RESULTAT
Stockholm Rogaining 15 november 2008 i Farsta med omnejd

Cykel herr
1.   City Wolfs      03:34:30    1650p
Andreas Mathisen, Magnus Andersson
13 (00:02:37) 23 (00:07:43) 45 (00:16:24) 56 (00:21:53) 83 (00:31:09) 105 (00:42:54) 95 (00:46:31) 92 (00:51:29) 73 (01:02:51) 63 (01:07:33) 75 (01:13:47) 82 (01:20:43) 94 (01:23:24) 102 (01:30:22) 104 (01:38:56) 81 (01:44:25) 54 (01:53:13) 55 (02:06:32) 64 (02:20:31) 72 (02:26:09) 42 (02:29:47) 62 (02:36:36) 33 (02:45:37) 32 (02:53:01) 34 (02:59:17) 44 (03:03:45) 21 (03:13:02) 22 (03:20:07) 14 (03:26:20) 11 (03:32:01)
2.   Stockholm Multisport MK      03:56:08    1520p
Martin Jepson, Krister Eriksson
13 (12:03:37) 23 (12:08:26) 45 (12:17:07) 56 (12:23:06) 83 (12:31:52) 105 (12:52:11) 95 (12:56:09) 92 (13:03:53) 73 (13:14:57) 63 (13:20:41) 75 (13:27:29) 82 (13:37:11) 94 (13:40:57) 102 (13:49:15) 104 (14:00:49) 81 (14:07:41) 54 (14:18:43) 55 (14:36:20) 42 (14:55:29) 64 (15:07:07) 72 (15:13:46) 62 (15:25:17) 33 (15:36:49) 22 (15:47:30) 11 (15:52:33)
3.   Berga Boys      04:00:07    1490p
Patrik Rowinski, Johan Nilsson
13 (00:07:02) 33 (00:12:41) 45 (00:24:30) 56 (00:31:25) 83 (00:40:38) 73 (01:01:19) 63 (01:07:40) 75 (01:14:22) 94 (01:22:40) 82 (01:27:18) 92 (01:33:47) 95 (01:42:48) 105 (01:45:44) 102 (01:51:27) 104 (02:01:36) 81 (02:08:39) 54 (02:19:14) 64 (02:36:34) 72 (02:43:07) 42 (02:49:47) 62 (03:02:43) 34 (03:23:35) 44 (03:29:58) 21 (03:45:56)
4.   Team Dubbelstjärna      03:39:49    1480p
Erik Gyllenstierna, Anders Stjerndahl
13 (00:02:59) 33 (00:07:50) 63 (00:16:15) 73 (00:22:47) 75 (00:29:52) 94 (00:36:36) 82 (00:40:34) 92 (00:47:46) 95 (00:55:01) 105 (00:58:19) 102 (01:03:57) 104 (01:12:59) 81 (01:20:36) 54 (01:32:02) 64 (01:46:59) 72 (01:53:14) 42 (01:58:16) 62 (02:09:52) 44 (02:30:09) 34 (02:35:32) 21 (02:43:25) 22 (02:50:36) 56 (03:08:38) 45 (03:15:00) 23 (03:25:56) 11 (03:35:50)
5.   Ciber Sweden      03:55:12    1460p
Peter Björklund, Tobias Borg , Björn Larsson
11 (00:04:07) 14 (00:08:35) 22 (00:13:41) 21 (00:24:01) 32 (00:35:13) 34 (00:42:14) 44 (00:46:49) 54 (00:59:24) 55 (01:08:46) 42 (01:24:35) 62 (01:31:22) 72 (01:40:14) 64 (01:47:53) 81 (02:00:34) 104 (02:08:06) 102 (02:18:38) 105 (02:29:18) 95 (02:34:14) 92 (02:41:38) 82 (02:47:30) 94 (02:52:49) 75 (03:00:12) 73 (03:10:12) 33 (03:24:43) 45 (03:33:21) 13 (03:42:48) 23 (03:49:31)
6.   Tullinge SK      03:49:11    1440p
Lasse Widén, Peter Örn , Arne Håland
11 (00:04:01) 14 (00:08:28) 22 (00:13:17) 21 (00:23:26) 32 (00:37:51) 34 (00:44:44) 44 (00:49:07) 54 (01:03:07) 55 (01:13:07) 42 (01:31:39) 72 (01:36:14) 64 (01:44:29) 81 (01:55:47) 104 (02:01:28) 102 (02:10:18) 105 (02:16:24) 95 (02:20:59) 92 (02:29:36) 82 (02:45:25) 94 (02:48:54) 75 (02:55:42) 63 (03:03:45) 73 (03:09:58) 33 (03:24:18) 45 (03:34:15) 13 (03:44:01)
7.   The Lancelots      03:56:03    1390p
David Kvart, Charli Kasselbäck
63 (00:12:10) 73 (00:19:09) 75 (00:26:44) 94 (00:38:39) 82 (00:44:35) 92 (00:51:53) 95 (00:59:47) 105 (01:03:10) 83 (01:27:00) 102 (01:47:35) 104 (01:58:31) 81 (02:07:27) 64 (02:19:24) 72 (02:26:39) 42 (02:32:25) 62 (02:46:03) 33 (02:58:45) 44 (03:13:54) 34 (03:25:15) 32 (03:37:38) 13 (03:45:49) 11 (03:53:24)
8.   Team Lamanga      03:54:37    1370p
Harri Mossmyr, Robert Lennerdahl
13 (00:02:51) 33 (00:09:10) 32 (00:17:56) 34 (00:33:16) 44 (00:39:42) 62 (00:57:09) 42 (01:05:57) 72 (01:11:39) 64 (01:23:58) 81 (01:40:37) 104 (01:48:02) 102 (02:04:18) 105 (02:11:05) 95 (02:16:27) 92 (02:27:03) 82 (02:35:20) 94 (02:39:53) 75 (02:47:40) 73 (02:58:39) 63 (03:06:27) 45 (03:27:31) 23 (03:38:53) 11 (03:51:01)
9.   Stockholm Multisport / SMS MaRi      03:56:00    1370p
Max Leitgeb, Richard Holm
23 (00:09:33) 45 (00:19:34) 56 (00:26:08) 73 (00:55:07) 92 (01:09:32) 95 (01:19:19) 105 (01:23:18) 102 (01:28:57) 94 (01:41:01) 82 (01:45:23) 63 (01:57:23) 75 (02:07:25) 104 (02:25:04) 81 (02:36:19) 54 (02:51:15) 64 (03:06:07) 72 (03:12:40) 42 (03:18:16) 62 (03:27:21) 33 (03:38:40) 22 (03:49:53)
10.   Kolmården Adventures C      03:16:37    1310p
Erik Svensson,
23 (00:04:38) 13 (00:09:48) 33 (00:14:08) 45 (00:21:30) 56 (00:26:54) 83 (00:34:19) 105 (00:45:56) 95 (00:49:36) 92 (00:55:44) 73 (01:04:55) 63 (01:09:55) 75 (01:17:37) 82 (01:24:22) 94 (01:27:17) 102 (01:34:14) 104 (01:43:08) 81 (01:49:32) 54 (02:06:15) 51 (02:19:43) 55 (02:25:27) 42 (02:46:22) 11 (03:13:55)
11.   Bröderna Stenflo      03:58:34    1310p
Daniel Stenflo, Örjan Stenflo
23 (00:05:16) 45 (00:16:52) 56 (00:23:42) 83 (00:33:27) 105 (00:51:49) 95 (00:57:09) 92 (01:06:18) 82 (01:14:16) 94 (01:19:22) 102 (01:27:49) 104 (01:38:48) 81 (01:45:17) 54 (01:55:48) 55 (02:12:13) 64 (02:52:26) 72 (03:00:08) 42 (03:05:11) 62 (03:14:20) 63 (03:42:41)
12.   Team Stödhjul      03:52:56    1290p
Joakim Buckard, Mikael Petrini
13 (00:04:05) 23 (00:09:46) 45 (00:20:12) 56 (00:28:05) 83 (00:39:07) 105 (00:56:24) 95 (01:01:48) 92 (01:09:53) 82 (01:19:13) 94 (01:27:23) 102 (01:37:57) 104 (01:59:28) 81 (02:07:17) 54 (02:19:12) 55 (02:42:58) 64 (03:08:53) 72 (03:17:53) 42 (03:24:29) 62 (03:34:33) 33 (03:45:00)
13.   Team Silverlight      03:57:48    1290p
Magnus Nordström, Jonas Nordström , Rickard Olsson
11 (12:02:58) 14 (12:07:25) 22 (12:12:22) 21 (12:18:58) 34 (12:30:26) 44 (12:35:45) 32 (12:56:41) 33 (13:03:54) 62 (13:16:16) 42 (13:25:41) 72 (13:29:59) 64 (13:36:43) 55 (13:54:36) 54 (14:16:39) 81 (14:35:38) 104 (14:41:05) 102 (14:50:40) 105 (15:00:05) 95 (15:04:45) 92 (15:13:06) 75 (15:26:27) 73 (15:36:52) 63 (15:43:44) 13 (15:53:29)
14.   Team Hittaru      03:47:13    1170p
Johan Enoksson, Henrik Hellberg
62 (00:16:00) 42 (00:28:25) 72 (00:33:13) 64 (00:45:20) 81 (00:58:23) 104 (01:18:15) 102 (01:31:21) 105 (01:50:19) 95 (01:55:46) 82 (02:10:43) 94 (02:19:23) 92 (02:34:40) 75 (02:59:21) 73 (03:09:29) 33 (03:23:04) 13 (03:28:06) 23 (03:34:23) 11 (03:43:38)
15.   SMS team blåsippa / GIH Stockholm      04:07:40    1100p
Niklas Jalkner, Matts Andersson
13 (00:02:43) 23 (00:09:27) 45 (00:29:30) 56 (00:42:02) 73 (01:02:46) 63 (01:08:41) 75 (01:15:34) 82 (01:22:12) 92 (01:32:41) 95 (01:50:23) 105 (01:53:39) 102 (01:59:06) 94 (02:07:55) 104 (02:17:52) 81 (02:24:57) 54 (02:37:45) 55 (03:06:54) 72 (03:26:59) 42 (03:32:18)
16.   Lostboys      03:46:29    1030p
Jonas Axelsson, Johan Lilja
63 (00:15:04) 73 (00:22:54) 92 (00:41:39) 95 (00:55:49) 105 (00:59:12) 83 (01:25:49) 102 (01:46:54) 94 (02:04:38) 104 (02:18:59) 81 (02:29:21) 72 (02:52:23) 42 (03:02:31) 34 (03:18:27) 22 (03:35:06) 11 (03:42:51)
17.   Team Man Machine      03:47:49    1000p
Patrik Levin, Claes Engvall
13 (00:06:09) 81 (01:02:59) 104 (01:13:58) 94 (01:27:37) 82 (01:36:51) 102 (02:00:13) 105 (02:09:14) 95 (02:16:22) 92 (02:28:23) 73 (02:42:50) 75 (02:52:17) 63 (03:06:24) 33 (03:20:46) 23 (03:33:29) 11 (03:43:34)
 
Cykel mix
1.   Stockholm Multisport/pedalogerna.com      03:51:33    1650p
Hanna Winberg, Björn Völcker , Mikael Hanell
23 (12:05:08) 45 (12:13:28) 56 (12:19:11) 83 (12:27:37) 105 (12:42:06) 95 (12:46:00) 92 (12:51:18) 73 (13:03:44) 63 (13:09:10) 75 (13:15:28) 82 (13:22:04) 94 (13:25:15) 102 (13:33:05) 104 (13:41:27) 81 (13:47:33) 54 (13:58:05) 55 (14:10:03) 64 (14:25:43) 72 (14:32:15) 42 (14:36:39) 62 (14:45:01) 33 (14:54:03) 13 (14:58:24) 32 (15:06:41) 44 (15:19:51) 34 (15:24:10) 21 (15:30:40) 22 (15:38:32) 14 (15:43:20) 11 (15:48:57)
2.   Team LP      03:54:22    1440p
Liv Poppelstam, Peter Albinsson
13 (12:03:35) 23 (12:09:36) 45 (12:19:31) 56 (12:26:24) 83 (12:37:13) 105 (12:56:16) 95 (13:01:22) 92 (13:07:48) 73 (13:20:26) 63 (13:28:57) 75 (13:38:18) 82 (13:51:06) 94 (13:54:30) 102 (14:04:41) 104 (14:18:33) 81 (14:26:15) 54 (14:38:54) 55 (14:57:30) 72 (15:14:59) 42 (15:19:58) 62 (15:28:39) 33 (15:38:51) 11 (15:51:39)
3.   CK Hymer      04:00:35    1410p
Mathias Hjärtström, Anna Pernestål
13 (00:03:31) 23 (00:11:16) 45 (00:20:14) 56 (00:27:38) 83 (00:36:53) 105 (00:51:46) 95 (00:56:24) 92 (01:07:21) 82 (01:15:36) 94 (01:19:16) 102 (01:27:40) 104 (01:36:00) 81 (01:53:45) 64 (02:06:53) 72 (02:14:45) 42 (02:19:26) 62 (02:32:18) 63 (02:43:55) 73 (02:50:46) 75 (02:58:55) 33 (03:13:09) 44 (03:24:07)
4.   Team Kanin      03:49:13    1340p
Elisabet Bengtsson, Kjell Bengtsson
33 (00:08:26) 63 (00:19:51) 73 (00:28:38) 75 (00:39:51) 94 (00:48:10) 82 (00:53:15) 92 (01:02:54) 95 (01:12:26) 105 (01:17:09) 102 (01:24:27) 104 (01:37:42) 81 (01:46:26) 64 (02:07:22) 72 (02:17:58) 42 (02:23:54) 62 (02:37:02) 32 (02:54:32) 44 (03:07:43) 34 (03:14:27) 21 (03:26:39) 22 (03:37:47) 11 (03:45:17)
5.   Jönssonligan      03:53:43    1190p
Oskar Jönsson, Fidde Jönsson , Lina Hawranek , Chantal Donnelly
13 (00:04:10) 33 (00:11:54) 63 (00:32:35) 73 (00:39:50) 94 (00:52:46) 82 (01:00:31) 92 (01:08:53) 95 (01:19:18) 105 (01:23:14) 102 (01:31:01) 104 (01:42:33) 81 (01:50:28) 64 (02:18:42) 72 (02:26:56) 42 (02:32:45) 34 (02:48:22) 44 (02:55:36) 32 (03:06:59) 21 (03:39:02)
6.   Team Cykling Smurf      03:44:55    1150p
Smurf-Johan Lasses, Åsa Smurfelina Eriksson
13 (00:03:39) 63 (00:16:29) 75 (00:24:01) 94 (00:51:58) 82 (01:01:06) 92 (01:14:25) 95 (01:27:28) 105 (01:35:35) 102 (01:42:18) 104 (01:57:53) 81 (02:08:34) 54 (02:22:38) 64 (02:52:42) 72 (03:04:01) 42 (03:14:01) 62 (03:25:27)
7.   Stockholm Multisport/Vevlaget      03:32:14    940p
Ida Edelman, Erik Helgegren , Annika Sandén
11 (00:04:31) 22 (00:10:30) 32 (00:22:53) 42 (00:33:08) 72 (00:40:08) 64 (00:49:09) 81 (01:05:26) 104 (01:13:22) 102 (01:35:46) 94 (01:47:23) 82 (01:58:23) 92 (02:27:45) 73 (02:44:29) 63 (02:58:04) 33 (03:20:04) 13 (03:26:09)
8.   West      03:49:19    410p
Mattias Westerberg, Fam Wester
11 (00:08:25) 22 (00:16:43) 32 (00:54:12) 62 (01:20:56) 42 (01:42:02) 72 (01:49:38) 72 (0p 01:50:13) 64 (02:05:30) 54 (02:35:09) 44 (03:03:56) 34 (03:13:04)
 
Löp herr
1.   Team SNO      04:39:30    1650p
Michal Horacek, Anders Skarholt
12 (12:00:59) 11 (12:04:37) 22 (12:08:51) 21 (12:15:07) 31 (12:21:39) 41 (12:30:23) 32 (12:44:05) 33 (12:51:21) 52 (13:01:34) 73 (13:08:56) 63 (13:14:18) 62 (13:22:08) 42 (13:27:43) 72 (13:32:57) 71 (13:43:39) 51 (13:57:10) 61 (14:02:28) 81 (14:16:50) 101 (14:33:57) 91 (14:38:47) 102 (14:54:25) 103 (15:01:03) 82 (15:09:34) 92 (15:13:50) 93 (15:22:43) 83 (15:36:34) 53 (15:46:24) 43 (16:07:49) 23 (16:25:48) 13 (16:33:49)
2.   TeamPolarpuls.com      05:35:06    1650p
Jonas Gårder, Jonathan Alm
13 (00:04:17) 23 (00:11:44) 43 (00:31:48) 53 (00:48:47) 83 (00:58:28) 93 (01:12:53) 92 (01:23:16) 82 (01:27:55) 103 (01:37:24) 102 (01:44:15) 91 (02:01:11) 101 (02:08:00) 81 (02:28:52) 61 (02:43:15) 51 (02:50:03) 51 (0p 02:50:14) 71 (03:05:19) 72 (03:18:48) 42 (03:25:29) 62 (03:33:08) 63 (03:45:50) 73 (03:59:33) 52 (04:12:12) 33 (04:24:21) 32 (04:33:43) 41 (04:50:09) 31 (05:05:30) 21 (05:14:54) 22 (05:23:34) 11 (05:28:36) 12 (05:28:37)
3.   Lundhags Adventure      05:42:19    1650p
Sonny Peterson, vakant
13 (00:03:57) 23 (00:11:12) 43 (00:28:15) 53 (00:45:11) 83 (00:54:41) 93 (01:08:25) 92 (01:20:29) 82 (01:24:49) 103 (01:35:08) 102 (01:41:36) 91 (01:57:52) 101 (02:04:03) 81 (02:19:49) 61 (02:34:01) 51 (02:42:31) 71 (02:57:41) 72 (03:11:25) 42 (03:18:12) 62 (03:26:18) 52 (03:48:56) 63 (03:54:24) 73 (04:11:06) 33 (04:30:12) 32 (04:40:10) 41 (04:56:58) 31 (05:12:19) 21 (05:20:19) 22 (05:30:09) 11 (05:35:26) 12 (05:40:04)
4.   Team Rockrunners II      05:44:30    1650p
Tomas Albinsson, Peter Juthberg
11 (12:03:51) 22 (12:08:45) 21 (12:16:03) 31 (12:25:37) 41 (12:36:16) 32 (12:50:38) 33 (12:59:39) 52 (13:10:57) 73 (13:18:57) 63 (13:25:44) 62 (13:34:01) 42 (13:40:25) 72 (13:47:25) 71 (14:00:33) 51 (14:19:06) 61 (14:26:01) 81 (14:41:05) 101 (14:58:45) 91 (15:05:02) 102 (15:23:00) 103 (15:34:25) 82 (15:44:18) 92 (15:49:53) 93 (16:03:43) 83 (16:20:25) 53 (16:34:46) 43 (17:00:20) 23 (17:24:58) 13 (17:34:25) 12 (17:41:51)
5.   Kolmården Adventures      05:56:35    1620p
Joel Birath, Simon Larsson , Peter Kronkvist
13 (00:04:32) 33 (00:11:38) 43 (00:28:03) 53 (00:49:51) 83 (01:00:32) 93 (01:16:20) 92 (01:27:36) 82 (01:33:05) 103 (01:51:24) 102 (01:59:54) 91 (02:18:42) 101 (02:26:13) 81 (02:44:38) 61 (03:00:09) 51 (03:09:30) 71 (03:29:43) 72 (03:42:18) 42 (03:48:53) 62 (03:57:07) 63 (04:10:23) 73 (04:26:13) 52 (04:36:39) 32 (04:57:14) 41 (05:14:48) 31 (05:29:03) 21 (05:38:22) 22 (05:47:15) 11 (05:52:31)
6.   Team H40+      05:57:23    1590p
Pelle Carlberg, Anders Ohlin
12 (12:01:10) 11 (12:04:39) 22 (12:09:40) 21 (12:17:18) 31 (12:26:01) 41 (12:36:25) 51 (12:48:11) 61 (12:55:18) 72 (13:15:11) 71 (13:27:50) 81 (13:46:48) 81 (0p 13:48:57) 101 (14:06:47) 91 (14:15:39) 102 (14:35:22) 103 (14:44:31) 82 (14:56:49) 82 (0p 14:59:57) 92 (15:06:21) 93 (15:20:07) 83 (15:39:49) 53 (15:55:07) 73 (16:31:46) 52 (16:43:04) 63 (16:49:28) 62 (17:02:16) 42 (17:13:25) 32 (17:28:18) 33 (17:39:34) 13 (17:49:19)
7.   Team Rockrunners VI      05:40:33    1580p
Pälle Hedlund, Lars Hjulström , Jonas Möllare
13 (12:03:56) 23 (12:11:09) 43 (12:28:19) 53 (12:45:22) 83 (12:54:59) 93 (13:08:27) 92 (13:20:32) 82 (13:25:02) 103 (13:41:26) 102 (13:47:51) 91 (14:06:11) 101 (14:12:44) 81 (14:32:30) 61 (14:48:27) 51 (14:57:17) 71 (15:15:14) 72 (15:30:15) 42 (15:37:11) 62 (15:47:16) 63 (16:01:55) 73 (16:13:51) 52 (16:26:33) 33 (16:41:30) 32 (16:54:51) 21 (17:11:40) 22 (17:23:59) 11 (17:30:55) 12 (17:37:00)
8.   SLDK lag 4      05:32:22    1560p
Fredrik Johansson, Tomas Lilja
12 (00:01:05) 11 (00:04:41) 22 (00:09:48) 21 (00:17:41) 31 (00:25:58) 41 (00:37:21) 51 (00:51:09) 61 (00:58:46) 71 (01:12:50) 81 (01:31:04) 91 (01:45:59) 101 (01:52:44) 102 (02:18:33) 103 (02:27:52) 82 (02:38:40) 92 (02:44:16) 93 (02:55:27) 83 (03:16:02) 73 (03:37:33) 63 (03:47:49) 52 (03:53:58) 62 (04:08:17) 42 (04:17:46) 72 (04:25:16) 32 (04:47:17) 33 (04:58:56) 13 (05:08:05) 23 (05:19:44)
9.   Krisbercol      05:50:25    1540p
Bernie Jackson, Colm O'Callaghan , Krister Svensson
13 (00:04:12) 43 (00:19:50) 53 (00:42:23) 83 (00:53:36) 93 (01:07:33) 92 (01:20:44) 82 (01:24:55) 103 (01:39:38) 102 (01:49:09) 91 (02:05:46) 101 (02:12:42) 81 (02:32:14) 61 (02:48:31) 51 (03:01:03) 71 (03:22:18) 72 (03:35:26) 42 (03:42:24) 62 (03:50:20) 63 (04:07:44) 73 (04:26:06) 52 (04:49:25) 33 (05:04:29) 32 (05:15:52) 22 (05:37:44) 11 (05:42:53) 12 (05:48:13)
10.   Vilse i pannkakan      05:45:05    1510p
Manne Freyland, Ola Gustafsson
13 (00:04:58) 33 (00:12:23) 62 (00:27:20) 52 (00:37:56) 63 (00:42:49) 73 (00:52:18) 83 (01:10:27) 93 (01:27:58) 92 (01:39:47) 82 (01:45:09) 103 (01:56:18) 102 (02:03:42) 91 (02:27:11) 101 (02:35:02) 81 (02:58:35) 71 (03:21:34) 72 (03:39:50) 42 (03:48:26) 51 (04:14:33) 61 (04:25:11) 41 (04:50:33) 31 (05:08:32) 21 (05:20:27) 22 (05:31:26) 11 (05:37:31) 12 (05:42:18)
11.   Väsby OK, lag 1      05:51:17    1490p
Håkan Dahlgren, Peter Sundén , Per Molin
13 (00:05:02) 33 (00:12:34) 62 (00:27:45) 52 (00:38:17) 63 (00:43:17) 73 (00:52:37) 83 (01:09:24) 93 (01:26:00) 92 (01:40:57) 82 (01:46:57) 103 (02:00:19) 102 (02:08:29) 91 (02:34:25) 101 (02:41:57) 81 (03:04:00) 71 (03:26:33) 72 (03:42:03) 42 (03:51:31) 51 (04:14:39) 61 (04:25:16) 41 (04:47:08) 32 (05:21:58) 22 (05:36:24) 11 (05:43:00) 12 (05:48:22)
12.   Team Personalstruktur      05:53:54    1480p
Stefan Ekström, Stefan Zetterström , Per Kummetz , Ola Lagerström
12 (00:01:07) 13 (00:06:24) 33 (00:13:27) 43 (00:35:26) 53 (00:56:01) 83 (01:07:05) 93 (01:26:32) 92 (01:42:27) 82 (01:48:16) 103 (02:02:49) 102 (02:09:37) 91 (02:33:27) 101 (02:42:15) 81 (03:05:58) 61 (03:26:39) 51 (03:36:42) 71 (04:02:07) 72 (04:16:53) 42 (04:25:04) 62 (04:36:41) 63 (04:54:08) 73 (05:07:59) 52 (05:31:07)
13.   SLDK lag 2      05:38:46    1430p
Mats Boström, Mattias Karlsson , Tony Marklund
12 (00:01:26) 13 (00:07:14) 33 (00:14:05) 62 (00:28:05) 52 (00:38:46) 63 (00:43:19) 73 (00:52:08) 82 (01:08:11) 92 (01:13:02) 93 (01:45:41) 103 (01:59:18) 102 (02:07:50) 91 (02:27:55) 101 (02:34:43) 81 (02:54:04) 71 (03:12:22) 72 (03:24:50) 42 (03:33:30) 51 (04:05:31) 61 (04:19:12) 41 (04:45:45) 31 (05:05:37) 21 (05:18:12) 22 (05:27:58) 11 (05:33:23)
14.   Myrlejonen      05:50:18    1430p
Håkan Rolfsson, Andrew Brooke
12 (00:01:34) 13 (00:07:22) 33 (00:14:55) 52 (00:26:52) 63 (00:32:16) 73 (00:45:13) 92 (00:58:36) 82 (01:03:44) 93 (01:22:50) 103 (01:43:41) 102 (01:53:39) 91 (02:13:58) 101 (02:22:38) 81 (02:46:30) 61 (03:06:01) 51 (03:15:21) 71 (03:40:18) 72 (03:59:07) 42 (04:07:05) 62 (04:17:49) 32 (04:38:12) 41 (05:04:42) 21 (05:23:48) 22 (05:37:17) 11 (05:44:36)
15.   Tussilago      05:40:29    1390p
Fredrik Zillén, Philip Petterson , Antti Antonov
12 (00:00:56) 13 (00:07:17) 33 (00:15:23) 52 (00:28:00) 63 (00:34:05) 73 (00:43:03) 82 (01:00:43) 92 (01:06:27) 93 (01:28:07) 103 (01:47:35) 102 (01:59:38) 91 (02:21:29) 101 (02:32:17) 81 (02:56:54) 61 (03:18:48) 51 (03:31:03) 71 (03:56:40) 72 (04:13:46) 42 (04:22:50) 62 (04:34:21) 32 (04:57:08) 21 (05:14:20) 22 (05:27:32) 11 (05:35:21)
16.   Team Mammon      05:43:03    1390p
Peter Enander, Torbjörn Thufvesson
12 (12:01:38) 13 (12:07:40) 33 (12:16:02) 52 (12:32:29) 63 (12:38:22) 73 (12:46:11) 82 (13:06:58) 92 (13:12:55) 93 (13:29:15) 103 (13:50:15) 102 (13:59:42) 91 (14:32:59) 91 (0p 14:33:30) 101 (14:41:41) 81 (15:05:31) 61 (15:25:27) 51 (15:35:41) 71 (16:00:15) 72 (16:18:49) 42 (16:27:57) 62 (16:39:01) 32 (17:01:54) 21 (17:18:33) 22 (17:30:12) 11 (17:36:27)
17.   Inte Fort Men Länge      05:39:27    1360p
Anders Hult, Uhlie Evertsson
12 (00:01:29) 11 (00:05:18) 22 (00:10:40) 32 (00:26:13) 42 (00:37:43) 62 (00:47:14) 72 (01:00:03) 71 (01:13:56) 81 (01:30:35) 101 (01:50:48) 91 (01:59:14) 102 (02:18:28) 103 (02:28:01) 82 (02:38:53) 92 (02:44:22) 93 (02:55:40) 83 (03:14:34) 73 (03:37:30) 63 (03:47:38) 52 (03:54:09) 33 (04:14:18) 23 (05:22:15) 13 (05:31:56)
18.   Lido zemu J      05:37:44    1340p
Gatis Zogla, Arturs Zogla
13 (12:05:26) 33 (12:13:25) 62 (12:29:38) 52 (12:46:23) 63 (12:52:39) 73 (13:01:43) 83 (13:23:46) 93 (13:42:41) 92 (13:57:56) 82 (14:04:46) 103 (14:25:20) 102 (14:34:36) 91 (15:01:58) 101 (15:11:55) 81 (15:38:02) 71 (16:04:40) 72 (16:26:29) 42 (16:37:04) 32 (16:59:42) 22 (17:19:35) 11 (17:28:15) 12 (17:34:40)
19.   Morgamull      05:49:29    1320p
Tomas Holmberg, Henrik Lundgren
13 (00:05:19) 33 (00:13:50) 62 (00:31:10) 52 (00:50:37) 63 (00:56:02) 73 (01:04:49) 82 (01:23:34) 92 (01:29:25) 93 (01:42:13) 103 (02:03:07) 102 (02:12:11) 91 (02:41:31) 101 (02:50:50) 81 (03:18:38) 61 (03:43:09) 51 (03:58:25) 72 (04:23:53) 72 (0p 04:23:53) 42 (04:33:16) 32 (04:54:33) 21 (05:13:04) 22 (05:30:15) 11 (05:37:53) 12 (05:45:36)
20.   Auseklis      06:01:45    1310p
Ainars Gailis, Andris Gailis , Zigmars Gailis
13 (00:04:49) 52 (00:22:47) 73 (00:43:13) 63 (00:49:15) 62 (00:58:18) 42 (01:06:35) 72 (01:13:29) 51 (01:31:58) 61 (01:40:36) 71 (01:55:31) 81 (02:18:58) 101 (02:43:17) 91 (02:54:25) 102 (03:26:57) 103 (03:45:28) 82 (04:05:04) 92 (04:15:17) 93 (04:40:28) 83 (05:05:15)
21.   MIK 1      05:37:57    1220p
Johan Malmgren, Fredrik Sjöberg
11 (00:04:45) 22 (00:10:37) 21 (00:19:53) 31 (00:34:53) 41 (00:50:02) 51 (01:06:59) 61 (01:16:18) 81 (01:34:50) 101 (01:58:46) 91 (02:07:15) 102 (02:27:26) 103 (02:43:05) 82 (02:55:50) 92 (03:04:07) 73 (03:29:41) 63 (03:45:10) 52 (03:54:02) 62 (04:17:34) 42 (04:27:15) 33 (04:50:21) 13 (05:03:47) 23 (05:16:37) 12 (05:34:48)
22.   Sumpnissarna      05:58:02    1160p
Kurt Maxé, Thomas Lundin , Anders Lundkvist
13 (12:06:29) 33 (12:17:03) 52 (12:36:04) 63 (12:44:11) 73 (13:00:37) 92 (13:25:23) 82 (13:36:20) 103 (14:01:35) 102 (14:19:26) 91 (14:52:05) 101 (15:03:55) 81 (15:41:53) 71 (16:09:14) 72 (16:33:46) 42 (16:44:54) 62 (16:57:29) 32 (17:23:11) 22 (17:41:12) 11 (17:49:52)
23.   MaJo      04:50:21    1110p
Matz Larsson, Jonas Larsson
12 (12:01:24) 11 (12:06:05) 22 (12:12:18) 32 (12:26:21) 42 (12:40:11) 72 (12:49:02) 71 (13:06:55) 81 (13:28:05) 101 (13:53:45) 91 (14:04:04) 102 (14:26:49) 103 (14:43:19) 82 (15:01:52) 92 (15:10:03) 73 (15:33:34) 63 (15:50:01) 52 (16:00:00) 33 (16:23:14) 13 (16:36:50)
24.   Södertörnarna      05:48:03    1100p
Ronny Hedlund, Bjarne Kampegård , Örjan Kampegård
12 (00:01:21) 13 (00:08:39) 33 (00:17:12) 73 (00:41:43) 83 (01:07:28) 93 (01:28:20) 102 (01:47:56) 103 (02:02:33) 82 (02:17:50) 92 (02:23:53) 63 (02:59:39) 52 (03:06:52) 62 (03:20:00) 42 (03:33:00) 51 (03:59:09) 61 (04:10:32) 41 (04:41:25) 31 (05:05:42) 21 (05:20:24) 22 (05:33:37) 11 (05:41:00)
25.   JOKE-laget      05:01:39    1050p
Jonas Eklund, Kent Lundvall
12 (12:01:15) 33 (12:12:07) 52 (12:23:34) 63 (12:30:50) 73 (12:41:48) 83 (13:06:37) 93 (13:23:02) 92 (13:40:00) 82 (13:45:27) 103 (13:56:57) 102 (14:07:43) 91 (14:32:05) 81 (14:50:49) 42 (15:34:43) 32 (15:58:49) 21 (16:23:34) 22 (16:42:28) 11 (16:52:13)
26.   Järngubbarna      04:28:55    880p
Johan Jeppsson, Niclas Ahlstrand , Anders Jeppsson
13 (00:05:54) 23 (00:15:40) 43 (00:42:44) 53 (01:10:11) 83 (01:26:29) 93 (01:45:53) 103 (02:07:58) 102 (02:27:40) 82 (02:48:42) 92 (02:56:49) 73 (03:22:11) 63 (03:29:50) 52 (03:44:59) 33 (04:06:30) 12 (04:23:31)
27.   Starsky & Hutch goes ut i skogen      05:53:35    770p
Joakim Walfridsson, Tobias Deck
13 (00:05:37) 33 (00:14:02) 52 (00:29:25) 63 (00:58:42) 73 (01:09:17) 82 (01:34:44) 92 (01:42:23) 93 (02:16:15) 103 (02:49:19) 102 (03:14:20) 91 (04:13:39)
28.   SLDK lag 3      05:41:45    680p
Thomas Lummi, Urban Ljungberg , Esa Rotinen
12 (00:02:29) 13 (00:13:43) 33 (00:26:40) 52 (00:46:28) 62 (01:12:24) 63 (01:35:41) 73 (01:53:22) 92 (02:23:46) 103 (03:01:55) 82 (03:34:28) 42 (04:28:15) 32 (04:50:00) 21 (05:12:57) 22 (05:27:00) 11 (05:34:41)
 
Löp dam
1.   Team D40+      05:41:50    1400p
Maje Carlberg, Ninni Bjärrenholt
12 (12:01:42) 13 (12:08:42) 33 (12:17:19) 52 (12:30:43) 63 (12:36:21) 73 (12:45:08) 83 (13:07:04) 93 (13:25:45) 92 (13:42:34) 82 (13:48:26) 103 (14:00:38) 102 (14:09:54) 91 (14:37:25) 101 (14:46:10) 81 (15:09:40) 61 (15:31:31) 51 (15:44:45) 72 (16:13:17) 42 (16:22:59) 62 (16:34:18) 32 (16:57:15) 21 (17:13:14) 22 (17:28:10) 11 (17:36:36)
2.   Stockholm Multisport/Sundbyberg IK      05:49:34    1280p
Emma Lundholm, Kajsa Jonsson
12 (00:01:31) 11 (00:05:54) 22 (00:11:58) 21 (00:22:12) 31 (00:44:44) 41 (00:57:58) 51 (01:19:08) 61 (01:34:45) 71 (01:49:30) 81 (02:12:06) 101 (02:32:53) 91 (02:42:43) 102 (03:07:18) 103 (03:22:42) 93 (03:43:59) 82 (04:07:43) 92 (04:14:58) 73 (04:34:11) 63 (04:45:01) 52 (05:00:44) 33 (05:17:40) 13 (05:27:27) 23 (05:38:00)
3.   E&A      05:56:17    1240p
Ellinor Björk, Anna Molander
13 (00:05:09) 23 (00:14:31) 43 (00:48:59) 52 (01:14:47) 63 (01:21:17) 73 (01:36:15) 83 (02:02:04) 93 (02:25:22) 92 (02:40:44) 82 (02:48:04) 103 (03:10:03) 102 (03:28:21) 91 (03:56:07) 101 (04:07:12) 81 (04:38:04) 71 (05:02:35) 72 (05:19:42) 42 (05:27:47)
4.   MiLo      05:42:54    1140p
Lotta Valentin, Mirjam Larsson
12 (00:01:59) 13 (00:09:22) 33 (00:18:51) 52 (00:34:17) 73 (00:48:40) 83 (01:08:52) 93 (01:32:09) 103 (01:56:34) 102 (02:07:35) 91 (02:37:06) 101 (02:48:55) 82 (03:21:30) 92 (03:28:54) 63 (03:58:55) 62 (04:19:29) 42 (04:29:37) 32 (04:53:28) 21 (05:10:19) 22 (05:28:03) 11 (05:36:14)
5.   Väsby Triathlon Dirty Girls      05:38:25    1130p
Marika Wagner, Lena Ylitalo
13 (00:05:24) 33 (00:13:56) 52 (00:30:46) 63 (00:39:49) 73 (00:52:04) 92 (01:11:29) 93 (01:39:04) 103 (02:04:19) 102 (02:16:05) 101 (02:51:16) 91 (03:03:46) 91 (0p 03:04:03) 81 (03:25:42) 71 (03:56:32) 72 (04:19:46) 42 (04:29:07) 62 (04:42:49) 12 (05:22:51) 11 (05:31:15)
6.   Nåniin      06:01:51    500p
Johanna Tuuf, Elin Karasalo
12 (00:02:05) 13 (00:09:59) 23 (00:21:52) 43 (01:03:19) 53 (01:46:31) 83 (02:08:47) 93 (02:35:55) 102 (03:55:50) 82 (04:33:21) 63 (05:04:46)
7.   Björkwik      03:47:34    380p
Anna Bringby, Magdalena O'Callaghan
12 (00:02:33) 11 (00:09:04) 22 (00:16:26) 21 (00:28:17) 31 (00:48:48) 41 (01:17:44) 61 (02:01:46) 51 (02:16:18) 42 (02:38:23) 62 (02:55:13) 33 (03:24:11) 13 (03:34:52)
 
Löp mix
1.   Skarpnäcks OL lag 3      05:50:53    1630p
Joel Ahlqvist, Fanny Deckner
13 (12:05:06) 43 (12:23:30) 53 (12:42:45) 83 (12:53:59) 93 (13:09:26) 92 (13:20:52) 82 (13:25:58) 103 (13:36:53) 102 (13:44:33) 91 (14:05:31) 101 (14:12:38) 81 (14:32:52) 61 (14:48:38) 51 (14:55:28) 71 (15:12:31) 72 (15:26:05) 42 (15:33:41) 62 (15:41:10) 63 (15:51:26) 73 (16:09:29) 52 (16:21:33) 33 (16:36:15) 32 (16:47:07) 41 (17:04:18) 31 (17:18:38) 21 (17:27:54) 22 (17:37:49) 11 (17:43:32) 12 (17:48:03)
2.   Stockholm Multisport E&J      05:40:19    1540p
Johan Larsson, Elin Hardell
13 (00:04:22) 33 (00:11:45) 62 (00:26:13) 52 (00:37:31) 63 (00:42:26) 73 (00:52:22) 83 (01:09:47) 93 (01:25:17) 92 (01:40:24) 82 (01:45:34) 103 (01:58:53) 102 (02:06:44) 91 (02:26:03) 101 (02:33:17) 81 (02:51:39) 71 (03:12:51) 72 (03:25:28) 42 (03:32:23) 51 (03:49:50) 61 (03:59:16) 41 (04:30:04) 31 (04:45:52) 32 (05:06:21) 21 (05:18:42) 22 (05:27:55) 11 (05:33:31) 12 (05:37:48)
3.   Skarpnäcks OL lag 2      05:49:13    1530p
Bengt Langels, Emma Carlsson
12 (00:01:44) 11 (00:05:45) 22 (00:11:37) 21 (00:19:20) 31 (00:30:42) 41 (00:42:47) 61 (01:01:22) 51 (01:08:55) 42 (01:23:05) 72 (01:30:49) 71 (01:43:49) 81 (02:02:05) 101 (02:21:24) 91 (02:29:37) 102 (02:51:07) 103 (02:59:38) 82 (03:13:41) 92 (03:19:09) 93 (03:33:54) 83 (03:52:38) 73 (04:22:01) 52 (04:36:51) 63 (04:43:02) 62 (04:56:45) 33 (05:16:53) 13 (05:27:15) 23 (05:37:27)
4.   Team Hx2 Stockholm Multisport Carolin      05:46:56    1480p
Holmqvist, Håkan Träff
12 (00:01:00) 11 (00:05:03) 22 (00:10:15) 32 (00:19:36) 21 (00:29:23) 31 (00:38:58) 41 (00:50:25) 51 (01:06:35) 61 (01:30:06) 42 (01:48:46) 72 (01:55:42) 71 (02:09:03) 81 (02:28:20) 101 (02:48:53) 91 (02:55:54) 102 (03:16:38) 103 (03:34:20) 82 (03:48:09) 92 (03:55:13) 93 (04:13:48) 83 (04:32:37) 73 (04:54:57) 63 (05:04:34) 52 (05:12:49) 33 (05:29:28) 13 (05:38:39)
5.   The Laketwigs      05:52:01    1260p
Fredrik Sjökvist, Caroline Sjökvist
23 (00:10:07) 43 (00:34:50) 53 (00:58:10) 83 (01:09:39) 93 (01:28:48) 92 (01:43:06) 82 (01:48:52) 103 (02:05:46) 102 (02:15:22) 91 (02:40:10) 101 (02:51:20) 81 (03:19:44) 61 (03:43:44) 51 (03:56:21) 72 (04:29:13) 42 (04:39:24) 62 (04:51:11) 33 (05:16:48) 13 (05:27:22) 12 (05:38:00) 11 (05:45:17)
6.   City Wolfs / Stockholm multisport      06:10:31    1230p
Johan Furunäs, Pernilla Lagergren
13 (00:04:15) 33 (00:11:49) 43 (00:35:49) 53 (00:55:57) 83 (01:06:45) 73 (01:28:27) 52 (01:42:30) 63 (01:48:24) 82 (02:05:32) 92 (02:11:24) 93 (02:24:01) 103 (02:38:34) 102 (02:47:55) 91 (03:06:33) 101 (03:13:57) 81 (03:33:50) 71 (03:55:31) 72 (04:10:00) 42 (04:17:14) 51 (04:37:11) 61 (04:48:38) 41 (05:14:06)
7.   SDLK 5      05:53:19    1210p
Johan Fogelberg, Mari Tjerneld , Torgeir Dahlén
12 (00:01:56) 11 (00:05:58) 22 (00:12:04) 32 (00:23:35) 42 (00:38:06) 72 (00:46:09) 71 (01:06:59) 61 (01:24:56) 81 (01:46:45) 91 (02:05:29) 101 (02:14:33) 102 (02:42:37) 103 (03:09:13) 93 (03:31:30) 92 (03:54:22) 82 (04:03:46) 73 (04:32:40) 63 (04:42:05) 33 (05:36:09) 13 (05:45:43)
8.   Stockholm Hash House Harriers      05:47:10    1190p
Bengt Nilsson, Yvonne Nilsson
22 (00:10:28) 32 (00:28:13) 42 (00:45:57) 72 (00:54:18) 71 (01:10:40) 81 (01:40:53) 91 (02:01:57) 101 (02:12:57) 102 (02:45:50) 103 (02:58:33) 93 (03:27:07) 92 (03:50:06) 82 (04:03:55) 73 (04:35:41) 63 (04:46:27) 52 (05:03:04) 33 (05:22:42) 13 (05:35:10) 12 (05:42:58)
9.   Skarpnäcks OL lag 4      06:10:20    1080p
Samuel Henriksson, Catarina Rolén , Oskar Nederheim
13 (00:05:04) 33 (00:12:59) 43 (00:36:56) 52 (00:55:26) 62 (01:08:34) 63 (01:20:22) 73 (01:31:57) 53 (02:00:35) 83 (02:13:42) 93 (02:35:35) 92 (02:50:54) 82 (02:57:25) 103 (03:13:44) 102 (03:23:41) 91 (04:02:39) 101 (04:15:14) 81 (04:46:37) 61 (05:08:38) 51 (05:18:54) 11 (06:05:11)
10.   Bror&Syster      05:41:10    1040p
Sven-Anders Olsson, Karin Freyland
13 (00:05:40) 33 (00:15:25) 52 (00:31:03) 63 (00:36:52) 73 (00:46:43) 83 (01:13:05) 93 (01:35:40) 92 (01:57:59) 82 (02:05:35) 103 (02:25:10) 102 (02:35:48) 91 (03:18:01) 81 (03:45:56) 42 (04:31:59) 32 (04:56:01) 22 (05:15:15) 11 (05:29:08) 12 (05:37:03)
11.   Lido zemu S      05:42:41    970p
Aivars Zogla, Aija Zogla
13 (12:08:15) 33 (12:20:56) 62 (12:46:33) 42 (13:00:13) 72 (13:10:46) 71 (13:32:34) 61 (13:56:15) 81 (14:29:19) 104 (14:49:09) 101 (15:03:19) 91 (15:16:16) 82 (15:46:05) 92 (16:00:50) 73 (16:32:15) 63 (16:46:14) 52 (16:58:50) 12 (17:37:28)
12.   Orientering?      05:16:34    960p
Benny Svensson, Jessica Nyström
12 (00:01:47) 22 (00:09:31) 32 (00:23:57) 42 (00:39:23) 72 (00:46:11) 71 (01:03:46) 81 (01:28:20) 101 (02:03:45) 91 (02:15:48) 102 (02:37:59) 103 (03:05:20) 92 (03:24:24) 82 (03:36:11) 73 (04:10:17) 13 (04:59:54)
13.   Team Gärdet      05:36:08    890p
Jenny Truuberg, Jakob Rasmussen
12 (00:01:39) 13 (00:08:51) 43 (00:55:44) 53 (01:29:15) 83 (01:45:40) 93 (02:09:36) 103 (02:35:41) 102 (02:51:33) 82 (03:34:01) 92 (03:41:59) 73 (04:04:13) 63 (04:22:37) 52 (04:36:43) 33 (04:58:41) 22 (05:19:51) 11 (05:28:35)
14.   Hellre än bra      05:37:21    780p
Robert Alnebring, Mimmi Andersson
12 (00:01:52) 13 (00:08:08) 23 (00:17:07) 43 (00:48:33) 53 (01:23:18) 83 (01:47:22) 93 (02:15:33) 103 (02:47:55) 92 (03:08:59) 73 (03:33:44) 63 (03:42:31) 52 (03:53:13) 33 (04:15:29) 32 (04:31:52) 21 (05:00:32) 22 (05:21:08) 11 (05:29:38)
15.   Sista minuten      03:49:25    690p
Johanna Öhrn, Jan Ferneman
22 (00:07:54) 21 (00:17:39) 31 (00:35:01) 41 (00:48:41) 51 (01:14:23) 61 (01:24:06) 71 (01:43:56) 72 (01:59:39) 42 (02:08:36) 62 (02:26:54) 52 (02:48:33) 63 (02:53:58) 73 (03:05:19) 33 (03:27:24) 13 (03:36:56) 12 (03:45:35)
16.   Lost Patients      04:24:36    280p
Owen Whittaker, Nina Lundberg
12 (00:02:16) 11 (00:09:58) 22 (00:19:01) 21 (00:37:18) 31 (01:07:39) 41 (01:32:44) 61 (02:30:02) 51 (02:47:15) 42 (03:17:13)
17.   Team Gnell Spikes      06:32:29    230p
Stefan Anerönn, Ingemar Blom , Madelén Johansson
13 (00:06:15) 33 (00:15:49) 52 (00:32:09) 63 (00:39:45) 73 (01:01:46) 53 (01:56:38) 83 (02:11:30) 93 (02:32:32) 103 (03:11:54) 102 (03:28:16) 82 (03:54:50) 92 (04:06:01) 81 (05:21:45)
18.   Hirvensalon Heitto      03:54:07    220p
Satu Leppänen, Kimmo Leppänen
12 (00:02:23) 11 (00:10:11) 22 (00:21:40) 21 (00:43:50) 31 (01:06:55) 41 (01:32:08) 32 (02:38:19) 33 (02:57:09) 13 (03:14:52) 23 (03:33:02)
 
Löp veteran
1.   IFK Lidingö SOK      05:22:44    1390p
Harald Bauer, Erling Gustafsson
12 (00:01:17) 11 (00:05:12) 22 (00:10:33) 21 (00:19:15) 31 (00:29:09) 41 (00:40:47) 51 (00:55:55) 61 (01:11:25) 81 (01:27:28) 91 (01:42:25) 101 (01:49:55) 102 (02:17:09) 103 (02:26:20) 82 (02:37:57) 92 (02:44:12) 93 (02:55:36) 73 (03:24:26) 73 (0p 03:27:33) 52 (03:43:17) 63 (03:49:54) 62 (04:02:45) 42 (04:17:28) 72 (04:25:11) 32 (04:50:27) 33 (05:03:56) 13 (05:13:44)
2.   Skarpnäcks OL      05:52:53    930p
Linnéa Carlsson, Leif Carlsson
12 (00:01:58) 11 (00:06:18) 22 (00:12:41) 32 (00:26:53) 21 (00:40:50) 31 (00:56:25) 41 (01:12:40) 51 (01:32:37) 61 (01:46:49) 42 (02:16:04) 72 (02:23:58) 71 (02:41:47) 81 (03:09:25) 91 (03:28:54) 101 (03:39:32) 102 (04:20:05) 82 (04:54:41) 33 (05:35:55)
 
Löp jun herr
1.   Lag Hjalmarsson      02:54:55    1040p
Christian Hjalmarsson, Emil Hjalmarsson , Anders Carlsson , Gustav Bergman
12 (12:00:43) 13 (12:05:59) 33 (12:12:15) 43 (12:25:22) 53 (12:41:08) 83 (12:50:29) 93 (13:02:12) 103 (13:13:08) 102 (13:18:51) 82 (13:33:10) 92 (13:38:30) 73 (13:48:55) 63 (13:57:11) 52 (14:01:55) 62 (14:09:57) 42 (14:15:38) 32 (14:29:10) 21 (14:38:20) 22 (14:46:08) 11 (14:50:50)
2.   Lag Adam      02:39:23    810p
Adam Ivarsson, Kent Olsson
13 (12:03:43) 33 (12:09:45) 52 (12:19:12) 73 (12:27:14) 63 (12:33:36) 62 (12:40:42) 42 (12:46:08) 72 (12:51:36) 71 (13:02:01) 81 (13:18:55) 61 (13:32:29) 51 (13:38:25) 41 (13:48:21) 31 (13:59:54) 21 (14:08:52) 32 (14:19:38) 22 (14:28:12) 11 (14:33:08) 12 (14:36:56)
3.   Lag Oliver      02:57:34    810p
Oliver Lindblad-Petersen, Christoffer Winander-Schönning , Torbjörn Kölzow
13 (12:03:53) 33 (12:09:48) 52 (12:18:54) 73 (12:27:22) 63 (12:33:10) 62 (12:41:43) 42 (12:48:17) 72 (12:54:07) 71 (13:06:14) 81 (13:24:05) 61 (13:38:01) 51 (13:44:53) 41 (13:56:42) 31 (14:11:53) 21 (14:20:08) 32 (14:32:51) 22 (14:46:27) 11 (14:52:09) 12 (14:55:49)
4.   Lag Harry      02:51:00    800p
Harry Jordås, Patrik Nilsson , Mikael Nilsson
12 (12:00:51) 11 (12:04:46) 22 (12:10:03) 21 (12:17:46) 31 (12:28:39) 41 (12:39:04) 51 (12:53:00) 61 (12:58:49) 81 (13:13:09) 91 (13:29:15) 82 (13:46:48) 92 (13:52:24) 73 (14:07:26) 63 (14:15:59) 52 (14:20:47) 33 (14:34:21) 13 (14:42:44)
5.   Lag Jonathan      02:53:00    710p
Jonathan Andersson, Oskar Pettersson
12 (12:01:08) 11 (12:04:43) 22 (12:09:13) 21 (12:17:13) 31 (12:26:58) 41 (12:36:57) 51 (12:47:58) 61 (12:55:25) 71 (13:12:20) 72 (13:24:55) 42 (13:31:25) 62 (13:37:19) 52 (13:52:22) 63 (13:56:45) 73 (14:06:03) 43 (14:29:16) 13 (14:45:47)
6.   Lag Viktor      02:20:50    700p
Viktor Antonsson, Jakob Andersson
12 (12:00:57) 13 (12:05:58) 33 (12:12:27) 52 (12:23:16) 73 (12:37:11) 63 (12:42:51) 62 (12:50:52) 42 (12:57:16) 72 (13:02:55) 71 (13:14:11) 61 (13:25:40) 51 (13:33:43) 41 (13:44:59) 31 (13:56:36) 21 (14:03:55) 22 (14:12:25) 11 (14:16:31)
7.   Lag Mikael      02:37:33    700p
Mikael Mellberg, Anders Boström , Patrik Axelsson
12 (12:00:48) 11 (12:04:34) 22 (12:10:10) 21 (12:17:37) 31 (12:25:51) 41 (12:36:08) 51 (12:48:51) 61 (12:57:04) 71 (13:08:23) 72 (13:22:43) 42 (13:29:19) 62 (13:37:13) 63 (13:47:53) 73 (14:03:37) 52 (14:12:07) 33 (14:23:33) 13 (14:31:08)
8.   Lag Andreas      02:42:04    700p
Andreas Nilsson, Daniel Persson
13 (00:04:29) 33 (00:11:09) 52 (00:24:05) 73 (00:33:09) 63 (00:39:52) 62 (00:49:03) 42 (00:55:49) 72 (01:02:43) 71 (01:15:48) 61 (01:30:01) 51 (01:39:10) 41 (01:53:32) 31 (02:08:24) 21 (02:19:17) 22 (02:28:26) 11 (02:34:09) 12 (02:38:16)
 
Löp jun dam
1.   Lag Stefanie      02:41:55    630p
Stefanie Andersson, Emma Rosén
12 (12:01:13) 13 (12:07:18) 33 (12:15:14) 52 (12:27:44) 73 (12:42:14) 92 (12:58:34) 82 (13:05:49) 63 (13:24:07) 62 (13:35:43) 42 (13:47:22) 72 (13:55:21) 32 (14:16:38) 22 (14:28:58) 11 (14:35:22)
2.   Lag Elna      03:00:38    580p
Elna Forsberg, Beatrice Gustavsson
12 (12:01:19) 13 (12:07:10) 33 (12:15:06) 52 (12:27:54) 63 (12:33:59) 73 (12:42:36) 62 (13:00:04) 42 (13:09:49) 72 (13:21:06) 71 (13:39:56) 61 (13:58:23) 51 (14:08:50) 22 (14:52:53)
3.   Lag Matilda      02:41:06    570p
Matilda Jonsson, Karin Håkansson
12 (00:01:01) 13 (00:07:04) 33 (00:14:57) 52 (00:27:08) 73 (00:39:53) 63 (00:47:11) 62 (00:57:18) 42 (01:06:13) 72 (01:14:01) 61 (01:39:48) 51 (01:51:39) 32 (02:19:12) 22 (02:31:14) 11 (02:36:50)
4.   Lag Louise      02:46:05    540p
Louise Markstedt, Elin Nygren-Wåhlin
12 (12:01:12) 11 (12:04:28) 22 (12:10:06) 32 (12:22:39) 42 (12:36:29) 72 (12:43:09) 71 (12:59:19) 81 (13:21:15) 91 (13:38:46) 82 (13:57:31) 33 (14:29:36) 13 (14:38:37)
5.   Lag Hanna      02:26:04    390p
Hanna Håkansson, Emilia Johansson , Jonathan Fridolfsson
12 (00:01:40) 13 (00:11:01) 33 (00:23:07) 52 (00:41:31) 73 (00:59:18) 63 (01:13:01) 62 (01:28:23) 42 (01:36:37) 32 (01:56:22) 22 (02:11:48) 11 (02:19:24)
6.   Lag Pernilla      02:43:24    320p
Pernilla Pettersson, Elin Thuresson
12 (00:01:36) 11 (00:06:13) 22 (00:12:27) 21 (00:25:01) 31 (00:44:47) 41 (01:00:22) 51 (01:27:08) 42 (01:50:54) 62 (02:02:09) 33 (02:23:39) 13 (02:33:19)
7.   Lag Charlotte      02:47:10    280p
Charlotte Ihrfors, Terese Wilson
12 (12:01:50) 11 (12:08:35) 22 (12:16:04) 21 (12:28:45) 31 (12:48:30) 41 (13:07:21) 61 (13:37:42) 51 (13:50:32) 33 (14:29:20) 13 (14:38:10)
8.   Lag Lisa      02:47:14    0p
Lisa Rönnols, Anna Bachman , DISKV.
13 (12:04:45) 33 (12:12:18) 52 (12:27:15) 73 (12:35:26) 63 (12:41:52) 62 (12:50:59) 42 (12:59:54) 72 (13:06:00) 71 (13:18:09) 61 (13:32:01) 51 (13:39:22) 41 (13:56:36) 32 (14:14:16) 21 (14:25:05) 22 (14:34:59) 11 (14:40:02) 12 (14:45:01)
 
Löp jun mix
1.   Lag Hanna      02:51:05    1170p
Hanna Käll, Fredrik Forsberg , Kajsa Eriksson , Krister Kölzow
13 (12:04:15) 33 (12:10:39) 52 (12:21:36) 63 (12:26:53) 73 (12:33:55) 92 (12:46:13) 82 (12:51:38) 101 (13:17:57) 91 (13:24:43) 81 (13:39:49) 71 (13:58:02) 72 (14:15:37) 42 (14:21:48) 62 (14:28:30) 12 (12:01:32) 11 (12:05:34) 22 (12:11:44) 21 (12:22:24) 31 (12:36:11) 41 (12:50:20) 61 (13:15:01) 51 (13:27:39) 32 (13:57:09)
2.   Lag Lovisa      03:11:37    1170p
Lovisa Adolfsson, Annie Forsberg , Kalle Bergman , Per Nyberg, Fredric Spjut
12 (12:01:25) 11 (12:05:20) 13 (12:14:00) 92 (12:50:10) 82 (12:54:22) 82 (0p 12:55:06) 101 (13:18:30) 91 (13:24:32) 102 (13:38:34) 103 (13:51:53) 93 (14:04:22) 83 (14:20:10) 53 (14:46:04) 33 (12:13:42) 52 (12:26:49) 73 (12:35:48) 63 (12:43:15) 62 (12:53:51) 42 (13:03:20) 72 (13:10:12) 51 (13:33:14) 61 (13:42:49) 41 (14:00:53) 31 (14:18:22) 21 (14:28:27) 22 (14:38:50)
3.   Lag Anette      02:53:53    1150p
Anette Önerud, André Sahlsten , Martin Lövald Hellberg , Magnus Glännefors
52 (12:18:37) 63 (12:23:30) 73 (12:35:39) 92 (12:50:06) 95 (12:57:18) 103 (13:02:04) 102 (13:10:31) 91 (13:39:04) 101 (13:45:36) 82 (14:09:52) 12 (12:02:00) 11 (12:08:03) 22 (12:17:16) 21 (12:34:35) 31 (12:49:26) 41 (13:06:47) 61 (13:28:07) 51 (13:38:04) 55 (13:40:33) 42 (13:54:15) 62 (14:01:24) 32 (14:16:26) 33 (14:26:18) 13 (14:34:35)
4.   Lag Manne      02:51:43    1100p
Manne Norman, Simon Mellin , Johan Bengtsson , Matilda Holmström, Minna Sahlsten
12 (12:02:03) 13 (12:11:19) 33 (12:21:06) 32 (12:31:20) 41 (12:51:08) 51 (13:05:50) 61 (13:13:30) 31 (13:42:29) 21 (13:51:37) 22 (14:02:23) 11 (14:23:02) 52 (12:18:22) 73 (12:27:17) 92 (12:40:35) 103 (12:51:00) 102 (12:57:34) 82 (13:13:11) 63 (13:32:18) 62 (13:45:27) 42 (13:52:00) 72 (13:59:23) 71 (14:12:55)
5.   Lag Tobias      02:46:17    1020p
Tobias Forsén, Simon Fröjd , Hilda Forsgren , Tiemo Schramm
13 (12:04:28) 33 (12:11:15) 62 (12:27:07) 52 (12:38:11) 63 (12:42:39) 92 (13:12:21) 103 (13:24:53) 93 (13:42:36) 12 (12:01:03) 22 (12:07:28) 32 (12:22:21) 42 (12:33:26) 72 (12:39:33) 71 (12:51:18) 81 (13:07:58) 61 (13:21:34) 51 (13:28:30) 41 (13:45:51) 31 (13:56:45) 21 (14:04:47) 11 (14:16:32)
6.   Lag Markus      03:36:08    100p
Markus Hjort, Mårten Lundqvist , Hedvig Markgren , Joel Lenell
62 (13:21:12) 42 (13:32:46) 51 (14:02:16) 23 (14:33:13) 12 (00:01:45) 11 (00:05:21) 13 (00:13:46) 52 (00:36:05) 63 (00:41:08) 92 (01:03:31) 82 (01:08:16) 102 (01:26:06) 103 (01:51:45) 95 (01:55:54) 93 (02:09:41) 73 (02:53:30)