Resultat 2009

RESULTAT 2009

Cykel herr
1.   Team Spårvägen      03:50:52    450p
Mats Alheim, Stefan Dahl , Harri Koskinen , Peter Josefsson
17 18 39 38 42 27b 41 26 31 61 62 101
2.   City Wolves      03:54:46    450p
Andreas Mathiessen, Henrik Ortman
19b 19a 19c 19d 18 17 39 38 42 41 23 27b 27c 26 31 61 62 25
3.   Tullinge SK 1      03:57:54    450p
Lasse Widén, Roger Östlund , Arne Håland , Joel Håland
101 25 24/13 62 61 31 26 23 27a 41 38 39
4.   Rejlers-Kolmården Adventures 1      03:53:59    440p
Joel Birath, Simon Larsson , Theo Öjerteg
13 12 11 22 101 29 25 24/13 62 61 31 26 23 27b 27c
5.   Söderköpings Bikers      03:35:30    430p
Niklas Sjöberg, Erik Svensson
62 61 31 27c 27b 27a 41 42 38 39 21 15 14 16 13 12 11
6.   Team Silverlight      03:50:45    420p
Magnus Nordström, Jonas Nordström
14 15 16 17 19a 19b 19c 19d 18 39 38 42 27b 27c 26 23 27a 41 31 61
7.   Dropit Cycling Team      03:48:33    410p
Dennis Liljedahl, Tomas Unestad
101 62 61 31 26 41 42 38 39
8.   Länna Sport CK      03:51:50    410p
Lennart Tyllman, Anders Solberg
14 15 16 39 38 42 41 26 23 27b 27c 31 61 62 12
9.   Lidingötriathleterna      03:54:33    410p
Anders Stjerndahl, Thomas Nilsson
11 12 101 29 24/13 25 62 61 31 27c 38 39
10.   Tullinge SK, Team Hjulben      03:47:59    390p
Tomas Brattberg, David A Skantze , Martin Groth
101 25 24/13 29 62 61 31 27c 27b 27a 23
11.   Skarpnäcks OL Herr      03:59:46    370p
Oskar Nederheim, Niklas Behrenfeldt , Björn Larsson
101 29 24/13 25 62 61 31 27c 26 27b
12.   Först i mål 2007      03:48:38    340p
Per Jonasson, Jonas Ahlström
101 62 61 31 27c 38 39 16
13.   Aktivitetsklubben.se      03:20:54    330p
Henrik Lundgren, Tomas Holmberg
101 12 11 29 24/13 25 62 61 31
14.   Lerans lakejer      04:01:06    310p
Joakim Buckard, Mikael Petrini , Ander Elmer , Ingmar Elmer
101 29 24/13 25 62 61 31 27c 27b
15.   Lhasa-Kathmandu MTB Racing Club      03:48:30    290p
Stefan Peterson, Anders Ladstedt , John Ross Svensson , Staffan Gustafsson
101 29 24/13 62 31 38 39
16.   Team Rookies      03:59:49    270p
Leon Hall, Martin Wranne
31 27c 26 23 27a 41 27b 42 38 39
17.   Team Ducimus      02:56:20    260p
Johan Selleskog, Mats Larsson
25 24/13 29 101 22 11 12 13 14 15 21 16
18.   SD15      03:17:41    240p
Gustav Karlsson,
101 29 24/13 25 11 12 13 14 15 21 16
19.   Full Strikers      03:17:51    240p
Stefan Gyllersjö, Andreas Johansson
101 29 24/13 25 11 12 13 14 15 21 16
20.   Berga Boys      03:48:11    230p
Patrik Rowinski, Johan Nilsson
19a 19b 19c 38 39 42 27b 23 41 26
21.   HiQ Stockholm      03:54:07    230p
Roine Lindvall, Tomas Hübner
101 25 24/13 29 31 27c 23
22.   2 Wave Systems      03:58:01    230p
Per Lengquist, Magnus Wall , Johan Hopstadius
31 27c 26 41 27a 42 38 39
23.   SLDK 5      03:59:59    220p
HÃ¥kan Andersson, Raymond Reinmann
19b 19c 19a 19d 17 18 42 41 26 23 27a 27b
24.   Wheels of Steel      02:33:38    160p
Mathias Ericsson, Peter Unsworth , Pontus Synning
101 11 12 13 16 21
25.   Dynamic mates      03:24:55    160p
Alf Olsson, Martin Kjellström
101 11 12 13 16 27c
26.   Team Tanto      03:30:46    150p
Johan Wennerberg, Fredrik Lindberg
29 25 24/13 11 12 13 14 15 16 21 17
27.   VCK      03:20:25    90p
Stefan Wiklund, Erik Carlsson , Fredrik Englund
13 12 11 25 24/13 29
28.   CeeQers      03:52:27    70p
Staffan Sandblad, Jonas Fransson
17 18 19d 19c 19a 19b 13
29.   Boxer Bikers      04:08:01    0p
Per Norman, Mikael Färjsjö , Jacob Bökman
38 39 18 17 101
30.   Kanadala      04:14:46    -20p
Trent Victor, Ola Wiksell
101 29 24/13 25 62 61
31.   Lemrace-1      04:28:37    -220p
Alexey Zdeblovskiy, Ivan Kononov
101 25 24/13 62 61 31 27c 27b 38
32.   Team Hittaru      04:24:28    -270p
Johan Enoksson, Rolf Wennergren
62 61 31 27c 23 42
33.   CKValhall      04:48:59    -440p
Vilhelm Isberg, Tomas Mihalj
14 15 21 16 17 19a 19b 19c 19d 18 39 38 42 27b 23 41 31 61 62 101
 
Cykel dam
1.   Lemrace-2      03:29:40    340p
Victoria Zdeblovskaya, Diana Salihova
12 22 101 25 29 24/13 62 61 31
2.   LSL      03:51:31    220p
Lotta Bertilsson, Sofia Andersson , Lotta Holst
101 25 29 24/13 38 39
3.   Svampplockarna      04:07:13    -100p
Margareta Meiton, Anna-Karin Ewers
27c 27b 23
 
Cykel mix
1.   Stockholm Multisport      04:03:14    370p
Tommy Ivarsson, Michael Hanell , Hanna Winberg
39 38 27c 27b 27a 23 26 41 31 61 62 101
2.   Skarpnäcks OL      04:05:04    310p
Joel Ahlqvist, Fanny Deckner
39 38 42 27b 27a 23 27c 31 61 62 101
3.   Team Permamix      03:57:08    300p
Per Enarsson, Margareta Palmquist
101 25 24/13 29 62 61 19b 19a
4.   Team Konstruktörerna      03:52:08    210p
Malin Thomasdotter, Thomas Andersson
62 61 31 38 39
5.   Team Kanin      03:54:05    200p
Elisabet Bengtsson, Kjell Bengtsson
62 61 31 27c 16 15 14
6.   Alta Team      02:33:32    80p
Marie Thuresson, Göran Thuresson
11 11 12 13 14 15 16 21
7.   Karin o Simon      03:36:36    80p
Karin Freyland, Simon Freyland
26 23 27b 27c
8.   FJS      04:29:30    -100p
Daniel Hansson, Christin Larsson
13 12 11 22 101 25 24/13 29 62 61 31 27c 26 41 27a 23 27b
 
Löp herr
1.   Bonde Söker Fru      05:58:11    530p
Henrik Löfås, Johan Lindberg
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 35 33 32 41 27a 27c 27b 81 62 101
2.   Myrlejonen      05:31:58    430p
HÃ¥kan Rolfsson, Andrew Brooke
16 14 11 12 24 22 28/15 24/13 28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81
3.   Vallentuna/Rånäs 1      05:48:25    420p
Pelle Carlberg, Anders Ohlin
26 28/15 23 29 25 101 62 62 81 27b 27a 27c 27c 19a 19b
4.   Granaths      05:48:55    410p
Gustaf Granath, Fredrik Granath
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 35 33 27c 27a 32 41 27b 25 28/15 23 29 26 24/13 28/15
5.   Väsby OK, lag 1      05:40:50    370p
HÃ¥kan Dahlgren, Hans Jonsson
19b 19a 18 31 33 35 34 31 31 32 41 27a 27c 27b 81
6.   SLDK 2      05:56:04    370p
Fredrik Johansson, Thomas Lilja
14 16 21 19b 19a 18 33 35 34 31 31 32 41 81 11 12
7.   SLDK 1      05:26:38    360p
Mattias Karlsson, Mats Boström
28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81 27b
8.   Lido zemu J      05:37:00    360p
Arturs Zogla, Gatis Zogla
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 LL 12 11 14 16 21 31 31 34 35 33 18
9.   IFK Enskede H4035      05:11:26    350p
Magnus Elwin, Fredrik Hedin
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 35 33 32 27a 41 27b 81
10.   Vilse i pannkakan      05:51:02    340p
Manne Freyland, Ola Gustafsson
31 31 34 33 35 32 41 27a 27c 27b 81
11.   Nattugglorna      04:46:19    320p
Erik Mild, Harald Mild
28/15 26 29 23 62 101 81
12.   Team Mammon      06:02:31    300p
Peter Enander, Torbjörn Thufvesson
28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81 27b
13.   Team 9,5 mil      04:35:20    290p
MÃ¥rten Lundqvist, Fredrik Bjernulf
14 16 19b 19a 18 31 34 33 35 27a 27c 27b 81
14.   Infoflex Swampdivers      05:52:25    280p
Stefan Norlin, Roger Larsson
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 12 11 27b 81
15.   Team 9mil      06:02:05    280p
Thomas Lundin, Peter Sundh , Anders Lundqvist
28/15 24/13 26 28/15 23 29 25 101 62 11 12 24 22
16.   P&P      05:35:39    270p
Peter Hermansson, Peter Sundén
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 32 41 27b 81
17.   Flowerpot men      04:02:00    240p
Ian Cumpstey, Donald McCarthy
81 27b 41 32 27a 27c 19a 18 19b
18.   SLDK 3      05:54:12    220p
Tony Marklund, Björn Persson , Jan-Erik Ramström , Johan Fogelberg
31 31 34 35 33 32 27a 41
19.   Blä blu ble      03:30:22    200p
Per Holmlund, Stefan Holmlund
16 14 11 12 24 22 28/15 24/13 26 28/15 23 29 25
20.   Herkules      03:36:04    160p
Peter Hallenberg, Petter Johansson
62 101
21.   Team Kungsängen      05:19:24    150p
Niclas Forsmark, Anders Löfving , Mattias Häggkvist , Leif Rödningsby
11 28/15 24/13 22 24 12 14 16 21 19b 18 19a
22.   The Olsson Brothers      04:46:02    140p
Sven-Anders Olsson, Erik Olsson
81 27b 27a 27c
23.   Vilsna Smurfar      06:08:07    130p
Rickard Bellander, Olle Jorinder
28/15 26 29 23 25 81 27b 27c 27a 41 32
 
Löp dam
1.   Team CRAFT      05:55:45    440p
Annika Billstam, Annica Gustafsson
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 12 11 14 16 31 31 34 35 33 27c 27a 32 41
2.   Ravinen Damer      05:37:01    390p
Sarah-Jane Gaffney, Linn Robertsson
28/15 26 29 23 23 25 81 27b 41 27a 27c 19a 18 19b 16 21 14 11 12 28/15
3.   Täby LLK      05:38:41    390p
Linda Lönneberg, Inga-Sarah Lindholm
11 28/15 24/13 28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81 27b
4.   E&A      05:38:48    270p
Ellinor Björk, Anna Molander
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 21 19b 18 19a 27c 27a 27b
5.   Ab initio      04:32:16    240p
Annika Andreasson, Anna Ehrlund
28/15 26 29 23 101 62
6.   Redpower Dreamteam      05:38:14    200p
Karin Stenebo, Anna Lindskoog Pettersson
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 12 11 14 16 31 33
7.   Vallentuna/Rånäs 2      06:23:25    -10p
Maje Carlberg, Ninni Bjärrenholt
16 21 14 11 12 24 22 28/15 24/13 26 28/15 23 29 25 101 62 81
 
Löp mix
1.   Team Roslagen      05:56:07    470p
Rebecka Lindberg, Martti Mustonen
28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81 27b 27c 27a 41 32
2.   Polarpuls.com      05:56:06    440p
Ulf Öjebo, Carolin Holmqvist
11 12 28/15 24/13 28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81 27b 27c 19b 16 14
3.   KOT      05:31:03    380p
Malin Vedin, Anders Lindberg , Johan Björklund
28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 81 27b 27c
4.   Stockholm multisport E&J      05:39:49    380p
Elin Hardell, Johan Larsson
18 31 31 34 35 33 32 41 27a 27c 81 16 21 14 11
5.   The Laketwigs      05:11:23    370p
Fredrik Sjökvist, Caroline Sjökvist
11 12 14 21 24 22 28/15 24/13 26 28/15 29 23 25 101 62
6.   Team NMT      05:34:22    370p
Lenka Zatloukalová, Mattias Allared
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 35 33 27c 27a 32 41 27b 81
7.   Team TKG13      04:13:33    340p
Peter Kolmskog, Kajsa Jonson
11 12 24 22 28/15 24/13 26 29 23 25 28/15 101 62
8.   Stockholm Hash House Harrier      05:52:01    300p
Bengt Nilsson, Yvonne Nilsson
101 62 81 27b 27a 27c
9.   Kurzemnieki      05:43:07    290p
Ilze Robalde, Imants ?aklis , Lennart Nilsson
19b 19a 18 31 34 LL 35 33 27a 41 27b 81
10.   Lido zemu S      05:19:52    260p
Aivars Zogla, Aija Zogla
28/15 26 29 23 25 101 62 62
11.   Lazy Ancient      04:27:45    250p
Martins Vimba, Ieva Ozolina
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 12 11 14 16 21 19b 19a 18
12.   Lost Kesoz Mix      04:58:41    240p
Susanne Andersson, Niklas Cronert
25 26 29 23 25 101 62
13.   Team Uppsala      05:59:30    240p
Robert Alnebring, Mimmi Andersson
28/15 23 29 25 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 81
14.   Team Gnell Spikes      05:17:30    220p
Madelén Johansson, Ingemar Blom , Stefan Anerönn
25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 12 11 14 16 21 18 19b
15.   Swamp Edge      05:18:10    220p
Vahur Hollo, Inese Purmale
11 12 28/15 24/13 28/15 25 23 29 26 22 24 21 14 16 19b
16.   SLDK 4      05:48:12    220p
Esa Rotinen, Liselott Holmberg , Urban Ljungberg , Thomas Lummi
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 35 33 21 16 14 12 11
17.   Team Anita      05:49:30    210p
Mark Gibbard, Anita Brattland
18 33 35 34 31 31 19a 19b 16 21 14 11
18.   Gärdet Adventures      05:34:00    190p
Jakob Rasmussen, Jenny Truuberg
19b 19a 18 31 34 35 33 16 14 11 12 28/15
19.   KTH Mix      05:19:41    170p
Kristina Palm, Thomas Westin
81 41 32 27a
20.   FEJD      05:56:34    140p
Frida Englund, Johan Dannstedt
81 27b 27c 27a
 
Löp veteran
1.   Team Olle och Krister      05:35:56    290p
Olle Westblom, Krister Gumaelius
19b 19a 18 31 31 34 35 33 32 41 27a 27c 27b
2.   Skarpnäcks OL      05:41:17    230p
Linnéa Carlsson, Leif Carlsson
25 23 29 26 28/15 31 34 35 33 18 19a 19b
3.   MALO      05:18:28    210p
Matz Larsson, Lotta Valentin Larsson
28/15 26 29 23 25 18 31 34 35 33
 
Löp junior mix
1.   Lag 8      01:48:09    200p
Linnea Adolfsson, Jukos Ivarsson , Daniel Roos , Oscar Uggla Helgby
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 21 16 14
2.   Lag 7      01:48:48    200p
Emma Takman, Sebastian Svärd , Emma Bjessmo , Emil Granqvist
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 22 24 12 11 14 16 16
3.   Lag 9      01:54:11    200p
Tove Forshällen, Emil A , Joakim Byström , Johannes Knutas
14 15 21 24 22 28/15 24/13 26 29 23 25 28/15 LL 11
4.   Lag 5      01:56:47    170p
Ellinor Fryxell, Josef Sandén , Karin Bengtsson , Alexander Fors
16 21 14 11 LL 12 22 24 28/15 24/13 26 28/15
5.   Lag 6      01:45:23    150p
Cecilia Imark, MÃ¥ns Hellgren , Martin Gelinder , Jefta Langerak
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 11 14 16
6.   Lag 3      01:43:40    140p
Lovisa Thunstedt, Jonas Rinnbäck , Emil Wipp , Erik Berzell
28/15 25 23 29 26 24/13 28/15 12 11
7.   Lag 1      01:51:11    130p
Moa Leijon-Lind, Oskar Greilert , Jens Rönnols , Kalle Janrik
11 12 24/13 28/15 22 24 21 14 16 19b
8.   Lag 12      01:50:25    90p
Tove Sundh, Alexandra Lengquist , William Nilsson , Simon Lundin
19b 19a 18 16 14 11 12 28/15
9.   Lag 11      01:40:17    70p
Lovisa Käll, Jesper Lund , Erik Nygren Wåhlin , Martin Hunhammar
11 12 14 16 19b 19a 18
10.   Lag 4      02:01:11    60p
Tove Lagerberg, Martin Dahlgren , Ella Svahn , Oliver Ekesiöö
81 27b
11.   Lag 2      01:50:38    30p
Emma Käll, Andreas Winander Schönning , Linnéa Engstedt , Anton Daniels
19b 19a 18
12.   Lag 10      02:05:13    -80p
Embla Morast, Markus Hellström , Elina Sundqvist , David Hector
31 34
 


Officiella resultat från Stockholm Rogaining år 2008 finns på länken nedan.
http://www.stockholmrogaining.se/2008/outputDetCon.html