) 60 (12:36:46) 52 (12:45:15) 94 (12:56:09) 104 (13:18:56) 50 (13:30:23) 51 (13:36:57) 62 (13:47:16) 81 (13:54:34) 82 (14:06:08) 61 (14:16:38) 83 (14:35:55) 93 (15:04:39) 102 (15:24:24) 73 (15:44:03) 72 (16:20:30) 40 (16:34:21) 21 (17:05:14) 10 (17:27:26)
8.   Kurzemnieki      05:43:01    1210p
Ilze Robalde, Imants Caklis
10 (12:12:26) 21 (12:26:58) 40 (12:44:01) 73 (12:59:03) 102 (13:18:49) 93 (13:39:41) 72 (13:55:04) 83 (14:13:14) 61 (14:28:10) 82 (14:39:36) 81 (14:53:32) 62 (15:00:55) 51 (15:12:36) 50 (15:23:43) 104 (15:40:18) 94 (16:16:07) 52 (16:26:17) 60 (16:38:08) 33 (17:05:00) 22 (17:21:16)
9.   The Kuters      05:49:24    1200p
Magnus Oredsson, Eva Ingebrigtsen
22 (00:15:22) 33 (00:29:36) 60 (00:43:34) 52 (00:56:27) 94 (01:10:28) 32 (01:21:55) 104 (01:46:39) 50 (02:04:20) 51 (02:12:39) 62 (02:23:45) 81 (02:33:09) 82 (02:46:24) 61 (02:59:35) 83 (03:19:06) 93 (03:41:32) 102 (04:05:56) 101 (04:40:12) 74 (05:02:44)
10.   Gone in 6 hours      05:56:15    1150p
Staffan Åkerblom, Cecilia Pettersson
22 (00:17:39) 33 (00:35:11) 60 (00:48:19) 60 (0p 00:50:37) 52 (01:00:09) 94 (01:09:29) 104 (01:36:45) 104 (0p 01:41:30) 50 (01:54:24) 51 (02:01:38) 62 (02:12:14) 81 (02:20:52) 82 (02:36:12) 61 (02:49:37) 83 (03:11:43) 93 (03:41:36) 72 (04:06:54) 40 (04:27:20) 73 (04:43:17) 74 (05:04:07)
11.   IK Uven      05:39:45    1140p
Madelén Anerönn, Stefan Anerönn , Ingemar Blom
21 (00:18:19) 40 (00:37:25) 74 (00:56:27) 101 (01:29:45) 102 (01:50:35) 73 (02:08:48) 93 (02:34:50) 83 (02:56:45) 82 (03:09:51) 81 (03:23:02) 62 (03:31:42) 51 (03:45:11) 50 (03:54:03) 104 (04:11:20) 32 (04:38:37) 60 (04:52:34) 42 (05:07:29) 22 (05:23:55)
12.   O&A      05:37:49    1100p
Olle Jorinder, Anna Molander
10 (00:10:37) 21 (00:27:09) 40 (00:47:12) 74 (01:03:50) 101 (01:26:19) 102 (01:51:17) 93 (02:18:36) 72 (02:40:00) 83 (03:01:11) 82 (03:15:43) 62 (03:25:32) 81 (03:34:33) 32 (03:57:32) 94 (04:11:07) 52 (04:26:27) 60 (04:35:22) 42 (04:55:08) 12 (05:08:55) 22 (05:20:31)
13.   Pelle & Lotta      05:38:08    1050p
Per Rudqvist, Lotta Sjöberg
22 (12:15:54) 41 (12:30:58) 23 (12:39:57) 13 (12:47:26) 95 (12:58:36) 33 (13:31:17) 60 (13:43:28) 52 (13:58:11) 94 (14:08:21) 32 (14:20:16) 104 (14:47:06) 50 (15:03:46) 51 (15:12:02) 62 (15:26:11) 81 (15:35:32) 82 (15:49:08) 61 (16:07:32) 83 (16:33:56) 40 (16:57:00) 12 (17:10:44)
14.   OzCan      05:55:08    950p
Mark Gibbard, Anita Brattland
22 (00:19:42) 33 (00:36:28) 60 (00:55:55) 52 (01:10:09) 94 (01:23:36) 32 (01:38:12) 104 (02:11:43) 50 (02:39:14) 51 (02:49:55) 62 (03:03:37) 81 (03:13:46) 82 (03:29:50) 61 (03:48:31) 83 (04:13:57) 72 (04:40:39) 40 (04:59:09)
15.   E-dal plus      04:49:36    860p
Magnus Hjertman, Elisabeth Hjertman-Pååg , Anders Lavfors , Johan Friedner
22 (00:16:59) 33 (00:29:48) 60 (00:43:00) 52 (00:54:19) 94 (01:05:26) 104 (01:34:37) 50 (01:58:00) 51 (02:06:20) 62 (02:19:04) 81 (02:30:01) 82 (02:43:19) 83 (02:59:08) 72 (03:25:49) 40 (03:44:41)
16.   Hellre än bra      05:32:33    860p
Robert Alnebring, Mimmi Andersson
41 (00:21:28) 23 (00:37:50) 13 (00:45:07) 95 (00:58:31) 22 (01:20:08) 33 (01:39:56) 60 (01:53:42) 52 (02:07:51) 94 (02:24:30) 104 (03:01:28) 50 (03:17:48) 51 (03:26:40) 62 (03:48:18) 81 (04:03:56) 61 (04:23:44) 42 (04:43:19) 10 (05:16:23)
17.   SLDK 1      05:58:00    860p
Urban Ljungberg, Liselott Holmberg , Esa Rotinen
21 (00:20:03) 34 (00:37:57) 74 (01:02:26) 73 (01:24:05) 72 (01:56:21) 93 (02:30:08) 83 (02:54:07) 61 (03:13:04) 81 (03:23:40) 62 (03:37:48) 51 (03:48:11) 50 (04:00:49) 104 (04:20:01) 32 (05:02:21)
18.   Lido zemu AIA      06:09:04    720p
Aija Zogla, Ilze Milenberga , Aivars Zogla
21 (12:26:48) 40 (12:49:56) 72 (13:09:49) 93 (13:33:53) 83 (13:58:32) 61 (14:20:15) 82 (14:36:33) 62 (14:51:57) 81 (15:03:30) 32 (15:20:29) 94 (15:32:33) 52 (15:47:47) 60 (16:06:22) 33 (16:35:45) 22 (16:55:22) 23 (17:24:22) 41 (17:36:13)
19.   Skalmans vänner      05:38:35    700p
Gustaf Eriksson, Maria Öijen
41 (12:22:12) 13 (12:36:11) 95 (12:52:32) 23 (13:12:58) 22 (13:25:33) 33 (13:47:07) 60 (14:07:14) 61 (14:40:45) 82 (14:57:06) 83 (15:17:15) 93 (15:48:31) 72 (16:14:32) 40 (16:51:23) 12 (17:07:34)
 
Löp veteran mix
1.   Larssonligan      04:34:02    1030p
Matz Larsson, Lotta Valentin , BRUTIT
21 (12:20:37) 40 (12:37:22) 72 (12:47:57) 93 (13:08:32) 83 (13:32:26) 82 (13:45:21) 61 (13:57:28) 81 (14:14:31) 62 (14:23:39) 51 (14:34:42) 50 (14:42:56) 104 (14:54:50) 94 (15:17:53) 52 (15:28:12) 60 (15:43:36) 33 (15:58:57) 22 (16:13:46)
 
Löp veteran herr
1.   Krister och Olle      05:57:17    1340p
Krister Gumaelius, Olle Westblom
40 (00:25:15) 72 (00:34:38) 73 (00:54:02) 102 (01:10:36) 93 (01:26:17) 83 (01:38:18) 61 (02:00:05) 82 (02:10:52) 81 (02:25:00) 62 (02:31:51) 51 (02:43:26) 50 (02:51:48) 104 (03:06:34) 32 (03:29:36) 94 (03:44:26) 52 (03:52:56) 60 (04:03:44) 42 (04:23:31) 33 (04:40:19) 22 (04:55:01) 95 (05:20:31)
 
Löp ungdom
1.   97orna      01:55:19    460p
Olle Andersson, Simon Hector
41 (00:15:16) 13 (00:22:07) 23 (00:25:51) 22 (00:31:55) 33 (00:42:13) 42 (00:52:24) 83 (01:03:41) 93 (01:12:07) 72 (01:22:38) 40 (01:30:44) 21 (01:41:57)
2.   lag 1      02:02:41    340p
Jens Rönnols, Linnéa Engstedt , Hanna Söderberg , Jonathan Berglind
21 (00:14:33) 34 (00:25:24) 74 (00:41:11) 73 (00:57:06) 93 (01:12:47) 83 (01:23:07) 42 (01:37:23)
3.   Lag 6      01:50:57    280p
Niklas Granberg, Isak Langerak , Amanda Emanuelsson , Kalle Karlsson
22 (00:12:52) 33 (00:25:31) 60 (00:38:01) 52 (00:47:55) 94 (00:57:03) 32 (01:05:39)
4.   Lag 3      01:49:41    220p
David Björelind, Jesper Andersson , Ella Svahn , David Hektor
95 (00:23:40) 13 (00:37:14) 23 (00:43:53) 41 (00:50:16) 33 (01:13:36) 22 (01:26:19) 10 (01:40:16)
5.   Lag 2      01:49:56    210p
Emil Andersson, Alexandra Lengqvist , Måns Antman-Debels , Elsa Rajala
41 (00:18:09) 23 (00:25:31) 13 (00:32:01) 95 (00:44:11) 33 (01:16:21) 22 (01:30:35)
6.   Lag 5      01:33:22    190p
Mattias Myrefelt-Norlinger, Emma Sundvall , Totte Mamlgård , Anton Blomdahl
41 (00:15:46) 23 (00:23:00) 13 (00:30:21) 95 (00:41:54) 22 (01:01:37) 10 (01:17:56)
7.   Lag 4      01:33:19    130p
Arvid Henriksson, Ellen Simmerlein , Hanna Korhonen , Wiliam Nilsson
22 (00:12:06) 33 (00:26:07) 12 (00:42:42) 40 (00:51:18) 21 (01:05:31) 10 (01:18:26)